Tue, September 26, 2017

Swim League Results

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
16.58
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.9
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.53
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.8
Natalie Martin
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:15.26
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Virtual Meets
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2017
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
2 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
5
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   IM   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
215.0
  Annandale
205.0
  Somerset-Olde Creek

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
18.50
A
Luc Cruz
2.
3.0
19.09
SOC
Cooper Dean
3.
1.0
19.43
A
Lucas Cruz
4.
 
20.53
A
Viet Q Tran
5.
 
21.85
SOC
Ryan Albert
6.
 
21.87
SOC
Mason Pilch
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
36.44
SOC
Henrik Mcginn
2.
3.0
36.90
A
Spencer A Wilford
3.
1.0
39.88
A
Vu M Tran
4.
 
41.72
SOC
Ein Lee
5.
 
42.52
A
Ronan H Kim
6.
 
56.87
SOC
Charles Erickson
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
32.28
SOC
Reid Mizelle
2.
3.0
33.22
SOC
Tyler Coleman
3.
1.0
33.45
A
Matthew Kim
4.
 
33.57
SOC
Carter Kim
5.
 
35.06
A
Matthew M Tran
6.
 
35.95
A
Andrew Nguyen
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.78
A
Thomas Figley
2.
3.0
31.87
A
Theodore Hutnan
3.
1.0
33.84
SOC
Jiaxin He
4.
 
36.01
A
Brandon H Le
5.
 
40.92
SOC
Evan Barnard
6.
 
43.67
SOC
Brandon Jenkins
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
26.88
SOC
Matthew Summers
2.
3.0
27.68
SOC
Timour Abduhalikov
3.
1.0
28.12
SOC
James Peterson
4.
 
28.20
A
Andy Vuong
5.
 
29.06
A
Harold Nguyen
6.
 
30.14
A
Christian B Nguyen
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
23.22
SOC
Cooper Dean
2.
3.0
25.55
SOC
Donovan Winkler
3.
1.0
26.57
A
Ben Tran
4.
 
27.94
SOC
Carter Godlove
5.
 
29.08
A
Evan Murphy
6.
 
34.27
A
Remy N Cao
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
45.04
A
Matthew R Munoz
2.
3.0
47.90
A
Spencer A Wilford
3.
1.0
49.31
SOC
Connor Lindsay
4.
 
53.41
SOC
Trevor Coleman
5.
 
56.25
A
Ronan H Kim
6.
 
1:12.93
SOC
Charles Erickson
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
37.09
A
Charlie Duong
2.
3.0
38.49
A
Thomas Nugen
3.
1.0
38.63
SOC
Reid Mizelle
4.
 
39.65
A
Matthew Kim
5.
 
41.53
SOC
Liam Dean
6.
 
42.26
SOC
Kevin Deng
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
35.39
SOC
David Muniz
2.
3.0
40.11
A
Theodore Hutnan
3.
1.0
42.62
SOC
Nathaniel Allison
4.
 
49.40
SOC
Matthew Hyder
5.
 
50.09
A
Darren Nguyen
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.17
A
Max Cruz
2.
3.0
30.35
SOC
Riley Allison
3.
1.0
31.54
SOC
Patrick McKnight
4.
 
32.31
SOC
Matthew Summers
5.
 
33.68
A
Robert Figley
6.
 
34.16
A
Ryan B Charest
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
26.72
SOC
Aidan Musgrove
2.
3.0
28.87
SOC
Carter Godlove
3.
1.0
29.70
SOC
Mason Pilch
4.
 
35.02
A
Cody Tran
5.
 
43.13
A
Ben Tran
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
52.62
A
Vu M Tran
2.
3.0
53.46
A
Matthew R Munoz
3.
1.0
54.50
SOC
Bobby Reddish
4.
 
58.47
SOC
Trevor Coleman
5.
 
1:06.87
A
Ricky Nguyen
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
41.05
A
Thomas Nugen
2.
3.0
44.37
A
Matthew M Tran
3.
1.0
46.38
A
Nathan M Tran
4.
 
47.45
SOC
Evan Barnard
5.
 
49.04
SOC
Kevin Deng
6.
 
49.44
SOC
David Wong
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
38.93
A
John T Kearney
2.
3.0
41.63
A
Thomas Figley
3.
1.0
41.95
SOC
Jiaxin He
4.
 
42.31
A
Maxwell J Miracle
5.
 
51.68
SOC
Nathaniel Allison
6.
 
54.02
SOC
Andrew Stirk
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
33.53
SOC
Riley Allison
2.
3.0
34.84
A
Robert Figley
3.
1.0
37.13
A
Andy Vuong
4.
 
37.70
SOC
Bryce Shanahan
5.
 
38.67
A
Vinh Q Tran
6.
 
40.68
SOC
Kyle Hamrock
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
19.97
A
Luc Cruz
2.
3.0
20.90
A
Lucas Cruz
3.
1.0
22.56
SOC
Donovan Winkler
4.
 
