Sun, June 26, 2016

Holmes Run Acres

NVSL Teams

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2016 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.84
Brandon Lesser
DV
Girls 8&U 25 Free
16.06
Esther M Swanson
FMW
Boys 9-10 50 Free
26.72
John Fitzpatrick
CP
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.16
Courtney Watts
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.43
Johnny G Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
29.46
Katherine E Bailey
O
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.9
Peter Makin
F
Girls 13-14 50 Free
28.77
Sheridan Phalen
MVP
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.94
Ryan O Baker
O
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.41
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
20.02
Colin P Francis
CB
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.88
Emma Watts
HS
Boys 9-10 50 Back
37.77
Nolan L Dunkel
T
Girls 9-10 50 Back
33.64
Courtney Watts
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
31.08
Liam Redman
SHR
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.0
Olivia G McManus
CB
Boys 13-14 50 Back
28.21
Peter Makin
F
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.56
Jillian Johnson
CB
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.27
Ryan O Baker
O
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.9
Suzanne D Dolan
O
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.97
Blake N Madsen
PT
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
23.7
Emma Watts
HS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
44.28
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
38.46
Eli P Leonard
CB
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.31
Aiken Do
RFD
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
37.65
Emily M Makin
MVP
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
33.81
Michael Falzone
DL
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
35.21
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.42
Carter A Flint
T
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.27
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
18.6
Brandon Lesser
DV
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
18.19
Esther M Swanson
FMW
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.68
Grant Watts
ML
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
14.96
Sophia Cloutier
LG
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.51
Justin Singletary
F
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.82
Olivia G McManus
CB
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
27.33
Benjamin R Charles
HS
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.12
Jillian Johnson
CB
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.67
Tyler E Ellis
PC
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.65
Veronica R Wolff
CB
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:54.89
Justin Singletary
David Bak
Peter Makin
Ian Vollmer
F
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.71
Kedar F Kambhampaty
Brayden M Zee
John M Reyburn
Colin P Francis
CB
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:16.79
Allison Farello
Sara-Marie Small
Kathy Nie
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:59.00
Olivia G McManus
Patricia M Leonard
Gabby G Perotti
Sabrina B Kersten
CB
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:12.26
Nolan L Dunkel
Isaac M Bell
Hugo M Haggard
Neel Rajesh
T
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:07.76
Patricia M Leonard
Eli P Leonard
Keira M Gutierrez
Madie R Turley
CB
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:02.18
Justin Singletary
Justin Connors
Christopher Dobrydney
Graham Evers
F
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:03.35
Olivia M Tennant
Antonia N Brooks
Victoria Valko
Natalia D Rongione
ML
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
55.9
Andrew S Bernstein
Adi F Kambhampaty
Ollie R Bernasek
Nicholas A Spicer
CB
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
1:00.21
Leaya Ma
Sara Tuo
Eleanor Monnig
Alexandra Martschenko
MW
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.34
Ryan O Baker
Brady * Almand
Nicholas F Pasternak
Samuel H Ellison
O
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:05.06
Grace Gent
Celeste A Pace
Fiona Muir
Katie G MACK
HSC
 
ADDRESS
3451 Gallows Road
Falls Church, VA 22042

DIRECTIONS
We are located on the north side of Gallows Road,halfway between the beltway and the intersection of Annandale Road and Hummer Road.