Sat, April 19, 2014

Vienna Woods

NVSL Teams

An NVSwim.com League Website
This site provided by:
SIGN IN  
ABOUT NVSL  
CONTACTS  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
2013 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
15.5
James T Ewing
T
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.8
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.34
Johnny Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.29
Leaya Lan Ma
VAC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.4
Andrew J Revers
MHC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.46
Sydney Harrington
M
Boys 13-14 50 Free
25.29
Timothy Wu
ML
Girls 13-14 50 Free
26.95
Anna Ober
F
Boys 15-18 50 Free
22.98
Paul O'Hara
HM
Girls 15-18 50 Free
25.67
Janet Hu
MW
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.34
Emanuel Rouvelas
T
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.34
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 9-10 50 Back
34.17
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.88
Leaya Lan Ma
VAC
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.75
Diego R Cruzado
HS
Girls 11-12 50 Back
31.87
Katie Mack
HTM
Boys 13-14 50 Back
28.36
Jinwon Bailar
L
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.35
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 15-18 50 Back
24.85
Philip Hu
MW
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.08
Janet Hu
MW
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
22.03
James T Ewing
T
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
21.79
Angela Cai
SS2
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
39.64
Johnny Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
39.98
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.09
Lachlan E Flatin
HPP
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.73
Haley Bergthold
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.53
Carter A Flint
T
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.46
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
28.9
Brandon C Fiala
SS
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
33.34
MJ Ulrich
ML
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.21
Aidan Petretich
HM
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
16.54
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
14.67
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.51
Allison M Martin
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.96
Chase Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.41
Sydney Harrington
M
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.33
Jinwon Bailar
L
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
27.89
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.35
Philip Hu
MW
25.35
Andrew Seliskar
ML
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.13
Leah Rogers
F
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:17.77
Johnny Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:19.77
Ela Miralao
LE
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:09.14
Chase Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:09.25
Katie Mack
HTM
Boys 13-14 100 IM
1:02.09
Jinwon Bailar
L
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:04.02
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 15-18 100 IM
57.12
Brandon C Fiala
SS
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:02.10
Janet Hu
MW
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.65
Thomas A Outlaw
Andrew S Bernstein
Jaya D Kambhampaty
Chris T Outlaw
CB
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:10.70
Aaron Rhoads
James L David
Emanuel Rouvelas
James T Ewing
T
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.37
Victoria Valko
Anna Laszlo
Lillie Paris
Olivia Tennant
ML
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:59.01
Maddie Heilbrun
Emme Cate Heilbrun
Mayleigh Davis
Carrie Heilbrun
CP
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:12.03
Andrei Zaitsev
Parker Blondin
Charlie Ruppe
Clark Bayer
MVP
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:09.29
Leaya Lan Ma
Anna Elizabeth Keating
Darby Emilie Galbraith
Ella Nancy Galbraith
VAC
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:01.44
Diego R Cruzado
Nolan W Musslewhite
Ben R Charles
Joshua D Nammo
HS
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:01.90
Julia Young
Mary F Kominski
Haley M Alderman
Lauren Young
PT
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
55.03
Chase M Brown
Carter A Flint
Peter O Byman
Tai Kao-Sowa
T
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
59.68
Chloe Hicks
Skyla L Davidson
Didi Pace
Alexa McAnally
VR
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.75
Christopher Murphy
Andrew Seliskar
Stephen Seliskar
Danny Mittel
ML
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:02.79
Katherine B Bennett
Rachel L Robertson
Amanda R Didawick
Suzanne D Dolan
O
 
ADDRESS
Plum and Harmony Drive SW
Vienna, VA 22182

DIRECTIONS
Click on above link and enter starting address