Tue, June 27, 2017

Fairfax Club Estates

NVSL Teams

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.82
Moses F Wolf
WW
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.46
William D Weber
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.29
Charlotte K Scogna
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.0
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.96
Hannah M Charters
LRR
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.03
Johnny G Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.72
Allison M Martin
HS
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.03
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.51
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
20.12
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.3
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.74
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
32.39
James Ewing
T
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.2
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Back
27.37
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.69
Emilee Ferrari
WC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.99
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.69
Jillian Johnson
CB
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.87
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
22.87
Lila Brock
DT
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.03
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.35
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.9
Jack B Tsuchitani
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.73
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.17
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
34.11
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.08
Carter A Flint
T
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.32
Kayle * Park
O
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
18.78
Jackson Dominski
MHC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
19.94
Rebecca Prunty
VA
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.43
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.21
Keira M Gutierrez
CB
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.56
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.74
Sorab Aman
RF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.19
Allison M Martin
HS
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.68
Jorge Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.59
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:52.03
James Ewing
Bruno O Haggard
Owen C Thomas
Chase M Brown
T
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:14.87
Lucas J Lopez
Andrew H Hall
Nolan T Bartkowski
Collin D Moore
T
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.07
Annabelle S Francis
McKenzie L Cory
Tara M Holmes
Chiara Mizzo
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:57.59
Danielle M Hughes
Catherine L Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:10.24
William D Weber
Rory J McNamara
Matthew Y Aslaksen
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:10.88
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:02.85
James Ewing
Stefan A Jafari
Nolan L Dunkel
Emanuel L Rouvelas
T
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:02.06
Brigid Donohoe
Kathleen Modder
Meghan E Murray
Jillian Ferrari
WC
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
59.32
Olivia G Brower
Dora M Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Natalia D Rongione
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:47.44
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.09
Julia L Green
Claire F Wolff
Jillian Johnson
Sabrina B Kersten
CB
 
ADDRESS
Snowy Owl Dr. pool phone 703-250-1151
Fairfax, Va 22032

DIRECTIONS
From Beltway, Braddock Rd West 6 miles. Left on Ox Rd Rt 123. 1 mile, Left on Adare Dr. into Fairfax Club Estates. First left on John Ayers Drive, pool on right corner of Snowy Owl Dr. From points West, Fairfax Co Parkway South to Burke Center Parkway. Left on Rt 123 North, next right on Adare Dr into Fairfax Club Estates, next left on John Ayres Dr, pool on right corner of Snowy Owl Dr.