Thu, November 23, 2017

Swim League Results

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
16.58
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.9
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.53
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.8
Natalie Martin
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:15.26
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Virtual Meets
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2017
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
2 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
5
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   IM   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
232.0
  Burke Station
183.0
  Herndon

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
19.28
BKS
Thomas O'Kane
2.
3.0
24.16
BKS
Caelan Heron
3.
1.0
28.34
H
Aiden Garr
4.
 
28.94
H
Paul Przybysz
5.
 
33.18
BKS
James Rasmussen
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
39.78
BKS
Patrick Gross
2.
3.0
40.40
H
Jonas Vinson
3.
1.0
40.82
H
Aidan Coyle
4.
 
41.07
H
Sevan Bland
5.
 
45.45
BKS
Luke Sellers
6.
 
59.21
BKS
Ezkiel Alvarez
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
32.41
H
William Mcclough
2.
3.0
34.34
BKS
Benjamin Tuininga
3.
1.0
36.75
BKS
Andrew O'Kane
4.
 
41.16
H
August Metcalf
5.
 
58.22
BKS
Lucas Gomez
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.27
BKS
Thayer Winingham
2.
3.0
39.84
BKS
Cameron Wells
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
26.25
BKS
Harvey Brashier
2.
3.0
27.75
BKS
Cade Vente
3.
1.0
27.94
BKS
Zach Silva
4.
 
29.14
H
Gabriel Brown
5.
 
30.80
H
Alex Tran
6.
 
32.47
H
Daniel Lyons
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
23.15
BKS
Ryan Miller
2.
3.0
26.38
H
Kyhl Vinson
3.
1.0
27.25
H
Ramzey Denny-Abastos
4.
 
28.08
BKS
Terrence Thomas
5.
 
29.52
BKS
Caelan Heron
6.
 
38.25
H
Quint Ferguson
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
39.04
H
Rian Graham
2.
3.0
51.12
H
Aidan Coyle
3.
1.0
53.44
H
Sevan Bland
4.
 
56.32
BKS
Jack Martineau
5.
 
1:00.01
BKS
Ezekiel Alvarez
6.
 
1:08.00
BKS
Ezkiel Alvarez
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
39.78
H
Michael Hall
2.
3.0
40.78
BKS
Benjamin Tuininga
3.
1.0
43.32
H
Andrew Landrum
4.
 
46.18
BKS
Andrew O'Kane
5.
 
49.47
BKS
Brandon Fleming
6.
 
53.25
H
August Metcalf
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
32.02
BKS
Ryan Lincicum
2.
3.0
35.91
H
Mateen Faieq
3.
1.0
37.10
BKS
Theo Varias
4.
 
37.75
BKS
Thayer Winingham
5.
 
38.14
H
Keegan Ball
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
31.69
BKS
Philip Boersma
2.
3.0
33.38
H
Daniel Boboltz
3.
1.0
35.03
BKS
Evan Chase
4.
 
35.48
H
Gabriel Brown
5.
 
36.35
BKS
Tristan Ripley
6.
 
37.62
H
John Ball
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
26.91
H
Conor Wooten
2.
3.0
27.65
BKS
Ryan Miller
3.
1.0
29.37
BKS
Terrence Thomas
4.
 
42.59
H
Andrew M French
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
45.94
H
Rian Graham
2.
3.0
54.66
BKS
Luke Sellers
3.
1.0
55.22
BKS
Jack Martineau
4.
 
55.63
H
Jonas Vinson
5.
 
1:01.03
H
Michael Przybysz
6.
 
1:01.62
BKS
James Ford
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
39.38
H
William McClough
2.
3.0
46.96
H
Luke Demers
3.
1.0
52.42
BKS
Alexander Perry
4.
 
53.85
BKS
Brandon Fleming
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
37.98
BKS
Ryan Lincicum
2.
3.0
38.78
H
Keegan Ball
3.
1.0
43.98
BKS
Theo Varias
4.
 
46.25
BKS
Ethan Feil
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
34.06
BKS
Zach Silva
2.
3.0
34.54
BKS
Evan Chase
3.
1.0
37.87
H
John Ball
4.
 
41.03
H
Guthrie Demers
5.
 
42.07
H
Christian Phipps
6.
 
45.06
BKS
Elijah Alvarez
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.75
H
Conor Wooten
2.
3.0
30.15
H
Ramzey Denny-Abastos
3.
1.0
30.45
BKS
Thomas O'Kane
4.
 
35.66
H
Kyhl Vinson
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
20.22
BKS
Patrick Gross
2.
3.0
24.19
H
Chris Mcfarlane
3.
1.0
24.62
BKS
James Ford
4.
 