22.70
SOC
Aidan Musgrove
5.
 
23.93
A
Viet Q Tran
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
18.88
SOC
Henrik Mcginn
2.
3.0
21.25
SOC
Connor Lindsay
3.
1.0
22.07
SOC
Ein Lee
4.
 
25.71
A
William R Miracle
5.
 
29.94
A
Barrett Wilford
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
38.13
A
Nathan M Tran
2.
3.0
38.28
A
Charlie Duong
3.
1.0
38.30
SOC
Carter Kim
4.
 
40.91
A
Leo J Miracle
5.
 
41.84
SOC
Tyler Coleman
6.
 
43.19
SOC
David Wong
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
33.88
SOC
David Muniz
2.
3.0
37.62
A
John T Kearney
3.
1.0
38.53
A
Maxwell J Miracle
4.
 
52.55
SOC
Luke Gibson
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
27.11
A
Max Cruz
2.
3.0
30.32
SOC
Patrick Mcknight
3.
1.0
30.69
SOC
James Peterson
4.
 
30.93
SOC
Kyle Hamrock
5.
 
31.66
A
Harold Nguyen
6.
 
31.81
A
Ryan B Charest
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:24.56
SOC
Mason Pilch
Donovan Winkler
Cooper Dean
Aidan Musgrove
2.
 
1:30.41
A
Evan Murphy
Ben Tran
Viet Q Tran
Luc Cruz
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
2:06.69
SOC
Reid Mizelle
Henrik Mcginn
David Muniz
Riley Allison
2.
 
2:07.31
A
Matthew Kim
Spencer A Wilford
Thomas Figley
Max Cruz
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:24.40
A
Spencer A Wilford
Vu M Tran
Matthew R Munoz
Ronan H Kim
2.
 
1:26.39
SOC
Connor Lindsay
Bobby Reddish
Henrik Mcginn
Ein Lee
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:09.25
A
Charlie Duong
Thomas Nugen
Nathan M Tran
Matthew Kim
2.
 
1:10.53
SOC
Reid Mizelle
Evan Barnard
Carter Kim
Tyler Coleman
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
1:06.40
A
Theodore Hutnan
John T Kearney
Maxwell J Miracle
Thomas Figley
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
2:02.31
SOC
Timour Abduhalikov
Riley Allison
James Peterson
Matthew Summers
2.
 
2:04.92
A
Ryan B Charest
Robert Figley
Max Cruz
Andy Vuong
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
20.95
A
Lea Jordanoff
2.
3.0
22.40
SOC
Sophie Meyers
3.
1.0
22.66
A
Harper Chapman
4.
 
25.09
A
Abigail M Dobbin
5.
 
25.15
SOC
Emily Lewis
6.
 
29.11
SOC
Gracie Brabble
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
38.50
SOC
Hope Allison
2.
3.0
39.41
A
Satira Gu
3.
1.0
41.75
SOC
Victoria Lennon
4.
 
44.56
A
Makenna Murphy
5.
 
45.66
A
Crystal T Tran
6.
 
47.01
SOC
Jenna Sharp
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
32.79
SOC
Mia Amberger
2.
3.0
33.26
A
Kayla H Kim
3.
1.0
33.96
SOC
Anna Lennon
4.
 
34.75
SOC
Katie Hamrock
5.
 
39.50
A
Audrey U Nguyen
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
30.02
A
Kia G Morawetz
2.
3.0
31.49
A
Elizabeth Nguyen
3.
1.0
31.93
A
Mackayla Du
4.
 
32.38
SOC
Anna Sine
5.
 
33.05
SOC
Zosia Amberger
6.
 
50.25
SOC
Mara Sharp
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.68
A
Megan P Le
2.
3.0
30.81
SOC
Laine Schappert
3.
1.0
31.86
A
Tessa Biver
4.
 
32.34
SOC
Kelly Hamrock
5.
 
32.36
A
Umi C Hermann
6.
 
34.43
SOC
Nicole Gibson
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.15
A
Carmina Isabella D Carreon
2.
3.0
28.18
SOC
Emily Lewis
3.
1.0
29.71
A
Abigail M Dobbin
4.
 
31.72
SOC
Lilyann Wong
5.
 
37.47
A
Celine T Tran
6.
 
38.15
SOC
Gracie Brabble
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
43.10
SOC
Ashley Cruce
2.
3.0
43.70
A
Emily T Nguyen
3.
1.0
44.19
A
Madelyn Du
4.
 
50.36
A
Makenna Murphy
5.
 
50.94
SOC
Ruby Persky
6.
 
1:00.94
SOC
Danielle Hyder
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
36.79
SOC
Natalya Kasparian
2.
3.0
39.24
SOC
Julia Parker
3.
1.0
39.88
SOC
Cassie Kim
4.
 
