Tue, July 25, 2017

Swim League Results

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.38
Benjamin W Farello
PT
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.81
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.75
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.51
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.74
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.69
Emilee Ferrari
WC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.79
Ryan Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.35
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.9
Jack B Tsuchitani
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
34.11
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
33.9
Kayle * Park
O
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.28
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.89
Jordan Buechler
R
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.06
Thomas Outlaw
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.17
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Virtual Meets
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2017
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
2 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
5
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   IM   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
234.0
  Kent Gardens
186.0
  Arlington Forest

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
18.03
KG
James R Davis
2.
3.0
19.07
KG
Alexander B Cafer
3.
1.0
20.00
AF
Peter D Huggler
4.
 
20.33
AF
Nolan G Mclaughlin
5.
 
20.79
KG
Charles T Sundius
6.
 
21.35
AF
Kai Lenz
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
36.88
AF
Quinn B Bryer
2.
3.0
38.46
KG
Brian A Baptiste
3.
1.0
41.83
AF
Emmett K Engelhardt
4.
 
42.38
AF
Rian T Doyle
5.
 
42.60
KG
Colin P Phoel
6.
 
44.00
KG
Auguste Bernand
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
30.19
AF
Eli Martin
2.
3.0
30.91
KG
John Paul G Gonsalves
3.
1.0
32.73
KG
Andrew Sheng
4.
 
32.96
KG
Aidan J Mcinerney
5.
 
33.02
AF
Kane Pulsifer
6.
 
33.52
AF
Connor Green
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
28.87
KG
Nathan E Fimbres
2.
3.0
29.69
AF
Leo Goco
3.
1.0
29.85
AF
Jack Nickerson
4.
 
30.02
AF
Jacob Arrowsmith
5.
 
30.69
KG
Ryan B Shue
6.
 
31.97
KG
Christian T Carroll
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
26.56
AF
David A Gallion
2.
3.0
27.22
KG
Louis B Tucker
3.
1.0
27.40
AF
James Brady
4.
 
27.62
AF
Adam W Luncher
5.
 
27.84
KG
Mason S Liddell
6.
 
28.50
KG
Soren C Andrews
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.40
KG
James R Davis
2.
3.0
22.56
KG
Gabriel D Hanson
3.
1.0
23.58
KG
Alexander B Cafer
4.
 
24.88
AF
Kai Lenz
5.
 
26.04
AF
Peter D Huggler
6.
 
28.84
AF
Quincy Ayscue
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
45.13
AF
Alexander Hans
2.
3.0
45.41
KG
David Sheng
3.
1.0
50.60
AF
Emmett K Engelhardt
4.
 
51.91
AF
Casey A Bransford
5.
 
52.67
KG
Harrison L Weinstock
6.
 
59.56
KG
Connor M Lang
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
33.73
KG
John Paul G Gonsalves
2.
3.0
38.93
AF
Owen T Yingling
3.
1.0
39.28
KG
William Thomas
4.
 
40.69
AF
Bryce A Luncher
5.
 
41.21
AF
Benjamin J Doyle
6.
 
42.22
KG
Joseph C Racich
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
35.31
AF
Leo Goco
2.
3.0
35.97
AF
Jack Nickerson
3.
1.0
36.13
KG
Joseph K Gonsalves
4.
 
36.98
KG
Ryan B Shue
5.
 
37.51
KG
Conard C Racich
6.
 
38.84
AF
Ethan Schroeher
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.67
AF
David A Gallion
2.
3.0
31.82
KG
Edward C Walters
3.
1.0
32.53
AF
John Tridico
4.
 
34.61
KG
Soren C Andrews
5.
 
35.09
KG
Benjamin M Gross
6.
 
35.24
AF
Carson J Brooke
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.60
KG
Ashok P Radcliff
2.
3.0
27.31
KG
Julian C Aguilar
3.
1.0
27.77
AF
John B Galanes
4.
 
28.27
AF
William Hans
5.
 
28.42
KG
Charles T Sundius
6.
 
35.15
AF
Nolan G Mclaughlin
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
48.53
AF
Alexander Hans
2.
3.0
50.87
KG
David Sheng
3.
1.0
53.89
AF
Tomas A Garcia
4.
 
