Thu, November 23, 2017

Swim League Results

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
16.58
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.9
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.53
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.8
Natalie Martin
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:15.26
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Virtual Meets
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2017
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
2 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
5
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   IM   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
280.5
  Little Hunting Park
139.5
  Long Branch

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
19.33
LHP
Wesley F Anderson
2.
3.0
19.82
LHP
Cruz C Reber
3.
1.0
21.22
LBR
Caleb Lee
4.
 
24.14
LHP
Connor J Philbin
5.
 
24.58
LBR
Matthew French
6.
 
27.84
LBR
Henry Hook
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
36.04
LBR
Liam Hickey
2.
3.0
36.91
LBR
Charlie St. Louis
3.
1.0
37.90
LHP
Diego G Pryor
4.
 
41.52
LHP
Daniel Organek
5.
 
42.31
LBR
Mark Jaworski
6.
 
45.08
LHP
Patrick L Thomas
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
32.03
LHP
Brody Shawn
2.
3.0
35.63
LHP
Nagaa Dhaba
3.
1.0
35.70
LBR
James Grass
4.
 
41.29
LBR
Jack Friedman
5.
 
43.13
LBR
Jack Jaworski
6.
 
43.50
LHP
Dane Blackwood
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
27.74
LHP
Ian Carr
2.
3.0
33.43
LBR
Tom Orrel
3.
1.0
33.96
LHP
Booran Dhaba
4.
 
50.87
LHP
Joseph C Rutherford
5.
 
1:17.26
LBR
Robert Davenhall
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
28.06
LBR
Nicholas Margraf
2.
3.0
29.09
LHP
Carson V Carr
3.
1.0
29.76
LHP
Mitchell S Walthour
4.
 
30.29
LHP
Lucas Lyon
5.
 
30.30
LBR
Miles Guth
6.
 
31.28
LBR
Nico Jaworski
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.25
LHP
Wesley F Anderson
2.
3.0
27.20
LHP
Thomas H Mulhern
3.
1.0
27.27
LHP
Calvin R Hoge
4.
 
28.51
LBR
Henry Hook
5.
 
31.70
LBR
Matthew French
6.
 
33.76
LBR
Zachary Hanna
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
37.75
LBR
Robert Kucharczk
2.
3.0
44.16
LBR
Liam Hickey
3.
1.0
45.53
LHP
Zackary T Philbin
4.
 
46.37
LHP
Diego G Pryor
5.
 
56.47
LHP
Michael Ginga
6.
 
59.21
LBR
Noah Botes
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
43.55
LBR
Quinn Davenhall
2.
3.0
43.58
LHP
Nagaa Dhaba
3.
1.0
43.83
LHP
Jack Coffee
4.
 
55.00
LHP
Dane Blackwood
5.
 
55.44
LBR
Jack Jaworski
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
36.63
LBR
Lars Mermagen
2.
3.0
38.99
LHP
James Torres
3.
1.0
45.95
LBR
Tom Orrel
4.
 
47.96
LBR
Forrest Slaterbeck
5.
 
50.19
LHP
Patrick J Hoover
6.
 
58.62
LHP
Quentin Torres
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.54
LBR
Christopher Margraf
2.
3.0
36.19
LHP
Carson V Carr
3.
1.0
37.30
LHP
Lucas Lyon
4.
 
37.82
LBR
Miles Guth
5.
 
45.01
LBR
Nico Jaworski
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
26.63
LHP
Cruz C Reber
2.
3.0
27.62
LHP
Aiden Luepke
3.
1.0
27.64
LHP
Samuel E Canel
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
44.20
LBR
Robert Kucharczk
2.
3.0
52.93
LBR
Charlie St. Louis
3.
1.0
53.06
LHP
Armin A Roeseler
4.
 
56.84
LBR
David Flores
5.
 
1:00.82
LHP
Michael Ginga
6.
 
