Tue, September 26, 2017

Swim League Results

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
16.58
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.9
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.53
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.8
Natalie Martin
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:15.26
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Virtual Meets
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2017
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
2 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
5
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   IM   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
272.0
  Chesterbrook
144.0
  Highlands Swim

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
18.71
CB
Alex J Valencic
2.
3.0
18.78
HS
Davis G Bruning
3.
1.0
19.54
CB
Thomas J Allan
4.
 
20.63
HS
Matthew J Langley
5.
 
20.96
CB
Pranav V Budharaju
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
31.81
HS
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
2.
3.0
32.68
CB
Colin P Francis
3.
1.0
36.33
CB
John M Reyburn
4.
 
37.77
CB
Jack E Gaskins
5.
 
37.85
HS
Philip A Tierney
6.
 
39.23
HS
William A Abraham
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
28.77
CB
Luke T Bernasek
2.
3.0
30.93
CB
Rj F Gaskins
3.
1.0
31.27
CB
Andrew J Francis
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
28.54
HS
William C Fearey
2.
3.0
29.03
CB
Andrew G Christofferson
3.
1.0
30.44
CB
Robert J Coates
4.
 
30.55
HS
Wayne L Detwiler Iii
5.
 
31.31
HS
Benjamin D Meyers
6.
 
32.13
CB
Jacques J Khoriaty
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
24.61
HS
Benjamin R Charles
2.
 
24.97
CB
Grant Dewitt
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.03
CB
Jack M Perlish
2.
3.0
22.97
CB
William J Yoon
3.
1.0
23.72
HS
Charles R Erlanger
4.
 
23.96
HS
Hiroto S Matsuki
5.
 
24.90
HS
Jackson N Miller
6.
 
24.97
CB
Quinn J O'Neill
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
36.14
HS
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
2.
3.0
39.14
CB
Andrew J Lohman
3.
1.0
42.96
CB
Shane W Monroe
4.
 
43.86
CB
Matthew M Rose
5.
 
48.66
HS
Tucker J Wright
6.
 
51.20
HS
William J Dalton
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
33.82
HS
Jackson Wright
2.
3.0
33.94
HS
Jackson B Wright
3.
1.0
34.11
CB
Luke T Bernasek
4.
 
35.02
CB
Nicolas S Christofferson
5.
 
36.88
CB
Stirling L Hamilton
6.
 
43.82
HS
Jacob C Daniels
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
29.65
CB
Andrew Bernstein
2.
3.0
29.97
CB
Andrew S Bernstein
3.
1.0
33.01
CB
Tyler M Lentine
4.
 
35.09
HS
William C Fearey
5.
 
39.58
HS
Adam J Kunz
6.
 
39.65
HS
Benjamin D Meyers
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
26.79
CB
Ryan Soh
2.
3.0
26.88
CB
Grant Dewitt
3.
1.0
26.99
CB
Ryan M Soh
4.
 
27.76
HS
Alexander R Kong
5.
 
28.32
HS
Diego Cruzado
6.
 
28.49
HS
Diego R Cruzado
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.88
CB
Jack M Perlish
2.
3.0
25.03
CB
William J Yoon
3.
1.0
25.90
HS
Davis G Bruning
4.
 
26.26
CB
Marco M Gutierrez
5.
 
28.50
HS
Hiroto S Matsuki
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
41.19
HS
Curan K Palmer
2.
3.0
43.46
CB
Andrew J Lohman
3.
1.0
46.08
HS
Landon M Moore
4.
 
48.12
CB
James P Coates
5.
 
50.82
CB
Liam C Khoriaty
6.
 
52.80
HS
Axel Lundback
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
37.96
CB
Stirling L Hamilton
2.
3.0
39.58
HS
Yuto A Matsuki
3.
1.0
40.84
CB
Arav Y Bhargava
4.
 
43.27
HS
Jackson C Baldrate
5.
 
43.37
CB
Nicolas S Christofferson
6.
 
44.66
HS
Jacob C Daniels
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
34.15
CB
Tyler M Lentine
2.
3.0
35.62
CB
Andrew G Christofferson
3.
1.0
36.85
CB
Rajan D Bhargava
4.
 
38.69
HS
Tanner J Moore
5.
 
40.10
HS
Daniel M Isman
6.
 
42.38
HS
Neil J Kohli
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.84
CB
Sam T Gollob
2.
3.0
31.32
HS
Colton A Heuple
3.
1.0
31.38
HS
Benjamin R Charles
4.
 
32.81
CB
Nicholas A Spicer
5.
 
33.94
CB
Nicholas V Bishop
6.
 
36.20
HS
Stephane E De Cazotte
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.75
CB
Alex J Valencic
2.
3.0
21.84
HS
Charles R Erlanger
3.
1.0
21.86
HS
Lucas M Stadelmann
4.
 