41.72
A
Mailan Nguyen
5.
 
47.10
A
Katherine Hutnan
6.
 
48.96
A
Catherine Nguyen
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
32.56
SOC
Selah Dean
2.
3.0
36.21
A
Vi D Tran
3.
1.0
36.57
A
Mackayla Du
4.
 
37.24
A
Mailinh Nguyen
5.
 
38.33
SOC
Abigail Parker
6.
 
40.91
SOC
Annika Mcginn
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
35.66
SOC
Caroline Waxman
2.
3.0
36.47
SOC
Mackenzie Corcoran
3.
1.0
36.72
SOC
Emma Lowell
4.
 
38.09
A
Molly F Mcdonald
5.
 
41.01
A
Madelyn Kim
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.87
A
Carmina Isabella D Carreon
2.
3.0
27.38
A
Lea Jordanoff
3.
1.0
28.43
SOC
Liana Kasparian
4.
 
34.30
SOC
Lilyann Wong
5.
 
34.89
A
Harper Chapman
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
50.97
A
Satira Gu
2.
3.0
52.07
A
Elaina Nguyen
3.
1.0
52.72
SOC
Hope Allison
4.
 
57.78
A
Jolie Nguyen
5.
 
59.96
SOC
Jenna Sharp
6.
 
1:11.56
SOC
Margaret Crowley
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
43.12
SOC
Mia Amberger
2.
3.0
43.70
A
Mailan Nguyen
3.
1.0
45.12
SOC
Brooke Godlove
4.
 
45.38
A
Kayla H Kim
5.
 
49.25
SOC
Samantha Meyers
6.
 
57.42
A
Audrey U Nguyen
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
39.85
A
Elizabeth Nguyen
2.
3.0
40.59
SOC
Ai Vy Le
3.
1.0
41.13
SOC
Zosia Amberger
4.
 
41.37
A
Mailinh Nguyen
5.
 
45.00
A
Taylor Nugen
6.
 
49.40
SOC
Sarah Lowell
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
41.84
A
Tessa Biver
2.
3.0
42.06
SOC
Caroline Waxman
3.
1.0
42.34
A
Haley Nugen
4.
 
45.06
SOC
Kelly Hamrock
5.
 
50.37
SOC
Jayne Pilch
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
26.72
SOC
Liana Kasparian
2.
3.0
29.63
SOC
Sophie Meyers
3.
1.0
42.95
A
Celine T Tran
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
18.96
A
Emily T Nguyen
2.
3.0
19.32
A
Madelyn Du
3.
1.0
20.83
SOC
Ashley Cruce
4.
 
21.69
SOC
Victoria Lennon
5.
 
22.25
SOC
Ruby Persky
6.
 
22.46
A
Jolie Nguyen
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
36.45
SOC
Natalya Kasparian
2.
3.0
38.32
SOC
Julia Parker
3.
1.0
38.60
SOC
Katie Hamrock
4.
 
43.68
A
Katherine Hutnan
5.
 
53.36
A
Catherine Nguyen
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
33.10
SOC
Selah Dean
2.
3.0
33.55
SOC
Ai Vy Le
3.
0.5
34.27
A
Vi D Tran
3.
0.5
34.27
A
Kia G Morawetz
5.
 
34.39
SOC
Abigail Parker
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
32.38
A
Megan P Le
2.
3.0
33.95
SOC
Mackenzie Corcoran
3.
1.0
35.59
A
Umi C Hermann
4.
 
35.78
SOC
Emma Lowell
5.
 
37.64
A
Haley Nugen
6.
 
41.46
SOC
Josie Peterson
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:35.75
A
Harper Chapman
Lea Jordanoff
Abigail M Dobbin
Carmina Isabella D Carreon
2.
 
1:43.03
SOC
Sophie Meyers
Lilyann Wong
Liana Kasparian
Emily Lewis
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
2:12.13
A
Kayla H Kim
Madelyn Du
Kia G Morawetz
Megan P Le
2.
 
2:14.95
SOC
Natalya Kasparian
Hope Allison
Ai Vy Le
Caroline Waxman
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:20.94
A
Satira Gu
Elaina Nguyen
Emily T Nguyen
Madelyn Du
2.
 
1:24.50
SOC
Ruby Persky
Hope Allison
Ashley Cruce
Victoria Lennon
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:09.95
SOC
Julia Parker
Mia Amberger
Natalya Kasparian
Katie Hamrock
2.
 
1:15.18
A
Mailan Nguyen
Kayla H Kim
Katherine Hutnan
Audrey U Nguyen
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
1:04.44
SOC
Selah Dean
Zosia Amberger
Abigail Parker
Ai Vy Le
2.
 
1:05.09
A
Mackayla Du
Mailinh Nguyen
Vi D Tran
Kia G Morawetz
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
2:17.78
SOC
Selah Dean
Caroline Waxman
Mackenzie Corcoran
Laine Schappert