1:19.53
LHP
Marco F Pryor
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
43.17
LBR
James Grass
2.
3.0
51.21
LHP
Henry Keeler
3.
1.0
56.59
LHP
Nicholas M Canning
4.
 
1:04.88
LBR
Leon Orrel
5.
 
1:05.68
LBR
Theodore Hanna
6.
 
1:08.31
LHP
Phineas Wolf
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
39.75
LHP
Booran Dhaba
2.
3.0
40.78
LBR
Lars Mermagen
3.
1.0
43.33
LHP
James Torres
4.
 
43.48
LBR
Sam B Anderson
5.
 
47.89
LBR
Forrest Slaterbeck
6.
 
53.87
LHP
Jackson N Hoover
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
34.73
LHP
William T Klima
2.
3.0
35.55
LHP
Mitchell S Walthour
3.
1.0
37.12
LBR
Nicholas Margraf
4.
 
41.11
LHP
Marcel Janowsky
5.
 
41.46
LBR
Thomas Santaniello
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.11
LHP
Samuel E Canel
2.
3.0
24.47
LHP
Thomas H Mulhern
3.
1.0
26.25
LBR
Caleb Lee
4.
 
27.78
LHP
Calvin R Hoge
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
19.89
LHP
Daniel Organek
2.
3.0
20.78
LHP
Armin A Roeseler
3.
1.0
21.30
LHP
Carter Lytle
4.
 
22.52
LBR
David Flores
5.
 
23.97
LBR
Mark Jaworski
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
35.84
LHP
Brody Shawn
2.
3.0
39.25
LHP
Jack Coffee
3.
1.0
41.08
LBR
Quinn Davenhall
4.
 
53.68
LBR
Jack Friedman
5.
 
59.34
LBR
Leon Orrel
6.
 
1:03.15
LHP
Henry Keeler
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.18
LHP
Ian Carr
2.
3.0
41.68
LBR
Nicholas Gedse
3.
1.0
49.19
LHP
Jackson N Hoover
4.
 
51.02
LBR
Ephraim Swenson-Reinhold
5.
 
56.87
LHP
Patrick J Hoover
6.
 
1:02.65
LBR
Daniel Sitrin
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
28.15
LBR
Christopher Margraf
2.
3.0
29.55
LHP
William T Klima
3.
1.0
39.14
LHP
Marcel Janowsky
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:27.00
LHP
Cruz C Reber
Wesley F Anderson
Samuel E Canel
Thomas H Mulhern
2.
 
1:45.53
LBR
Matthew French
Henry Hook
Zachary Hanna
Caleb Lee
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
2:04.77
LHP
Brody Shawn
Diego G Pryor
Ian Carr
William T Klima
2.
 
2:05.53
LBR
James Grass
Robert Kucharczk
Lars Mermagen
Christopher Margraf
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:22.07
LBR
Robert Kucharczk
Charlie St. Louis
Liam Hickey
Mark Jaworski
2.
 
1:23.86
LHP
Zackary T Philbin
Armin A Roeseler
Carter Lytle
Diego G Pryor
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:16.04
LHP
Nagaa Dhaba
Nicholas M Canning
Brody Shawn
Jack Coffee
2.
 
1:23.13
LBR
Jack Jaworski
James Grass
Quinn Davenhall
Jack Friedman
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
1:07.62
LHP
James Torres
Booran Dhaba
Ian Carr
Jackson N Hoover
2.
 
1:08.59
LBR
Lars Mermagen
Sam B Anderson
Nicholas Gedse
Tom Orrel
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
2:12.50
LBR
Miles Guth
Nicholas Margraf
Christopher Margraf
Nico Jaworski
2.
 
2:13.31
LHP
Lucas Lyon
Mitchell S Walthour
William T Klima
Carson V Carr
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.32
LHP
Loraine T Hooff
2.
3.0
21.94
LHP
Eloise P Schlieter
3.
1.0
22.05
LHP
Carolyn A Marshall
4.
 
