Tue, July 25, 2017

Swim League Results

Virtual Meets

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.38
Benjamin W Farello
PT
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.81
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.75
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.51
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.74
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.69
Emilee Ferrari
WC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.79
Ryan Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.35
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.9
Jack B Tsuchitani
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
34.11
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
33.9
Kayle * Park
O
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.28
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.89
Jordan Buechler
R
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.06
Thomas Outlaw
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.17
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Virtual Meets
A meet was run with the following criteria:
Data Year:
2017
Number of places:
6 per event
Maximum events:
2 individual events per swimmer, 2 relay events per swimmer
Meet data used:
Standard meets
Which times used:
Best times posted from selected season (all meets)
Times/Event:
Maximum of 3 times per team/per event
Event Scoring:
Individual:
5,3,1
Relay:
5
Scoring turned on for:   Free   Back   Breast   Fly   IM   Relays  
Pool type:
In Meters (times converted from yards will be used)
Selected Teams:
237.0
  Canterbury Woods
183.0
  Sully Station II

 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.27
CW
Andrew C Lefebvre
2.
3.0
22.78
SS2
Zacchaeus Post
3.
1.0
24.32
CW
Zachary A Collins
4.
 
25.69
SS2
Daniel Bordacs
5.
 
26.81
CW
Finneas Rose
6.
 
32.91
SS2
Connor Pond
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
36.06
CW
Brady Bauernshub
2.
3.0
37.62
SS2
Bryan Kim
3.
1.0
38.99
CW
Matthias Yarashus
4.
 
42.63
SS2
Emerson Saint Germain
5.
 
44.38
CW
Hudson Farlin
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
28.71
SS2
Collin M West
2.
3.0
32.19
CW
Andrew D Nguyen
3.
1.0
36.62
CW
Jadyn Oh
4.
 
36.88
CW
Maxwell Hite
5.
 
1:10.21
SS2
Keshav Rawat
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
29.37
CW
Kameron H Nguyen
2.
3.0
32.27
SS2
Harrison Saint Germain
3.
1.0
33.49
SS2
Jacob Susko
4.
 
33.59
CW
Cal Sandino
5.
 
33.76
CW
Beau Sandino
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
27.11
CW
Ryan J Torgersen
2.
3.0
27.28
CW
Samuel J Collins
3.
1.0
28.02
SS2
Harmon Saint Germain
4.
 
28.27
CW
Antonio Milian
5.
 
28.31
SS2
Max Morris
6.
 
28.39
SS2
Brody Campbell
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
25.74
SS2
Michael Zhang
2.
3.0
27.81
CW
Andrew C Lefebvre
3.
1.0
28.58
SS2
Mark McLendon
4.
 
29.33
SS2
Gabriel Alquinta
5.
 
29.81
CW
Zachary A Collins
6.
 
39.53
CW
Kale Miller
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
41.72
CW
William R Collins
2.
3.0
45.39
CW
Matthias Yarashus
3.
1.0
51.06
SS2
Caden Seng
4.
 
53.99
SS2
Elijah Post
5.
 
56.67
CW
Jack R Mcsorley
6.
 
1:02.16
SS2
Jeremy Bordacs
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
33.00
CW
Ian H Ching
2.
3.0
39.84
CW
Andrew D Nguyen
3.
1.0
42.32
SS2
Simon Campbell
4.
 
43.31
CW
Maxwell Hite
5.
 
52.15
SS2
Ethan Wilson
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
33.98
CW
Jordan A Johnson
2.
3.0
41.55
SS2
Charles Tai
3.
1.0
42.09
CW
Daniel Cicerrella
4.
 
46.33
CW
John Rose
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
30.01
SS2
Kellen Campbell
2.
3.0
32.20
CW
Samuel J Collins
3.
1.0
32.78
CW
Robert Williams
4.
 