25.47
BKS
Ezekiel Alvarez
5.
 
41.85
H
Luke Marvin
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
38.87
H
Michael Hall
2.
3.0
43.06
H
Andrew Landrum
3.
1.0
44.93
BKS
Andrew O'Kane
4.
 
51.24
H
Luke Demers
5.
 
1:01.63
BKS
Alexander Perry
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
33.60
H
Mateen Faieq
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.13
BKS
Harvey Brashier
2.
3.0
29.74
BKS
Philip Boersma
3.
1.0
29.78
BKS
Cade Vente
4.
 
30.97
H
Daniel Boboltz
5.
 
37.19
H
Christian Phipps
6.
 
39.09
H
Guthrie Demers
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:30.89
BKS
Ryan Miller
Terrence Thomas
Caelan Heron
Thomas O'Kane
2.
 
1:40.71
H
Ramzey Denny-Abastos
Kyhl Vinson
Paul Przybysz
Conor Wooten
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
2:08.20
H
William Mcclough
Rian Graham
Mateen Faieq
Gabriel Brown
2.
 
2:10.16
BKS
Benjamin Tuininga
Patrick Gross
Ryan Lincicum
Harvey Brashier
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:23.90
H
Aidan Coyle
Jonas Vinson
Rian Graham
Sevan Bland
2.
 
1:33.62
BKS
Jack Martineau
Luke Sellers
Patrick Gross
James Ford
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:13.83
H
Andrew Landrum
William Mcclough
Michael Hall
August Metcalf
2.
 
1:23.37
BKS
Benjamin Tuininga
Alexander Perry
Andrew O'Kane
Brandon Fleming
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
1:05.07
BKS
Ryan Lincicum
Theo Varias
Ethan Feil
Thayer Winingham
2.
 
1:54.20
H
Luke Marvin
Michael Przybysz
Luke Demers
Aiden Garr
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
2:01.53
BKS
Philip Boersma
Zach Silva
Cade Vente
Harvey Brashier
2.
 
2:16.53
H
Daniel Boboltz
John Ball
Mateen Faieq
Gabriel Brown
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
20.10
H
Allison Landrum
2.
3.0
21.76
H
Madeline Moyer
3.
1.0
23.50
BKS
Erica Ford
4.
 
25.67
BKS
Keira Carter
5.
 
29.43
H
Nora Beebe
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
41.15
H
Gabby Ewers
2.
3.0
45.84
H
Valeria Verme
3.
1.0
53.37
BKS
Ela Sandoval
4.
 
53.61
BKS
Janelle Thomas
5.
 
54.13
H
Abigail Z French
6.
 
56.96
BKS
Kaylen Reddell
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
35.02
H
Michelle Lyons
2.
3.0
35.56
BKS
Olivia Vente
3.
1.0
35.75
BKS
Julia Connors
4.
 
36.50
BKS
Ava Sellers
5.
 
38.22
H
Alyssa Landrum
6.
 
40.62
H
Audrey Ferguson
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
33.50
BKS
Emma Vente
2.
3.0
34.59
BKS
Maya Bentley
3.
1.0
35.04
H
Maria Przybysz
4.
 
37.77
H
Ginger Lyons
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
31.45
BKS
Sadie Vente
2.
3.0
33.41
H
Amy Tran
3.
1.0
33.60
BKS
Hannah Hale
4.
 
34.89
H
Vianca Verme
5.
 
35.08
H
Samantha Clark
6.
 
35.62
BKS
Ashley Thompson
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.15
BKS
Samantha Jo Fleming
2.
3.0
25.37
BKS
Ellie Watts
3.
1.0
26.01
H
Allison Landrum
4.
 
27.47
BKS
Leah Tuininga
5.
 
31.07
H
Madeline Moyer
6.
 
32.07
H
Grace Przybysz
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
48.31
BKS
Suhani Jain
2.
3.0
50.87
H
Tori Wooten
3.
1.0
53.64
H
Avalon Gallardo
4.
 
57.31
H
Valeria Verme
5.
 
1:00.78
BKS
Rebecca Duhan
6.
 
1:05.28
BKS
Kaylen Reddell
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
32.98
BKS
Kathryn Connors
2.
3.0
40.83
BKS
Julia Connors
3.
1.0
42.93
BKS
Megan Lincicum
4.
 
43.25
H
Kate Keane
5.
 
45.14
H
Nicea Marvin
6.
 
47.19
H
Audrey Ferguson
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
35.38
H
Lucy Brown
2.
3.0
36.53
H
Cailley Graham
3.
1.0
37.28
H
Augusta D Wood
4.
 