22.63
LBR
Emma Swenson-Reinhold
5.
 
23.18
LBR
Keigan Hickey
6.
 
23.55
LBR
Sydney Hughes
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
39.68
LBR
Mary Wiggins
2.
3.0
40.26
LHP
Norah L Emery
3.
1.0
40.77
LHP
Gretta C Anderson
4.
 
40.88
LHP
Anna N Althouse
5.
 
46.45
LBR
Arin Lee
6.
 
48.29
LBR
Riley Fazenbaker
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
31.43
LHP
Erin E Althouse
2.
3.0
33.83
LBR
Kim Mcnamara
3.
1.0
34.88
LBR
Elizabeth Schneider
4.
 
38.46
LBR
Sarina Khani
5.
 
39.35
LHP
Amelia Torres
6.
 
40.83
LHP
Abigail J Mulhern
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
30.88
LHP
Francesca Y Almeida
2.
3.0
31.54
LBR
Caroline Grass
3.
1.0
34.02
LHP
Shannon Coffee
4.
 
34.11
LHP
Giuliana A Zegarra
5.
 
34.77
LBR
Anna Wiggins
6.
 
35.26
LBR
Leila Benjelloun
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
30.97
LHP
Carly R Shawn
2.
3.0
31.19
LBR
Catherine Liu
3.
1.0
32.71
LHP
Karinna E Papke
4.
 
34.17
LHP
Klare Murray
5.
 
34.65
LBR
Carlie Hartung
6.
 
39.77
LBR
Arielle Lee
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.75
LHP
Sadie M Harris
2.
3.0
26.23
LHP
Carolyn A Marshall
3.
1.0
26.43
LBR
Olivia French
4.
 
29.29
LHP
Ajamii Dhaba
5.
 
33.81
LBR
Natasha Richart
6.
 
35.01
LBR
Maggie Hagner
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
45.43
LHP
Leia E Hubbard
2.
3.0
49.90
LHP
Anna N Althouse
3.
1.0
50.45
LBR
Sadee Gedse
4.
 
50.99
LHP
Olivia C Hooff
5.
 
54.91
LBR
Abigail Ohlweiler
6.
 
59.41
LBR
Claire Anderson
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
39.04
LHP
Erin E Althouse
2.
3.0
40.43
LBR
Abigail Schneider
3.
1.0
41.83
LHP
Anna St Jean
4.
 
44.24
LHP
Rosalia C Rutherford
5.
 
46.07
LBR
Sarina Khani
6.
 
55.34
LBR
Allison Geronime
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
35.07
LHP
Abigail St Jean
2.
3.0
37.37
LHP
Anna L Harrington
3.
1.0
41.70
LBR
Leila Benjelloun
4.
 
41.82
LHP
Anne T Mule
5.
 
46.93
LBR
Annalise Flynn
6.
 
51.36
LBR
Amber Orrel
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
35.90
LHP
Lola Beste
2.
3.0
38.59
LBR
Catherine Liu
3.
1.0
39.95
LHP
Kira Pomeranz
4.
 
40.46
LHP
Jacqueline A Canning
5.
 
41.02
LBR
Emily Wiggins
6.
 
41.77
LBR
Carlie Hartung
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
28.76
LHP
Eloise P Schlieter
2.
3.0
30.53
LBR
Olivia French
3.
1.0
31.33
LBR
Maggie Hagner
4.
 
32.43
LHP
Eleanor G Hampton
5.
 
34.84
LBR
Molly Hawkins
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
51.98
LHP
Norah L Emery
2.
3.0
52.31
LBR
Sadee Gedse
3.
1.0
52.78
LBR
Claire Anderson
4.
 
55.32
LHP
Colette V Park
5.
 
56.14
LHP
Audrey C Schlieter
6.
 
57.68
LBR
Arin Lee
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
42.93
LHP
Ava Lynch
2.
3.0
44.73
LHP
Sarah K Friedrichs
3.
1.0
46.44
LBR
Abigail Schneider
4.
 
