Tue, September 26, 2017

Swim League Results

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
16.58
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.9
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.53
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.8
Natalie Martin
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:15.26
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Virtual Meets
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2017
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
2 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
5
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   IM   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
257.0
  Orange Hunt
163.0
  Dominion Hills

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
20.79
OH
Brennan Telfer
2.
3.0
21.53
DH
Joseph R Goodman
3.
1.0
22.38
DH
Brice H Hardt
4.
 
22.70
OH
Stetson Martin
5.
 
25.41
DH
Tyler C Moss
6.
 
28.44
OH
Cliff Storey
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
36.23
OH
Thomas Logan
2.
3.0
37.06
OH
Ethan Daniels
3.
1.0
38.32
DH
Max L Gerber
4.
 
40.30
DH
Gavin W Simpson
5.
 
40.81
DH
Charles C Gent
6.
 
43.90
OH
Teddy Kelly
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
30.21
OH
Brady Dasher
2.
3.0
31.61
OH
Xavier Main
3.
1.0
32.32
DH
Nathaniel D Lenard
4.
 
33.78
DH
Sassan G Fiske
5.
 
34.85
OH
Iain Mirilovich
6.
 
34.96
DH
Campbell P Gilmour
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
28.95
OH
Forrest Smith
2.
3.0
29.29
DH
Alex F Munoz
3.
1.0
29.69
DH
Henry L Uz
4.
 
30.54
OH
Jack Couser
5.
 
30.95
DH
Ged Thissen
6.
 
32.10
OH
Sean Carley
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
26.60
OH
Jeremy Dryer
2.
3.0
26.67
DH
Eric M Weiner
3.
1.0
26.73
DH
Alessandro B Harris
4.
 
27.31
DH
Luke R Anzaldi
5.
 
27.82
OH
Cullen Vasquez
6.
 
31.56
OH
Walt Tatera
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.12
OH
Brennan Telfer
2.
3.0
25.56
DH
Griffin Langsdale
3.
1.0
28.91
OH
Nathan Fournier
4.
 
29.71
DH
Brice H Hardt
5.
 
31.06
OH
Ryan Medgyessy
6.
 
32.05
DH
Theodore D Wright
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
39.13
OH
Myles Carley
2.
3.0
42.66
OH
Ethan Daniels
3.
1.0
46.21
OH
Thomas Logan
4.
 
46.56
DH
Kooper R Odar
5.
 
49.01
DH
Cooper J Mccomis
6.
 
50.27
DH
Henry C Brys
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
34.01
OH
Luke C Baird
2.
3.0
35.27
OH
Isaac Ermarth
3.
1.0
37.43
DH
Gavin Anzaldi
4.
 
43.18
OH
Jake Baer
5.
 
44.13
DH
William B Allen
6.
 
44.56
DH
Daniel C Torg
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.87
OH
Michael Park
2.
3.0
33.88
OH
Jonathan Walberg
3.
1.0
35.44
DH
Will J Torg
4.
 
37.32
DH
Andrew Dietrich
5.
 
39.00
OH
Sean Carley
6.
 
41.22
DH
Evan C Fatouros
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
28.92
DH
Noah J Swisher
2.
3.0
30.33
DH
Kevin J Morris-Larkin
3.
1.0
30.92
DH
Eric M Weiner
4.
 
31.41
OH
Ulrich Tiago
5.
 
35.25
OH
Andy Mcevoy
6.
 
35.26
OH
Cullen Vasquez
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
29.14
OH
Hayden Barker
2.
3.0
29.63
OH
Cliff Storey
3.
1.0
29.67
DH
Joseph R Goodman
4.
 
30.18
DH
Arvand Fiske
5.
 
33.84
OH
Nathan Fournier
6.
 
37.36
DH
Levi C Fullen
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
46.53
OH
Myles Carley
2.
3.0
49.08
OH
Joseph Tiago
3.
1.0
49.09
OH
Jadon Yonas
4.
 