53.93
AF
Henry W Smialowicz
5.
 
55.00
KG
Brian A Baptiste
6.
 
58.83
KG
Noah J Shea
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
37.86
KG
Aidan J Mcinerney
2.
3.0
43.59
AF
Benjamin Tsai
3.
1.0
44.56
AF
Bryce A Luncher
4.
 
45.28
KG
Daniel R Fimbres
5.
 
46.33
AF
Luke Risacher
6.
 
47.10
KG
Andrew Sheng
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
36.95
KG
Mason E Weinstock
2.
3.0
37.98
AF
Benjamin S Cassatt
3.
1.0
40.97
AF
Ryan Schroeher
4.
 
41.28
KG
Karsten J Andrews
5.
 
41.53
AF
Henry J Alves
6.
 
42.12
KG
Nathan E Fimbres
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
33.21
AF
David A Gallion
2.
3.0
34.96
KG
Edward C Walters
3.
1.0
35.03
KG
Mason S Liddell
4.
 
35.41
KG
Benjamin M Gross
5.
 
39.09
AF
Carson J Brooke
6.
 
39.91
AF
Ely Constantine
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.46
KG
Gabriel D Hanson
2.
3.0
23.55
AF
William Hans
3.
1.0
24.16
KG
Sammy K Braccia
4.
 
26.90
AF
John B Galanes
5.
 
29.42
KG
Ashok P Radcliff
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
17.31
AF
Quinn B Bryer
2.
3.0
19.93
AF
Casey A Bransford
3.
1.0
20.66
KG
Harrison L Weinstock
4.
 
21.19
KG
Colin P Phoel
5.
 
21.43
AF
Rian T Doyle
6.
 
26.52
KG
Noah J Shea
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
34.24
AF
Eli Martin
2.
3.0
36.61
KG
Joseph C Racich
3.
1.0
40.37
KG
Luca P Hinton
4.
 
41.66
AF
Benjamin Tsai
5.
 
43.47
AF
Luke Risacher
6.
 
47.88
KG
Zachary J Simon
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.97
KG
Mason E Weinstock
2.
3.0
35.14
KG
Christian T Carroll
3.
1.0
35.72
AF
Henry J Alves
4.
 
36.83
AF
Riley T Bransford
5.
 
37.67
KG
Joseph K Gonsalves
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
28.84
KG
Louis B Tucker
2.
3.0
30.38
AF
Adam W Luncher
3.
1.0
31.85
KG
James M Saunders
4.
 
32.40
AF
James Brady
5.
 
33.68
AF
Ely Constantine
6.
 
34.22
KG
Ethan P Cussatt
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:19.87
KG
Alexander B Cafer
Gabriel D Hanson
Charles T Sundius
James R Davis
2.
 
1:22.44
AF
Peter D Huggler
Kai Lenz
John B Galanes
William Hans
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
2:01.14
AF
Eli Martin
Quinn B Bryer
Leo Goco
David A Gallion
2.
 
2:06.43
KG
John Paul G Gonsalves
Brian A Baptiste
Mason E Weinstock
Louis B Tucker
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:20.14
AF
Alexander Hans
Tomas A Garcia
Casey A Bransford
Quinn B Bryer
2.
 
1:24.85
KG
David Sheng
Noah J Shea
Harrison L Weinstock
Brian A Baptiste
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:04.39
KG
John Paul G Gonsalves
Aidan J Mcinerney
Joseph C Racich
Andrew Sheng
2.
 
1:08.93
AF
Owen T Yingling
Benjamin Tsai
Eli Martin
Benjamin J Doyle
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
1:01.85
KG
Joseph K Gonsalves
Mason E Weinstock
Karsten J Andrews
Nathan E Fimbres
2.
 
1:03.69
AF
Jack Nickerson
Benjamin S Cassatt
Riley T Bransford
Leo Goco
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
2:02.76
AF
John Tridico
David A Gallion
Adam W Luncher
James Brady
2.
 