51.00
LHP
Lydia G Marshall
5.
 
53.25
LBR
Sofia Flores
6.
 
55.56
LBR
Allison Geronime
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
41.33
LHP
Abigail St Jean
2.
3.0
43.54
LBR
Anna Wiggins
3.
1.0
45.94
LBR
Anna Deatherage
4.
 
46.40
LHP
Anne T Mule
5.
 
51.15
LBR
Annalise Flynn
6.
 
53.49
LHP
Anna Hill
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
40.70
LBR
Casey Slaterbeck
2.
3.0
41.49
LHP
Karinna E Papke
3.
1.0
41.56
LBR
Emily Wiggins
4.
 
41.94
LBR
Sara Cordia
5.
 
45.35
LHP
Jacqueline A Canning
6.
 
48.56
LHP
Hannah Runner
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.50
LHP
Loraine T Hooff
2.
3.0
27.35
LBR
Emma Swenson-Reinhold
3.
1.0
28.36
LHP
Jai K Mitchell
4.
 
30.88
LHP
Eleanor G Hampton
5.
 
34.11
LBR
Sydney Hughes
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
19.33
LHP
Leia E Hubbard
2.
3.0
20.51
LHP
Olivia C Hooff
3.
0.5
20.71
LHP
Gretta C Anderson
3.
0.5
20.71
LBR
Mary Wiggins
5.
 
21.45
LBR
Abigail Ohlweiler
6.
 
24.56
LBR
Riley Fazenbaker
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
38.73
LBR
Kim Mcnamara
2.
3.0
40.15
LHP
Ava Lynch
3.
1.0
42.84
LBR
Elizabeth Schneider
4.
 
43.09
LHP
Sarah K Friedrichs
5.
 
44.43
LHP
Anna St Jean
6.
 
51.81
LBR
Callie Friedman
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
34.82
LBR
Caroline Grass
2.
3.0
35.90
LHP
Francesca Y Almeida
3.
1.0
36.75
LHP
Anna L Harrington
4.
 
37.73
LHP
Shannon Coffee
5.
 
39.31
LBR
Leah Friedman
6.
 
41.36
LBR
Anna Deatherage
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
34.24
LHP
Lola Beste
2.
3.0
35.74
LBR
Sara Cordia
3.
1.0
35.91
LHP
Carly R Shawn
4.
 
37.81
LHP
Kira Pomeranz
5.
 
38.15
LBR
Casey Slaterbeck
6.
 
1:03.08
LBR
Abigail Flynn
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:31.44
LHP
Eloise P Schlieter
Ajamii Dhaba
Carolyn A Marshall
Jai K Mitchell
2.
 
1:45.90
LBR
Keigan Hickey
Sydney Hughes
Molly Hawkins
Emma Swenson-Reinhold
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
2:14.03
LHP
Erin E Althouse
Audrey C Schlieter
Francesca Y Almeida
Lola Beste
2.
 
2:18.63
LBR
Kim Mcnamara
Mary Wiggins
Caroline Grass
Catherine Liu
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:23.28
LHP
Leia E Hubbard
Norah L Emery
Olivia C Hooff
Gretta C Anderson
2.
 
1:27.52
LBR
Sadee Gedse
Claire Anderson
Abigail Ohlweiler
Mary Wiggins
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:11.46
LHP
Anna St Jean
Sarah K Friedrichs
Ava Lynch
Erin E Althouse
2.
 
1:15.72
LBR
Abigail Schneider
Elizabeth Schneider
Kim Mcnamara
Sarina Khani
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
1:08.21
LHP
Abigail St Jean
Giuliana A Zegarra
Francesca Y Almeida
Shannon Coffee
2.
 
1:11.57
LBR
Caroline Grass
Anna Wiggins
Leah Friedman
Leila Benjelloun
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
2:25.34
LHP
Lola Beste
Karinna E Papke
Kira Pomeranz
Carly R Shawn
2.
 
2:29.56
LBR
Catherine Liu
Casey Slaterbeck
Sara Cordia
Carlie Hartung