38.48
BKS
Emma Vente
5.
 
42.06
BKS
Maya Bentley
6.
 
44.68
BKS
Katherine Vandelac
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
33.37
BKS
Anne Connors
2.
3.0
41.04
H
Riley Ball
3.
1.0
41.38
H
SARAH PRZYBYSZ
4.
 
42.44
H
Vianca Verme
5.
 
44.37
BKS
Ashley Thompson
6.
 
45.38
BKS
Hannah Hirsh
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.50
BKS
Ellie Watts
2.
3.0
29.07
BKS
Evelyn Walker
3.
1.0
29.45
H
Nora Beebe
4.
 
31.44
H
Alique Bland
5.
 
34.46
BKS
Leah Tuininga
6.
 
43.10
H
Fiona Gallardo
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
54.35
H
Gabby Ewers
2.
2.0
58.13
BKS
Rebecca Duhan
2.
2.0
58.13
H
Avalon Gallardo
4.
 
58.72
BKS
Keira Perry
5.
 
59.13
BKS
Gina Kaiser
6.
 
1:27.12
H
Isabella T Wood
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
44.26
BKS
Kathryn Connors
2.
3.0
47.09
H
Alyssa Landrum
3.
1.0
47.54
H
Nicea Marvin
4.
 
50.27
BKS
Ava Sellers
5.
 
50.69
BKS
Sara Lincicum
6.
 
1:03.93
H
Ally French
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
40.61
H
Cailley Graham
2.
3.0
41.63
H
Maria Przybysz
3.
1.0
45.15
BKS
Becky Sun
4.
 
48.72
H
Kirra Keane
5.
 
53.31
BKS
Kate Perry
6.
 
55.35
BKS
Claire Feil
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
42.05
BKS
Sadie Vente
2.
3.0
43.77
H
Amy Tran
3.
1.0
44.30
H
Riley Ball
4.
 
45.78
BKS
Hannah Hirsh
5.
 
49.56
H
Allison Boboltz
6.
 
52.47
BKS
Emma Boersma
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.75
BKS
Samantha Jo Fleming
2.
3.0
25.72
H
Alique Bland
3.
1.0
27.78
BKS
Evelyn Walker
4.
 
39.25
BKS
Carly Bruckmann
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
18.43
BKS
Suhani Jain
2.
3.0
21.80
H
Tori Wooten
3.
1.0
24.06
H
Quincee Ewers
4.
 
28.84
BKS
Gina Kaiser
5.
 
32.91
BKS
Ela Sandoval
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
41.93
BKS
Olivia Vente
2.
3.0
42.60
BKS
Megan Lincicum
3.
1.0
46.19
H
Kate Keane
4.
 
48.93
H
Michelle Lyons
5.
 
53.16
BKS
Sara Lincicum
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
35.87
H
Lucy Brown
2.
3.0
37.59
BKS
Becky Sun
3.
1.0
37.81
H
Augusta D Wood
4.
 
43.85
BKS
Claire Feil
5.
 
44.26
H
Madeline Ewers
6.
 
44.69
BKS
Katherine Vandelac
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
34.63
BKS
Anne Connors
2.
3.0
36.07
BKS
Hannah Hale
3.
1.0
37.67
H
Samantha Clark
4.
 
37.91
BKS
Emma Boersma
5.
 
38.81
H
Sarah Przybysz
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:31.16
BKS
Ellie Watts
Evelyn Walker
Leah Tuininga
Samantha Jo Fleming
2.
 
1:34.09
H
Allison Landrum
Alique Bland
Madeline Moyer
Fiona Gallardo
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
2:14.78
BKS
Kathryn Connors
Suhani Jain
Emma Vente
Anne Connors
2.
 
2:22.53
H
Michelle Lyons
Gabby Ewers
Cailley Graham
Amy Tran
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:31.25
BKS
Rebecca Duhan
Keira Perry
Suhani Jain
Janelle Thomas
2.
 
1:33.41
H
Valeria Verme
Avalon Gallardo
Tori Wooten
Gabby Ewers
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:11.64
BKS
Julia Connors
Megan Lincicum
Kathryn Connors
Olivia Vente
2.
 
1:21.87
H
Audrey Ferguson
Nicea Marvin
Alyssa Landrum
Michelle Lyons
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
1:05.34
H
Augusta D Wood
Maria Przybysz
Cailley Graham
Lucy Brown
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
2:27.75
BKS
Anne Connors
Hannah Hirsh
Hannah Hale
Sadie Vente
2.
 
2:39.62
H
Sarah Przybysz
Riley Ball
Samantha Clark
Vianca Verme