Tue, November 21, 2017

Swim League Results

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
16.58
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.9
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.53
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.8
Natalie Martin
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:15.26
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Virtual Meets
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2017
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
2 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
5
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   IM   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
227.0
  Pinecrest
193.0
  Cardinal Hill

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
18.12
CH
Grayson Risseeuw
2.
3.0
18.19
PC
Liam A Birch
3.
1.0
18.81
CH
Harry Lewis
4.
 
19.72
PC
Matthew K Hazlin
5.
 
20.21
PC
Charles F Gibson
6.
 
20.97
CH
Nathaniel Beck
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
40.97
PC
Mateo C Cossio
2.
3.0
42.03
CH
Brady R Phair
3.
1.0
42.70
CH
Avery E Asner
4.
 
42.81
PC
Vishwa R Rakasi
5.
 
42.93
CH
Avery Asner
6.
 
43.21
PC
Nate A Carbaugh
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
30.97
PC
Daniel E Greaves
2.
3.0
31.71
CH
Joseph P Chalabi
3.
1.0
32.61
CH
Macpherson Lewis
4.
 
34.54
PC
Joseph D'Alessandro
5.
 
37.12
PC
Jack H Navarro
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
26.93
PC
Connor E Lewis
2.
3.0
27.38
CH
Alec Butler
3.
1.0
28.87
CH
Daniel E Lychak
4.
 
36.11
PC
Nicholas H Mussen
5.
 
36.40
PC
Tyler J Kline
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
25.28
CH
John Hurley
2.
3.0
25.99
PC
Johnny Micka
3.
1.0
26.23
PC
James C Crosby
4.
 
26.45
CH
Reece De Kramer
5.
 
26.58
CH
Gregory R De Kramer
6.
 
26.81
PC
Dirk Stassinos
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.62
CH
Harry Lewis
2.
3.0
24.69
CH
Nathaniel Beck
3.
1.0
24.93
PC
Jacob W Meade
4.
 
25.11
CH
Chase C Pointkowski
5.
 
26.52
PC
Nathan D Ward
6.
 
32.35
PC
Christopher C Scrapper
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
39.40
PC
Caden Madden
2.
3.0
47.35
CH
Theodore J Lewis
3.
1.0
48.25
CH
Henry Keeler
4.
 
48.62
CH
Henry J Keeler
5.
 
51.53
PC
Evan J Meade
6.
 
57.62
PC
Gabriel L Johnson
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
37.73
PC
Daniel E Greaves
2.
3.0
38.54
CH
Macpherson Lewis
3.
1.0
43.18
PC
Joseph D'Alessandro
4.
 
43.59
CH
Alexander M Boback
5.
 
43.90
CH
William P Keeler
6.
 
45.57
PC
Gavin D Malzahn
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.02
PC
Connor E Lewis
2.
3.0
32.17
CH
Pieter Blindenbach
3.
1.0
32.91
CH
Alec Butler
4.
 
36.84
PC
Ethan D Bower
5.
 
37.62
CH
Taisei N Brashear
6.
 
43.91
PC
Ryan C Crosby
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
28.30
PC
Johnny Micka
2.
3.0
29.20
PC
Hunter W Ellis
3.
1.0
29.26
PC
Hunter Ellis
4.
 
30.28
CH
Reece De Kramer
5.
 
30.47
CH
Gregory R de Kramer
6.
 
31.84
CH
Garrett P Smith
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.12
PC
Liam A Birch
2.
3.0
24.60
PC
Lucien Cheng
3.
1.0
28.41
CH
Aidan Flaherty
4.
 
28.70
PC
Jacob L Johnson
5.
 
30.87
CH
Nate J Butler
6.
 
39.69
CH
John Mccaskey
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
48.44
PC
Caden Madden
2.
3.0
52.18
CH
Andrew S Boback
3.
1.0
52.90
CH
Caden S Green
4.
 