2:03.27
KG
Edward C Walters
Mason S Liddell
Louis B Tucker
Soren C Andrews
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
20.27
KG
Eile C Campbell
2.
3.0
20.54
KG
Sophie F Hinton
3.
1.0
20.88
KG
Samantha L Lombardi
4.
 
22.04
AF
Kristiana Gehring
5.
 
22.29
AF
Caroline L Weaver
6.
 
23.94
AF
Sydney G Wolverton
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
36.89
KG
Addison E Mcinerney
2.
3.0
37.69
KG
Nora V Venetianer
3.
1.0
39.10
AF
Jordan Hardenburgh
4.
 
39.78
AF
Clarisa O Johnson
5.
 
40.40
AF
Margaret T Yingling
6.
 
43.37
KG
Hailey M Lucas
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
33.34
AF
Mia Cachion
2.
3.0
33.82
KG
Olivia Zhang
3.
1.0
34.86
KG
Irene A Sundius
4.
 
35.06
AF
Katrine D'Itri
5.
 
35.84
AF
Hazel Crotts
6.
 
37.27
KG
Katherine B Davis
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
28.39
KG
Flavia Carcani
2.
3.0
28.47
AF
Emily C Gallion
3.
1.0
32.03
AF
Abigail H Taylor
4.
 
32.31
KG
Sarah Wood
5.
 
32.78
AF
Bridget M Holt
6.
 
34.14
KG
Katherine A Romhilt
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
30.47
KG
Fiona Carcani
2.
2.0
30.77
AF
Brooke J Weiser
2.
2.0
30.77
AF
Cassidy Green
4.
 
31.23
KG
Claire S Baptiste
5.
 
32.17
KG
Serena E Wood
6.
 
32.37
AF
Clare Fitzpatrick
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
23.64
KG
Ava Q Zhang
2.
3.0
25.30
KG
Emmie A McDonald
3.
1.0
26.10
KG
Eile C Campbell
4.
 
27.24
AF
Sabrina Saunders
5.
 
29.30
AF
Sophie H Moret
6.
 
29.59
AF
Ines F Bonzano
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
42.24
KG
Jane C Mcdonald
2.
3.0
44.90
AF
Margaret T Yingling
3.
1.0
47.50
KG
Alexandra S Lombardi
4.
 
48.13
KG
Chelsea Gong
5.
 
49.28
AF
Teagan Boone
6.
 
50.42
AF
Sarah Ayscue
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
38.06
KG
Olivia Zhang
2.
3.0
40.33
AF
Gabriela E Valencia
3.
1.0
42.20
AF
Helen E Yingling
4.
 
43.93
AF
Charlotte Hans
5.
 
44.49
KG
Madeline R Lang
6.
 
44.59
KG
Virginia M Reiman
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.88
AF
Emily C Gallion
2.
3.0
38.34
AF
Isabelle S Bristol
3.
1.0
38.40
AF
Atti K Rattelman
4.
 
38.67
KG
Hannah M Carter
5.
 
39.61
KG
Katherine A Romhilt
6.
 
39.81
KG
Olivia M Baptiste
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
34.96
AF
Brooke J Weiser
2.
3.0
36.00
AF
Cassidy Green
3.
1.0
36.27
AF
Clare Fitzpatrick
4.
 
37.62
KG
Aidan M Mulcahy
5.
 
40.12
KG
Rachel B Mccollough
6.
 
40.40
KG
Summer C Mccollough
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
27.68
KG
Ava Q Zhang
2.
3.0
29.07
AF
Sydney G Wolverton
3.
1.0
29.33
KG
Chloe S Chow
4.
 
30.21
AF
Kristiana Gehring
5.
 
32.33
AF
Mairin Almy
6.
 
33.02
KG
Annabelle L Goudie
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
48.47
KG
Nora V Venetianer
2.
3.0
48.84
AF
Dylan Tallis
3.
1.0
49.95
KG
Addison E Mcinerney
4.
 