33.38
CW
Gavin Smiga
5.
 
33.52
SS2
Jack Jiang
6.
 
34.85
SS2
Colin Brown
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
26.48
CW
Phineas Spillmann
2.
3.0
28.49
SS2
Mark Mclendon
3.
1.0
29.21
CW
Benjamin C Brooks
4.
 
29.35
SS2
Zacchaeus Post
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
47.65
SS2
Jason Li
2.
3.0
47.88
CW
Brady Bauernshub
3.
1.0
51.59
SS2
Caden Seng
4.
 
1:01.48
CW
Matthew Gay
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
41.88
CW
Andrew D Nguyen
2.
3.0
48.64
CW
Jadyn Oh
3.
1.0
49.25
CW
Trevor Gay
4.
 
49.33
SS2
Simon Campbell
5.
 
52.28
SS2
Ethan Wilson
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
36.57
CW
Jordan A Johnson
2.
3.0
42.06
SS2
Harrison Saint Germain
3.
1.0
42.61
SS2
Carson Saint Germain
4.
 
45.71
CW
Raymond Mailand
5.
 
1:00.69
CW
Jonas C Balunis
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
34.08
CW
Ryan J Torgersen
2.
3.0
36.85
SS2
Brody Campbell
3.
1.0
37.26
SS2
Harmon Saint Germain
4.
 
38.51
CW
Nahome Haregot
5.
 
38.86
CW
Spencer L Craig
6.
 
39.05
SS2
Nick Jiang
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
24.57
CW
Phineas Spillmann
2.
3.0
25.77
SS2
Michael Zhang
3.
1.0
29.47
SS2
Gabriel Alquinta
4.
 
30.65
CW
Benjamin C Brooks
5.
 
49.30
CW
Colin Kogon
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
18.06
CW
William R Collins
2.
3.0
20.43
SS2
Jason Li
3.
1.0
21.92
SS2
Bryan Kim
4.
 
22.88
SS2
Emerson Saint Germain
5.
 
22.90
CW
Hudson Farlin
6.
 
24.50
CW
Jem Sandino
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
31.71
CW
Ian H Ching
2.
3.0
33.42
SS2
Collin M West
3.
1.0
44.77
CW
Trevor Gay
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
31.13
CW
Kameron H Nguyen
2.
3.0
35.63
SS2
Carson Saint Germain
3.
1.0
39.12
SS2
Charles Tai
4.
 
39.84
SS2
Jacob Susko
5.
 
40.24
CW
Beau Sandino
6.
 
41.50
CW
Cal Sandino
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
29.03
SS2
Kellen Campbell
2.
3.0
29.12
CW
Antonio Milian
3.
1.0
30.50
CW
Robert Williams
4.
 
31.94
SS2
Max Morris
5.
 
32.61
SS2
Colin Brown
6.
 
33.37
CW
Samuel Yarashus
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:35.46
CW
Phineas Spillmann
Andrew C LeFebvre
Benjamin C Brooks
Zachary A Collins
2.
 
1:37.79
SS2
Gabriel Alquinta
Mark Mclendon
Zacchaeus Post
Michael Zhang
 
Boys Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
2:01.66
CW
Ian H Ching
William R Collins
Jordan A Johnson
Samuel J Collins
2.
 
2:09.96
SS2
Collin M West
Bryan Kim
Harrison Saint Germain
Kellen Campbell
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:22.01
CW
Matthias Yarashus
Brady Bauernshub
William R Collins
Hudson Farlin
2.
 
1:26.93
SS2
Caden Seng
Jason Li
Emerson Saint Germain
Bryan Kim
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:09.79
CW
Trevor Gay
Andrew D Nguyen
Ian H Ching
Jadyn Oh
2.
 
1:41.20
SS2
Elijah Post
Ethan Wilson
Simon Campbell
Connor Pond
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
1:04.63
CW
Jordan A Johnson
Cal Sandino
Kameron H Nguyen
Daniel Cicerrella
2.
 