24.12
HS
Lucas Stadelmann
5.
 
26.94
CB
Cameron J Parkhomenko
6.
 
26.95
CB
Ryan J Cooney
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
16.13
HS
Curan K Palmer
2.
3.0
17.48
CB
Colin P Francis
3.
0.5
18.72
CB
John M Reyburn
3.
0.5
18.72
CB
Matthew M Rose
5.
 
18.97
HS
Landon M Moore
6.
 
19.41
HS
William A Abraham
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
33.31
CB
Arav Y Bhargava
2.
3.0
34.81
HS
Yuto A Matsuki
3.
1.0
35.52
CB
Rj F Gaskins
4.
 
35.82
HS
Maxwell M Warrell
5.
 
36.02
CB
Andrew J Francis
6.
 
37.37
HS
Maxwell Warrell
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
30.89
CB
Alex J Wilcox
2.
3.0
32.18
CB
Rajan D Bhargava
3.
1.0
32.70
HS
Neil J Kohli
4.
 
33.70
HS
Tanner J Moore
5.
 
34.40
HS
Wayne L Detwiler Iii
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
26.06
CB
Thomas Outlaw
2.
3.0
26.84
CB
Thomas a Outlaw
3.
1.0
27.33
HS
Alexander R Kong
4.
 
35.89
HS
Edward P Chamberlayne
5.
 
36.64
HS
Edward Chamberlayne
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:15.62
CB
Alex J Valencic
Thomas J Allan
William J Yoon
Jack M Perlish
2.
 
1:17.32
HS
Charles R Erlanger
Matthew J Langley
Lucas M Stadelmann
Davis G Bruning
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
1:53.69
CB
Luke T Bernasek
Colin P Francis
Andrew Bernstein
Grant Dewitt
2.
 
1:54.71
HS
Jackson B Wright
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
William C Fearey
Benjamin R Charles
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:10.78
HS
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
2.
 
1:13.56
CB
Shane W Monroe
Andrew J Lohman
John M Reyburn
Colin P Francis
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:02.58
CB
Nicolas S Christofferson
Stirling L Hamilton
Arav Y Bhargava
Luke T Bernasek
2.
 
1:04.91
HS
Jackson B Wright
Yuto A Matsuki
Maxwell M Warrell
Jackson C Baldrate
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
56.56
CB
Andrew Bernstein
Tyler M Lentine
Alex J Wilcox
Andrew G Christofferson
2.
 
1:04.15
HS
William C Fearey
Tanner J Moore
Neil J Kohli
Wayne L Detwiler Iii
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
1:47.62
CB
Ryan Soh
Sam T Gollob
Thomas Outlaw
Grant Dewitt
2.
 
1:49.71
HS
Alexander R Kong
Colton A Heuple
Benjamin R Charles
Diego Cruzado
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
17.63
CB
Chiara Mizzo
2.
3.0
17.85
HS
Cecelia M Russell
3.
1.0
18.45
CB
Mckenzie L Cory
4.
 
18.46
CB
Annabelle S Francis
5.
 
19.39
HS
Sydney L Walker
6.
 
20.50
HS
Charlotte X Berik
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
31.98
HS
Charlotte K Scogna
2.
3.0
34.55
CB
Emily K Reyburn
3.
1.0
35.00
HS
Sabrina L Boughanem
4.
 
35.94
CB
Isabelle R Bernasek
5.
 
36.54
HS
Monika T Gartzke
6.
 
37.01
CB
Lauren S Wood
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
29.07
HS
Courtney M Watts
2.
3.0
29.72
CB
Caroline P Burgeson
3.
1.0
30.16
HS
Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
4.
 
37.37
HS
Kyleigh N Woodrick
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
28.90
CB
Emily N Friedman
2.
3.0
30.54
CB
Sydney-Cate C Thornett
3.
1.0
30.72
CB
Grace A Cullen
4.
 
36.59
HS
Lianne Garrahan
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
27.33
CB
Sabrina B Kersten
2.
3.0
29.13
CB
Holly C Prince
3.
1.0
29.58
HS
Emily J Kong
4.
 
30.08
CB
Maddie P Mcarthur
5.
 
30.39
HS
Sarah E Murphy
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.68
HS
Gillian M Dent
2.
3.0
21.90
HS
Anne M O'Shaughnessy
3.
1.0
22.35
CB
Mckenzie L Cory
4.
 
22.72
CB
Annabelle S Francis
5.
 
22.94
HS
Sarah H Winston
6.
 
24.60
CB
Taylor G Shen
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
36.09
HS
Charlotte K Scogna
2.
3.0
36.38
CB
Keira M Gutierrez
3.
1.0
40.35
HS
Emma Watts
4.
 
41.07
HS
Emma C Watts
5.
 
42.10
CB
Isabelle R Bernasek
6.
 
42.26
CB
Olivia E Burgeson
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
32.07
HS
Courtney M Watts
2.
3.0
33.41
CB
Kiera Johnson
3.
1.0
35.02
CB
Caroline P Burgeson
4.
 
