Tue, June 28, 2016

Pinecrest

NVSL Teams

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2016 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.84
Brandon Lesser
DV
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.06
Esther M Swanson
FMW
Boys 9-10 50 Free
26.72
John Fitzpatrick
CP
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.16
Courtney Watts
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.43
Johnny G Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.46
Katherine E Bailey
O
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.9
Peter Makin
F
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.77
Sheridan Phalen
MVP
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.94
Ryan O Baker
O
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.41
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
20.02
Colin P Francis
CB
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.88
Emma Watts
HS
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.77
Nolan L Dunkel
T
Girls 9-10 50 Back
33.64
Courtney Watts
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
31.08
Liam Redman
SHR
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.0
Olivia G McManus
CB
Boys 13-14 50 Back
28.21
Peter Makin
F
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.56
Jillian Johnson
CB
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.27
Ryan O Baker
O
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.9
Suzanne D Dolan
O
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.97
Blake N Madsen
PT
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
23.7
Emma Watts
HS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
44.28
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
38.46
Eli P Leonard
CB
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.31
Aiken Do
RFD
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.65
Emily M Makin
MVP
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.81
Michael Falzone
DL
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.21
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.42
Carter A Flint
T
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.27
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
18.6
Brandon Lesser
DV
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
18.19
Esther M Swanson
FMW
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.68
Grant Watts
ML
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
14.96
Sophia Cloutier
LG
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.51
Justin Singletary
F
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.82
Olivia G McManus
CB
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.33
Benjamin R Charles
HS
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.12
Jillian Johnson
CB
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.67
Tyler E Ellis
PC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.65
Veronica R Wolff
CB
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:54.89
Justin Singletary
David Bak
Peter Makin
Ian Vollmer
F
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.71
Kedar F Kambhampaty
Brayden M Zee
John M Reyburn
Colin P Francis
CB
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:16.79
Allison Farello
Sara-Marie Small
Kathy Nie
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:59.00
Olivia G McManus
Patricia M Leonard
Gabby G Perotti
Sabrina B Kersten
CB
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:12.26
Nolan L Dunkel
Isaac M Bell
Hugo M Haggard
Neel Rajesh
T
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:07.76
Patricia M Leonard
Eli P Leonard
Keira M Gutierrez
Madie R Turley
CB
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:02.18
Justin Singletary
Justin Connors
Christopher Dobrydney
Graham Evers
F
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:03.35
Olivia M Tennant
Antonia N Brooks
Victoria Valko
Natalia D Rongione
ML
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
55.9
Andrew S Bernstein
Adi F Kambhampaty
Ollie R Bernasek
Nicholas A Spicer
CB
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
1:00.21
Leaya Ma
Sara Tuo
Eleanor Monnig
Alexandra Martschenko
MW
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.34
Ryan O Baker
Brady * Almand
Nicholas F Pasternak
Samuel H Ellison
O
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.06
Grace Gent
Celeste A Pace
Fiona Muir
Katie G MACK
HSC
 
ADDRESS
12515 Pinecrest Road
Herndon, VA 20171