57.37
DH
Ryan Date
5.
 
58.53
DH
Oliver D Uz
6.
 
58.81
DH
Cooper J Mccomis
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
40.55
OH
Isaac Ermarth
2.
3.0
42.00
DH
Gavin Anzaldi
3.
1.0
43.74
DH
Campbell P Gilmour
4.
 
46.65
DH
William B Allen
5.
 
49.44
OH
Jake Baer
6.
 
50.22
OH
Joey Macdonald
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
34.88
OH
Michael Park
2.
3.0
39.46
DH
Andrew Dietrich
3.
1.0
40.22
DH
Henry L Uz
4.
 
40.31
OH
Jack Couser
5.
 
40.95
OH
Jacob Long
6.
 
42.93
DH
Ged Thissen
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
34.20
OH
Hunter Boyer
2.
3.0
34.62
DH
Noah J Swisher
3.
1.0
34.84
DH
Luke R Anzaldi
4.
 
35.93
OH
Ulrich Tiago
5.
 
37.20
DH
Geoffrey B Ax
6.
 
38.80
OH
Matthew Park
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
30.06
OH
Ryan Medgyessy
2.
3.0
34.68
DH
Keaghan C Fahle
3.
1.0
34.70
OH
August Cortez
4.
 
36.33
DH
Arvand Fiske
5.
 
36.38
DH
Griffin Langsdale
6.
 
37.19
OH
Hayden Barker
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
17.70
OH
Joseph Tiago
2.
3.0
19.05
DH
Kooper R Odar
3.
1.0
20.10
DH
Max L Gerber
4.
 
20.57
DH
Gavin W Simpson
5.
 
23.66
OH
Jadon Yonas
6.
 
31.68
OH
Kaleb Cook
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
34.38
OH
Luke C Baird
2.
3.0
34.60
OH
Brady Dasher
3.
1.0
35.06
DH
Nathaniel D LeNard
4.
 
36.21
DH
Sassan G Fiske
5.
 
41.49
OH
Iain Mirilovich
6.
 
46.99
DH
Daniel C Torg
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
32.33
OH
Forrest Smith
2.
3.0
32.66
OH
Jonathan Walberg
3.
1.0
33.18
DH
Alex F Munoz
4.
 
35.20
DH
Will J Torg
5.
 
39.31
OH
Peter Dasher
6.
 
47.94
DH
Owen W Mcardle
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.07
DH
Kevin J Morris-Larkin
2.
3.0
30.36
OH
Hunter Boyer
3.
1.0
30.42
OH
Jeremy Dryer
4.
 
30.59
DH
Max K Nagle
5.
 
30.85
DH
Alessandro B Harris
6.
 
31.62
OH
Andy McEvoy
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:38.58
OH
Brennan Telfer
Stetson Martin
August Cortez
Nathan Fournier
2.
 
1:42.53
DH
Griffin Langsdale
Theodore D Wright
Arvand Fiske
Brice H Hardt
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
1:58.81
OH
Isaac Ermarth
Myles Carley
Michael Park
Hunter Boyer
2.
 
2:05.92
DH
Nathaniel D LeNard
Max L Gerber
Henry L Uz
Noah J Swisher
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:16.69
OH
Ethan Daniels
Myles Carley
Joseph Tiago
Thomas Logan
2.
 
1:27.70
DH
Cooper J Mccomis
Ryan Date
Kooper R Odar
Charles C Gent
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:05.15
OH
Luke C Baird
Isaac Ermarth
Brady Dasher
Xavier Main
2.
 
1:07.69
DH
Gavin Anzaldi
Campbell P Gilmour
Sassan G Fiske
Nathaniel D Lenard
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
59.71
OH
Jonathan Walberg
Michael Park
Forrest Smith
Sean Carley
2.
 
1:02.64
DH
Will J Torg
Henry L Uz
Alex F Munoz
Ged Thissen
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
1:59.18
DH
Noah J Swisher
Luke R Anzaldi
Kevin J Morris-Larkin
Alessandro B Harris
2.
 