1:08.43
SS2
Charles Tai
Harrison Saint Germain
Carson Saint Germain
Collin M West
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
2:04.95
CW
Samuel J Collins
Ryan J Torgersen
Antonio Milian
Gavin Smiga
2.
 
2:07.29
SS2
Kellen Campbell
Brody Campbell
Max Morris
Harmon Saint Germain
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
19.61
SS2
Payton Susko
2.
3.0
20.03
CW
Blaine M Page
3.
1.0
21.88
CW
Abby P Yates
4.
 
22.07
SS2
Grace Ver Planck
5.
 
25.09
CW
Elle C Mcsorley
6.
 
29.79
SS2
Isabella Toht
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
36.75
CW
Evi D Nguyen
2.
3.0
38.26
SS2
Ella Ammons
3.
1.0
38.92
SS2
Ehma Stalfort
4.
 
39.72
SS2
Hannah Kang
5.
 
41.85
CW
Cassie A Page
6.
 
45.31
CW
Avery Oh
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
35.02
CW
Katie Bauernshub
2.
3.0
36.86
SS2
Cecilia Alquinta
3.
1.0
37.41
CW
Atticus Rose
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
28.93
SS2
Faith Alston
2.
3.0
34.13
CW
Zoe Hite
3.
1.0
35.94
CW
Kathleen Torgersen
4.
 
36.71
SS2
Dorothy Cervarich
5.
 
37.09
CW
Elisabeth S Lefebvre
6.
 
41.34
SS2
Mahika Rawat
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
30.13
SS2
Karenna Hall
2.
3.0
32.59
SS2
Carly Logan
3.
1.0
32.69
CW
Liliana H Craig
4.
 
33.46
SS2
Nicole Phillips
5.
 
36.56
CW
Nora G Felsberg
6.
 
42.49
CW
Alyx Cicerrella
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
22.78
CW
Lien Nguyen
2.
3.0
24.06
CW
Abby P Yates
3.
1.0
24.14
SS2
Payton Susko
4.
 
25.85
CW
Kathryn R Austin
5.
 
30.96
SS2
Anna Kim
6.
 
32.45
SS2
Natalie Lumsden
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
44.63
CW
Hiroko E Rose
2.
3.0
44.71
CW
Evi D Nguyen
3.
1.0
46.46
SS2
Lilly Wilson
4.
 
51.32
SS2
Ella Ammons
5.
 
52.60
CW
Avery Oh
6.
 
56.47
SS2
Suzanna Walser
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
35.58
SS2
Angela Cai
2.
3.0
36.80
SS2
Caroline Li
3.
1.0
39.84
SS2
Callie A Ver Planck
4.
 
41.13
CW
Phoebe Yarashus
5.
 
44.82
CW
Libby I Yates
6.
 
49.63
CW
Gabriella K Johnson
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
37.24
SS2
Madison Stalfort
2.
3.0
38.46
CW
Sarah Wang
3.
1.0
43.38
CW
Zoe Hite
4.
 
46.01
CW
Elisabeth S LeFebvre
5.
 
51.57
SS2
Stuti Chaurasia
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
35.77
SS2
Karenna Hall
2.
3.0
36.50
SS2
Georgia Stamper
3.
1.0
36.51
SS2
Carly Logan
4.
 
38.53
CW
Liliana H Craig
5.
 
39.56
CW
Allison M Clark
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
26.43
CW
Virginia B Strickland
2.
3.0
27.22
CW
Lien Nguyen
3.
1.0
27.44
SS2
Alyssa Seng
4.
 
28.37
SS2
Mary Campbell
5.
 
32.75
CW
Kathryn R Austin
6.
 
35.37
SS2
Natalie Lumsden
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
5.0
49.94
CW
Nadia Spillmann
2.
3.0
53.09
SS2
Ehma Stalfort
3.
1.0
1:00.61
SS2
Hannah Kang
4.
 
1:00.79
CW
Elise Reuther
5.
 