50.44
KG
Sophie L Thomas
5.
 
52.48
AF
Jordan Hardenburgh
6.
 
55.18
AF
Rachel Lenz
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
42.28
AF
Gabriela E Valencia
2.
3.0
42.41
KG
Irene A Sundius
3.
1.0
43.02
KG
Sophia Li
4.
 
46.33
AF
Amanda Nickerson
5.
 
51.94
AF
Sarah S Hallinan
6.
 
52.71
KG
Anna S Rosu
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
37.96
KG
Flavia Carcani
2.
3.0
38.66
AF
Natalie Martin
3.
1.0
40.03
AF
Atti K Rattelman
4.
 
42.53
KG
Olivia M Baptiste
5.
 
42.70
AF
Ziyan K Rattelman
6.
 
43.88
KG
Katelyn A Shea
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
38.68
AF
Rylee Neumann
2.
3.0
40.33
KG
Claire S Baptiste
3.
1.0
40.39
AF
Zoe S Edwards
4.
 
42.76
KG
Easton G Mccollough
5.
 
44.06
AF
Shaelyn R Dempsey
6.
 
44.72
KG
Summer C Mccollough
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.45
KG
Sophie F Hinton
2.
3.0
24.71
KG
Samantha L Lombardi
3.
1.0
26.07
KG
Julia C Gray
4.
 
28.70
AF
Caroline L Weaver
5.
 
31.29
AF
Sabrina Saunders
6.
 
33.20
AF
Ella K Engelhardt
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
18.58
KG
Julia K Wood
2.
3.0
18.69
KG
Alexandra S Lombardi
3.
1.0
19.69
AF
Clarisa O Johnson
4.
 
19.86
KG
Jane C Mcdonald
5.
 
20.53
AF
Madeline Watkins
6.
 
20.91
AF
Caleigh M Sleeth
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
33.72
AF
Mia Cachion
2.
3.0
38.99
KG
Sophia Li
3.
1.0
39.45
KG
Madeline R Lang
4.
 
43.59
AF
Evelyn Watkins
5.
 
44.40
KG
Virginia M Reiman
6.
 
45.77
AF
Amanda Nickerson
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.37
AF
Natalie Martin
2.
3.0
35.19
KG
Hannah M Carter
3.
1.0
36.50
KG
Sarah Wood
4.
 
37.49
AF
Mina Oizumi
5.
 
38.18
KG
Cassandra L Freedlander
6.
 
38.45
AF
Bridget M Holt
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
32.33
KG
Fiona Carcani
2.
3.0
34.34
KG
Serena E Wood
3.
1.0
36.54
KG
Hannah G Byrne
4.
 
37.65
AF
Shaelyn R Dempsey
5.
 
38.35
AF
Lauren E Montgomery
6.
 
38.88
AF
Rylee Neumann
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:23.47
KG
Eile C Campbell
Sophie F Hinton
Samantha L Lombardi
Ava Q Zhang
2.
 
1:34.48
AF
Kristiana Gehring
Sydney G Wolverton
Ines F Bonzano
Caroline L Weaver
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
2:09.17
KG
Olivia Zhang
Nora V Venetianer
Flavia Carcani
Fiona Carcani
2.
 
2:11.24
AF
Mia Cachion
Clarisa O Johnson
Emily C Gallion
Brooke J Weiser
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:18.12
KG
Jane C Mcdonald
Nora V Venetianer
Alexandra S Lombardi
Addison E Mcinerney
2.
 
1:19.45
AF
Margaret T Yingling
Dylan Tallis
Clarisa O Johnson
Jordan Hardenburgh
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:09.35
AF
Helen E Yingling
Gabriela E Valencia
Mia Cachion
Katrine D'Itri
2.
 
1:11.00
KG
Olivia Zhang
Irene A Sundius
Madeline R Lang
Sophia Li
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
1:02.04
AF
Emily C Gallion
Atti K Rattelman
Natalie Martin
Abigail H Taylor
2.
 
1:05.87
KG
Flavia Carcani
Olivia M Baptiste
Hannah M Carter
Cassandra L Freedlander
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
2:16.37
AF
Clare Fitzpatrick
Rylee Neumann
Brooke J Weiser
Cassidy Green