36.14
HS
Hanna Y Boughanem
5.
 
36.40
CB
Sophia E Rees
6.
 
37.83
HS
Maeve M Obrist
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
32.41
HS
Allison M Martin
2.
3.0
33.41
CB
Olivia G Mcmanus
3.
1.0
34.33
HS
Skylar L Sunderhauf
4.
 
34.51
CB
Emily N Friedman
5.
 
37.46
HS
Alissa Keegan
6.
 
39.57
CB
Lauren A Sartori
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
30.64
CB
Jillian Johnson
2.
3.0
31.91
CB
Julia L Green
3.
1.0
33.27
CB
Holly C Prince
4.
 
34.66
HS
Sarah E Murphy
5.
 
35.75
HS
Kelsey J Isman
6.
 
36.67
HS
Emma Chamberlayne
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.97
HS
Anne M O'Shaughnessy
2.
3.0
25.13
HS
Jennifer K Neigel
3.
1.0
25.41
CB
Brooke Buursink
4.
 
25.72
CB
Taylor G Shen
5.
 
25.88
CB
Kaida Mizzo
6.
 
26.95
HS
Sydney L Walker
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
41.08
HS
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
2.
3.0
41.40
HS
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
3.
1.0
45.80
CB
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
4.
 
46.47
CB
Islay A Hamilton
5.
 
54.20
CB
Reagan A Cooley
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
36.30
CB
Eli P Leonard
2.
3.0
37.65
CB
Patricia M Leonard
3.
1.0
38.15
CB
Caledonia H Hamilton
4.
 
38.90
HS
Hanna Y Boughanem
5.
 
43.25
HS
Louisa R Tierney
6.
 
50.09
HS
Ingrid E Shumway
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
35.93
CB
Maria G Perotti
2.
3.0
37.37
CB
Sydney-Cate C Thornett
3.
1.0
38.01
HS
Skylar L Sunderhauf
4.
 
41.71
CB
Grace A Cullen
5.
 
42.71
HS
Elisabeth Oskoui
6.
 
42.88
HS
Elisabeth V Oskoui
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
36.38
CB
Claire F Wolff
2.
3.0
37.83
CB
Julia L Green
3.
1.0
38.62
CB
Mary-Kate Mahoney
4.
 
41.31
HS
Amanda Moore
5.
 
41.44
HS
Bethany K Grocock
6.
 
44.90
HS
Emma Chamberlayne
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
19.79
HS
Merrell M Palmer
2.
3.0
20.25
CB
Tara M Holmes
3.
1.0
20.34
HS
Cecelia M Russell
4.
 
20.87
CB
Sarah G Trainer
5.
 
21.37
CB
Chiara Mizzo
6.
 
21.74
HS
Sarah Winston
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
16.20
CB
Keira M Gutierrez
2.
3.0
17.00
CB
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
3.
1.0
17.01
CB
Emily K Reyburn
4.
 
18.44
HS
Elise Walker
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
31.25
CB
Maria Alvarado
2.
3.0
31.97
CB
Maria G Alvarado
3.
1.0
33.08
CB
Cate J Sheridan
4.
 
33.31
HS
Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
5.
 
37.65
HS
Maeve M Obrist
6.
 
38.01
HS
Louisa R Tierney
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
30.05
HS
Allison M Martin
2.
3.0
31.45
CB
Maria G Perotti
3.
1.0
31.89
CB
Olivia G Mcmanus
4.
 
35.07
HS
Alissa Keegan
5.
 
37.81
CB
Audrey S Gaskins
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.87
CB
Jillian Johnson
2.
3.0
29.88
CB
Sabrina B Kersten
3.
1.0
31.75
CB
Sophia E Bernstein
4.
 
32.84
HS
Kelsey J Isman
5.
 
34.50
HS
Bethany K Grocock
6.
 
34.96
HS
Emily J Kong
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:13.85
CB
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
Mckenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
2.
 
1:18.95
HS
Merrell M Palmer
Sydney L Walker
Anne M O'Shaughnessy
Cecelia M Russell
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
1:57.13
HS
Courtney M Watts
Charlotte K Scogna
Allison M Martin
Emily J Kong
2.
 
1:58.58
CB
Maria Alvarado
Keira M Gutierrez
Emily N Friedman
Sabrina B Kersten
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:11.59
HS
Charlotte K Scogna
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
Elise Walker
Sabrina L Boughanem
2.
 
1:12.57
CB
Keira M Gutierrez
Islay A Hamilton
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
Emily K Reyburn
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:01.08
CB
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Cate J Sheridan
Caroline P Burgeson
2.
 
1:04.53
HS
Courtney M Watts
Hanna Y Boughanem
Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
Maeve M Obrist
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
59.23
CB
Olivia G Mcmanus
Maria G Perotti
Maria Alvarado
Emily N Friedman
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
2:05.33
CB
Jillian Johnson
Maria G Perotti
Sabrina B Kersten
Holly C Prince
2.
 
2:12.40
HS
Sarah E Murphy
Skylar L Sunderhauf
Allison M Martin
Emily J Kong