54.04
PC
Evan J Meade
5.
 
54.95
CH
Theodore J Lewis
6.
 
1:01.74
PC
Gabriel L Johnson
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
41.43
PC
Max R Jaegle
2.
3.0
41.96
PC
Wyatt T Byrd
3.
1.0
41.97
CH
Eric D Anderson
4.
 
42.82
CH
Eric Anderson
5.
 
46.78
CH
Ethan De Kramer
6.
 
49.73
PC
Colin F Rutland
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
37.38
CH
Evan Sanderson
2.
3.0
37.81
CH
Maxwell C Hollis
3.
1.0
38.02
CH
Taisei N Brashear
4.
 
39.52
PC
Ethan D Bower
5.
 
43.20
PC
Connor L Johnson
6.
 
45.14
PC
Tyler J Kline
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
30.95
PC
Gianmichel D'Alessandro
2.
3.0
32.20
CH
Jacob Blindenbach
3.
1.0
32.72
PC
Benjamin Gryski
4.
 
35.56
CH
Eric Barna
5.
 
35.67
CH
Garrett P Smith
6.
 
36.74
PC
Jacob P Lewis
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.37
CH
Grayson Risseeuw
2.
3.0
22.45
PC
Lucien Cheng
3.
1.0
24.34
CH
Chase C Pointkowski
4.
 
25.62
PC
Matthew K Hazlin
5.
 
26.59
PC
Nathan D Ward
6.
 
26.90
CH
Emmett Sanderson
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
19.00
PC
Vishwa R Rakasi
2.
3.0
20.34
CH
Andrew S Boback
3.
1.0
20.66
CH
Peter Francese
4.
 
21.87
PC
Nate A Carbaugh
5.
 
24.15
PC
Colin F Guggenmos
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
35.68
PC
Max R Jaegle
2.
3.0
38.13
PC
Wyatt T Byrd
3.
1.0
40.06
CH
Joseph P Chalabi
4.
 
42.06
CH
Alexander M Boback
5.
 
44.39
CH
Marco E Stine
6.
 
49.94
PC
Gavin D Malzahn
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
28.97
CH
Maxwell C Hollis
2.
3.0
31.78
CH
Daniel E Lychak
3.
1.0
32.20
CH
Pieter Blindenbach
4.
 
36.39
PC
Connor L Johnson
5.
 
43.17
PC
Ryan C Crosby
6.
 
46.06
PC
Bennett S Guggenmos
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
27.37
PC
Gianmichel D'Alessandro
2.
3.0
27.84
CH
Jacob Blindenbach
3.
1.0
28.08
CH
John Hurley
4.
 
29.19
CH
Griffin M Mcdowell
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:18.32
CH
Emmett Sanderson
Grayson Risseeuw
Nathaniel Beck
Harry Lewis
2.
 
1:21.04
PC
Matthew K Hazlin
Jacob W Meade
Lucien Cheng
Liam A Birch
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
1:57.45
PC
Daniel E Greaves
Caden Madden
Connor E Lewis
Gianmichel D'Alessandro
2.
 
2:06.74
CH
Eric Anderson
Andrew S Boback
Alec Butler
Jacob Blindenbach
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:21.40
PC
Caden Madden
Evan J Meade
Vishwa R Rakasi
Mateo C Cossio
2.
 
1:25.29
CH
Theodore J Lewis
Caden S Green
Peter Francese
Andrew S Boback
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:08.88
PC
Joseph D'Alessandro
Wyatt T Byrd
Max R Jaegle
Daniel E Greaves
2.
 
1:12.31
CH
Alexander M Boback
Eric Anderson
Joseph P Chalabi
Ethan De Kramer
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
57.50
CH
Pieter Blindenbach
Taisei N Brashear
Maxwell C Hollis
Alec Butler
2.
 
1:04.28
PC
Connor E Lewis
Ethan D Bower
Connor L Johnson
Nicholas H Mussen
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
1:52.54
PC
Johnny Micka
Benjamin Gryski
Hunter Ellis
Gianmichel D'Alessandro
2.
 