2:03.76
OH
Ulrich Tiago
Hunter Boyer
Andy McEvoy
Jeremy Dryer
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.20
OH
Darien Vita
2.
3.0
21.85
DH
Abigail E Boyagian
3.
1.0
21.88
DH
Carly R Norins
4.
 
22.00
DH
Ellsie C Seward
5.
 
22.52
OH
Marysol M Rivera
6.
 
22.79
OH
Courtney Dyson
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
36.59
DH
Lily W Woodward
2.
3.0
38.30
DH
Alaina Desautels
3.
1.0
38.77
OH
Adelaide R Baird
4.
 
41.41
OH
Adelaide Mirilovich
5.
 
41.43
DH
Claire M Scott
6.
 
43.76
OH
Alana Thaler
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
30.65
OH
Charlotte Grieve
2.
3.0
31.19
OH
Jessica Logan
3.
1.0
31.36
DH
Clara V Smith
4.
 
31.48
DH
Maya S Aguirre
5.
 
32.10
DH
Sarah B Newman
6.
 
32.42
OH
Kira Kang
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
28.27
OH
Ellie Oswald
2.
3.0
28.53
DH
Emily A Larsen
3.
1.0
31.81
DH
Mari Klaire Morris-Larkin
4.
 
32.57
OH
Madeline Grieve
5.
 
35.06
DH
Georgia E Beatty
6.
 
35.28
OH
Carly Daniels
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
30.09
OH
Charlotte Wells
2.
3.0
30.42
OH
Carrie Morrison
3.
1.0
31.43
OH
Michaela Carley
4.
 
33.04
DH
Lauren M Charles
5.
 
33.62
DH
Anna Sophia Nix
6.
 
35.07
DH
Claire C Sears
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.07
DH
Anna M Lenard
2.
3.0
25.35
DH
Heili Shattuck
3.
1.0
26.48
OH
Emma Formagus
4.
 
27.43
OH
Lillian Foley
5.
 
27.93
OH
Simone Mouton
6.
 
31.40
DH
Caroline Miller
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
44.18
DH
Mae E Seward
2.
3.0
46.84
OH
Adelaide Mirilovich
3.
1.0
47.57
DH
Alaina Desautels
4.
 
48.10
DH
Carrie Torg
5.
 
50.30
OH
Zelly Main
6.
 
52.13
OH
Chloe Kang
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
35.24
DH
Bridget R Morris-Larkin
2.
3.0
35.28
OH
Jessica Logan
3.
1.0
36.60
DH
Maya S Aguirre
4.
 
38.35
DH
Emma C Deering
5.
 
38.44
OH
Kira Kang
6.
 
40.06
OH
Giselle Mouton
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.78
OH
Ellie Oswald
2.
3.0
35.27
DH
Meghan K Long
3.
1.0
35.44
DH
Emily A Larsen
4.
 
37.49
DH
Charlotte E Baxter
5.
 
47.30
OH
Riley Zimmerman
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
33.13
OH
Olivia K Masterson
2.
3.0
34.57
OH
Charlotte Wells
3.
1.0
35.17
DH
Flora C Hepp
4.
 
36.87
OH
Tess Doran
5.
 
39.74
DH
Anna Sophia Nix
6.
 
41.43
DH
Mackenzie Nemoto
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
27.12
DH
Anna M Lenard
2.
3.0
28.24
OH
Darien Vita
3.
1.0
29.92
OH
Libby Augusti
4.
 
30.21
OH
Eleanor M Baird
5.
 
30.74
DH
Ellsie C Seward
6.
 
35.68
DH
Heili Shattuck
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
50.14
DH
Mae E Seward
2.
3.0
53.63
DH
Sheridan R Beatty
3.
1.0
55.53
DH
Louise L Ax
4.
 
