Tue, July 25, 2017

Little Rocky Run

Team Schedule

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.43
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.47
Sadie G Laughlin
CCC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.81
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.09
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.72
Allison M Martin
HS
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.03
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.51
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.74
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.69
Emilee Ferrari
WC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.8
Ryan Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.98
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
38.78
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.35
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.9
Jack B Tsuchitani
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.68
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
34.11
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.31
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.25
Kayle * Park
O
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.09
Sadie G Laughlin
CCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.51
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
26.37
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.89
Jordan Buechler
R
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.06
Thomas Outlaw
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.17
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
58.76
Alexis C Lee
Sophia R Grabman
Katherine E Bailey
Alice E Bruce
O
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Try out "The Predictor"! Select a schedule in the future and click "PREDICTION" to get an idea of how the meet might go.
Division 2
Saturday, June 24, 2017
Hamlet (188.5)
at
9:00 am
Saturday, July 1, 2017
Hunt Valley (155.0)
at
9:00 am
Saturday, July 8, 2017
Fairfax (210.0)
at
9:00 am
Wednesday, July 12, 2017
Divisional Relays
at
6:30 pm
 
220.0
 
 
210.0
 
 
172.0
 
 
156.0
 
 
99.0
 
 
91.0
 
Saturday, July 15, 2017
at
9:00 am
Wednesday, July 19, 2017
All Star Relay Carnival
at
4:00 pm
 
706.0
 
 
620.0
 
 
582.0
 
 
472.0
 
 
442.0
 
 
356.0
 
 
336.0
 
 
328.0
 
 
249.0
 
 
241.0
 
 
237.0
 
 
198.0
 
 
186.0
 
 
182.0
 
 
182.0
 
 
168.0
 
 
154.0
 
 
143.0
 
 
134.0
 
 
132.0
 
 
122.0
 
 
116.0
 
 
110.0
 
 
106.0
 
 
104.0
 
 
92.0
 
 
90.0
 
 
88.0
 
 
82.0
 
 
72.0
 
 
70.0
 
 
64.0
 
 
64.0
 
 
61.0
 
 
60.0
 
 
58.0
 
 
56.0
 
 
55.0
 
 
54.0
 
 
54.0
 
 
50.0
 
 
49.0
 
 
48.0
 
 
43.0
 
 
42.0
 
 
40.0
 
 
40.0
 
 
34.0
 
 
32.0
 
 
30.0
 
 
30.0
 
 
30.0
 
 
28.0
 
 
28.0
 
 
26.0
 
 
24.0
 
 
22.0
 
 
20.0
 
 
20.0
 
 
20.0
 
 
18.0
 
 
14.0
 
 
12.0
 
 
12.0
 
 
10.0
 
 
10.0
 
 
4.0
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017
at
Hunter Mill (171.0)
9:00 am
Saturday, July 29, 2017
Divisionals
at
9:00 am
Saturday, August 5, 2017
All Stars
at
9:00 am