1:55.18
CH
Reece De Kramer
Jacob Blindenbach
Garrett P Smith
John Hurley
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
17.78
PC
Maya H Nelson
2.
3.0
21.40
CH
Elizabeth Grace Cate
3.
1.0
21.68
CH
Eryn Cox
4.
 
22.15
PC
Isabella M Fiore
5.
 
22.28
CH
Rose Sypal
6.
 
22.64
PC
Natalie Rutland
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
37.74
CH
Rebecca K Berg
2.
3.0
39.12
CH
Brooke Bundy
3.
1.0
39.25
CH
Clare M Sypal
4.
 
41.68
PC
Eleanor E Greaves
5.
 
49.02
PC
Jessica Hancher
6.
 
52.45
PC
Catherine M Mochen
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
31.81
PC
Christine E Bare
2.
3.0
34.42
PC
Faith K Birch
3.
1.0
36.22
CH
Hana J Brashear
4.
 
37.19
PC
Elli G Vlattas
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
30.49
PC
Catherine A Bare
2.
3.0
31.78
PC
Jennifer Zheng
3.
1.0
32.66
CH
Elizabeth A Sypal
4.
 
32.68
CH
Brooke E De Kramer
5.
 
32.79
PC
Sarah J Fajer
6.
 
33.49
CH
Brooke De Kramer
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
28.56
PC
Katie Q Nguyen
2.
3.0
30.06
PC
Maddi A Vlattas
3.
1.0
30.18
PC
Malina Stassinos
4.
 
30.31
CH
Eve Grill
5.
 
31.32
CH
Laurel S Schmidt
6.
 
34.21
CH
Audrey L Schmidt
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.19
PC
Maya H Nelson
2.
3.0
24.62
PC
Natalie Rutland
3.
1.0
26.91
CH
Grace Hopke
4.
 
27.66
PC
Caroline B Ivey
5.
 
28.11
CH
Alexis Demsey
6.
 
31.46
CH
Piper M Jordan
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
45.08
CH
Teagan J Hastings
2.
3.0
45.69
CH
Claire Casto
3.
1.0
45.74
CH
Claire J Casto
4.
 
55.39
PC
Hannah O Burstein
5.
 
59.09
PC
Lauren A Guggenmos
6.
 
1:02.07
PC
Fiona B Ryan
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
40.18
CH
Caitlynn C Hastings
2.
3.0
41.25
PC
Madison C Alessandrino
3.
1.0
41.70
CH
Meghan N Savage
4.
 
41.90
CH
Meghan Savage
5.
 
44.23
PC
Sakura Shimozono
6.
 
46.06
PC
Keira A Malzahn
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
32.62
CH
Margaret Shi
2.
3.0
37.22
CH
Abigail Cannon
3.
1.0
37.80
PC
Sarah M Sanfield
4.
 
39.51
CH
Courtney L Hoyt
5.
 
39.61
PC
Melissa Herr
6.
 
42.03
PC
Preston M Lin
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
31.85
PC
Katie Q Nguyen
2.
3.0
33.60
CH
Brynn M Curtis
3.
1.0
34.63
PC
Katie Grealish
4.
 
34.72
PC
Julianne M Jaegle
5.
 
34.94
CH
Greta E Westfall
6.
 
36.65
CH
Eve Grill
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.47
CH
Elizabeth Grace Cate
2.
3.0
27.21
PC
Emma Zheng
3.
1.0
27.56
PC
Lauren A Ivey
4.
 
29.81
CH
Eve Henry
5.
 
30.05
PC
Victoria A Lewis
6.
 
31.34
CH
Mary Grace Margiotta
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
46.31
CH
Rebecca K Berg
2.
3.0
47.88
CH
Marcela F Gonyea
3.
1.0
48.81
CH
Giavana Glogowski
4.
 
55.65
PC
Eleanor E Greaves
4.
 
55.65
PC
Catherine M Mochen
6.
 
1:03.90
PC
Fiona B Ryan
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
43.62
CH
Isabel Butler
2.
3.0
44.66
CH
Isabel Mccaskey
3.
1.0
45.66
PC
Sakura Shimozono
4.
 