1:04.25
SS2
Suzanna Walser
6.
 
1:08.28
CW
Claire Frantz
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
39.52
SS2
Angela Cai
2.
3.0
46.00
SS2
Hayley Norris
3.
1.0
47.28
CW
Phoebe Yarashus
4.
 
49.81
CW
Sarah A Lefebvre
5.
 
55.62
CW
Gabriella K Johnson
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
37.38
SS2
Faith Alston
2.
3.0
42.14
CW
Kathleen Torgersen
3.
1.0
47.23
CW
Hannah L Mounier
4.
 
47.80
CW
Dorothy J Gorman
5.
 
48.94
SS2
Mahika Rawat
6.
 
52.21
SS2
Dorothy Cervarich
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
38.56
SS2
Delaney Kennedy
2.
3.0
38.99
SS2
Georgia Stamper
3.
1.0
43.18
SS2
Hope Alston
4.
 
48.99
CW
Nora G Felsberg
5.
 
54.84
CW
Alyx Cicerrella
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
5.0
21.75
CW
Blaine M Page
2.
3.0
24.95
CW
Virginia B Strickland
3.
1.0
25.88
SS2
Grace Ver Planck
4.
 
27.91
SS2
Alyssa Seng
5.
 
29.19
SS2
Mary Campbell
6.
 
35.98
CW
Lorelai Kogon
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
5.0
19.42
CW
Nadia Spillmann
2.
3.0
19.54
CW
Cassie A Page
3.
1.0
21.45
CW
Hiroko E Rose
4.
 
22.83
SS2
Lilly Wilson
5.
 
24.17
SS2
Keilyn Argueta
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
5.0
34.52
SS2
Caroline Li
2.
3.0
37.59
SS2
Callie A Ver Planck
3.
1.0
39.33
CW
Katie Bauernshub
4.
 
40.46
CW
Atticus Rose
5.
 
46.97
CW
Libby I Yates
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
5.0
37.54
SS2
Madison Stalfort
2.
3.0
39.39
CW
Sarah Wang
3.
1.0
44.90
CW
Caroline Jones
4.
 
45.03
CW
Hannah L Mounier
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
5.0
33.47
SS2
Delaney Kennedy
2.
3.0
36.03
SS2
Hope Alston
3.
1.0
37.68
CW
Allison M Clark
4.
 
40.88
SS2
Isabella Ibrahim
5.
 
54.81
CW
Julia Oleyar
6.
 
1:11.41
CW
Ella G Jackson
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
5.0
1:26.13
CW
Lien Nguyen
Abby P Yates
Virginia B Strickland
Blaine M Page
2.
 
1:31.60
SS2
Mary Campbell
Grace Ver Planck
Alyssa Seng
Payton Susko
 
Girls Free 200M Relay 18&U
1.
5.0
2:10.25
SS2
Angela Cai
Ehma Stalfort
Faith Alston
Karenna Hall
2.
 
2:22.17
CW
Katie Bauernshub
Evi D Nguyen
Sarah Wang
Liliana H Craig
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
5.0
1:22.01
CW
Hiroko E Rose
Nadia Spillmann
Cassie A Page
Evi D Nguyen
2.
 
1:27.36
SS2
Lilly Wilson
Ehma Stalfort
Hannah Kang
Ella Ammons
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
5.0
1:09.08
SS2
Callie A Ver Planck
Angela Cai
Caroline Li
Hayley Norris
2.
 
1:16.35
CW
Libby I Yates
Phoebe Yarashus
Atticus Rose
Katie Bauernshub
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
5.0
1:11.14
CW
Sarah Wang
Kathleen Torgersen
Caroline Jones
Zoe Hite
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
5.0
2:19.65
SS2
Carly Logan
Georgia Stamper
Delaney Kennedy
Karenna Hall
2.
 
2:48.96
CW
Liliana H Craig
Alyx Cicerrella
Allison M Clark
Nora G Felsberg