56.73
OH
Chloe Kang
5.
 
56.88
OH
Sophie Baker
6.
 
57.27
OH
Kelsey Cole
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
37.60
DH
Bridget R Morris-Larkin
2.
3.0
41.70
DH
Sarah B Newman
3.
1.0
41.79
DH
Lauren I Fatouros
4.
 
43.85
OH
Giselle Mouton
5.
 
48.49
OH
Carly Daniels
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
39.39
OH
Jessica Park
2.
3.0
41.17
DH
Georgia E Beatty
3.
1.0
41.63
OH
Madeline Barker
4.
 
41.91
DH
Meghan K Long
5.
 
45.00
DH
Natalie Ellis
6.
 
46.43
OH
Grace Mcevoy
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
35.44
OH
Olivia K Masterson
2.
3.0
37.66
OH
Carrie Morrison
3.
1.0
41.09
OH
Michaela Carley
4.
 
41.92
DH
Mackenzie M Ullom
5.
 
42.13
DH
Olivia C Jazwick
6.
 
43.31
DH
Charlotte Ellis
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.21
OH
Emma Formagus
2.
3.0
26.26
DH
Caroline Miller
3.
1.0
26.46
OH
Eleanor M Baird
4.
 
26.76
OH
Courtney Dyson
5.
 
27.44
DH
Carly R Norins
6.
 
31.34
DH
Emiliana Teeuwen
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
18.96
DH
Lily W Woodward
2.
3.0
18.97
OH
Adelaide R Baird
3.
1.0
21.54
DH
Claire M Scott
4.
 
21.60
DH
Carrie Torg
5.
 
22.33
OH
Hannah Warschaw
6.
 
22.41
OH
Kelsey Cole
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
32.35
OH
Charlotte Grieve
2.
3.0
35.13
DH
Clara V Smith
3.
1.0
37.54
DH
Emma C Deering
4.
 
38.58
DH
Ellie M Hepp
5.
 
39.90
OH
Mallory Agner
6.
 
40.27
OH
Kallie Glass
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
33.28
OH
Jessica Park
2.
3.0
34.83
DH
Charlotte E Baxter
3.
1.0
35.02
DH
Natalie Ellis
4.
 
36.03
OH
Madeline Barker
5.
 
40.87
OH
Madeline Grieve
6.
 
42.41
DH
Rylei I Porter
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
34.16
OH
Sydney Boyer
2.
3.0
35.24
DH
Flora C Hepp
3.
1.0
35.65
OH
Emma Schloegel
4.
 
35.88
DH
Mackenzie Nemoto
5.
 
36.79
DH
Lauren M Charles
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:29.13
DH
Carly R Norins
Abigail E Boyagian
Ellsie C Seward
Anna M Lenard
2.
 
1:32.36
OH
Darien Vita
Marysol M Rivera
Courtney Dyson
Eleanor M Baird
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
2:07.21
OH
Charlotte Grieve
Adelaide R Baird
Ellie Oswald
Olivia K Masterson
2.
 
2:08.57
DH
Bridget R Morris-Larkin
Lily W Woodward
Emily A Larsen
Anna Sophia Nix
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:20.45
DH
Carrie Torg
Mae E Seward
Lily W Woodward
Alaina Desautels
2.
 
1:25.98
OH
Zelly Main
Sophie Baker
Adelaide R Baird
Adelaide Mirilovich
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:05.65
DH
Maya S Aguirre
Bridget R Morris-Larkin
Clara V Smith
Sarah B Newman
2.
 
1:06.57
OH
Jessica Logan
Giselle Mouton
Charlotte Grieve
Mallory Agner
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
1:02.86
OH
Ellie Oswald
Madeline Barker
Jessica Park
Madeline Grieve
2.
 
1:03.56
DH
Meghan K Long
Georgia E Beatty
Charlotte E Baxter
Emily A Larsen
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
2:14.36
OH
Charlotte Wells
Olivia K Masterson
Sydney Boyer
Carrie Morrison
2.
 
2:27.26
DH
Flora C Hepp
Olivia C Jazwick
Mackenzie Nemoto
Anna Sophia Nix