47.19
CH
Hana J Brashear
5.
 
47.48
PC
Madison C Alessandrino
6.
 
53.96
PC
Sawyer W Carlitti
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
37.79
CH
Margaret Shi
2.
3.0
40.12
PC
Sarah J Fajer
3.
1.0
40.51
PC
Jennifer Zheng
4.
 
40.69
CH
Alessandra Degidio
5.
 
41.84
CH
Abigail Cannon
6.
 
46.97
PC
Melissa Herr
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
36.15
CH
Brynn M Curtis
2.
3.0
36.69
PC
Maddi A Vlattas
3.
1.0
41.05
CH
Caroline M Kehoe
4.
 
42.42
CH
Grace Grill
5.
 
42.50
PC
Cara G Hutson
6.
 
42.90
PC
Sally D Karras
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
23.47
PC
Emma Zheng
2.
3.0
24.37
PC
Lauren A Ivey
3.
1.0
26.84
CH
Mary Grace Margiotta
4.
 
29.86
CH
Eryn Cox
5.
 
30.25
CH
Suzanne Nevers
6.
 
30.75
PC
Victoria A Lewis
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
20.06
CH
Gabriela A Konde
2.
3.0
20.84
PC
Hannah O Burstein
3.
1.0
23.25
PC
Lauren A Guggenmos
4.
 
27.57
PC
Graci S Vlattas
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
34.79
PC
Christine E Bare
2.
3.0
37.50
CH
Isabel Butler
3.
1.0
38.41
PC
Faith K Birch
4.
 
40.67
CH
Lindsay I Phair
5.
 
42.19
PC
Keira A Malzahn
6.
 
42.43
CH
Elizabeth Casto
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
34.07
PC
Catherine A Bare
2.
3.0
35.15
CH
Courtney L Hoyt
3.
1.0
35.79
CH
Alessandra DeGidio
4.
 
35.93
PC
Sarah M Sanfield
5.
 
36.81
PC
Daphne A Ngo
6.
 
38.18
CH
Elizabeth A Sypal
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
32.49
PC
Malina Stassinos
2.
3.0
32.65
PC
Julianne M Jaegle
3.
1.0
33.93
CH
Greta E Westfall
4.
 
34.02
PC
Emily L Nguyen
5.
 
34.97
CH
Nicole C Schmidt
6.
 
35.96
CH
Laurel S Schmidt
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:25.30
PC
Natalie Rutland
Lauren A Ivey
Emma Zheng
Maya H Nelson
2.
 
1:29.14
CH
Grace Hopke
Eryn Cox
Rose E Sypal
Elizabeth Grace Cate
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
2:09.27
CH
Isabel Butler
Rebecca K Berg
Margaret Shi
Brynn M Curtis
2.
 
2:14.80
PC
Christine E Bare
Eleanor E Greaves
Catherine A Bare
Katie Q Nguyen
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:20.01
CH
Giavana Glogowski
Marcela F Gonyea
Claire J Casto
Rebecca K Berg
2.
 
1:38.34
PC
Fiona B Ryan
Eleanor E Greaves
Hannah O Burstein
Lauren A Guggenmos
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:09.78
PC
Madison C Alessandrino
Sakura Shimozono
Christine E Bare
Faith K Birch
2.
 
1:12.04
CH
Caitlynn C Hastings
Isabel Mccaskey
Isabel Butler
Frances Smalera
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
1:05.19
PC
Sarah M Sanfield
Sarah J Fajer
Jennifer Zheng
Catherine A Bare
2.
 
1:05.21
CH
Margaret Shi
Alessandra Degidio
Abigail Cannon
Elizabeth A Sypal
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
2:12.21
PC
Katie Grealish
Maddi A Vlattas
Malina Stassinos
Katie Q Nguyen
2.
 
2:17.83
CH
Greta E Westfall
Brynn M Curtis
Laurel S Schmidt
Eve Grill