Fri, May 26, 2017

Little Rocky Run

Team Schedule

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2016 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.24
Colin P Francis
CB
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.63
Esther M Swanson
FMW
Boys 9-10 50 Free
26.55
John Fitzpatrick
CP
Girls 9-10 50 Free
29.58
Courtney Watts
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.23
Liam Redman
SHR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.25
Paige Hall
GF
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.45
Peter Makin
F
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.1
Leaya Ma
MW
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.64
Aidan Pastel
HV
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.26
Katie G Mack
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.65
Blake N Madsen
PT
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.17
Morgan Kass
HSC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.02
John Paul G Gonsalves
KG
Girls 9-10 50 Back
33.16
Courtney Watts
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.68
Justin Singletary
F
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.0
Olivia G McManus
CB
Boys 13-14 50 Back
27.74
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
29.96
Elise Mozeleski
SS
Boys 15-18 50 Back
25.78
Ryan O Baker
O
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.45
Chloe Hicks
VR
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
19.77
Blake N Madsen
PT
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
22.28
Emma Watts
HS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
39.93
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
37.7
Eli P Leonard
CB
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
32.99
Johnny G Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
34.84
Emily M Makin
MVP
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.35
Joseph Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.41
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.36
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
31.62
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
16.81
Blake N Madsen
PT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.6
Clara Hastings
HP
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.35
Nolan L Dunkel
T
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
14.96
Sophia Cloutier
LG
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.02
Justin Singletary
F
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.78
Olivia G McManus
CB
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
26.9
Kent Codding
F
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.38
Jordan Buechler
R
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.25
James Murphy
LRR
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.38
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:19.78
Eli Martin
AF
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:13.20
Courtney Watts
HS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:05.56
Johnny G Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.24
Margaret Shi
CH
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.5
Peter Makin
F
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:06.28
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.09
James Murphy
LRR
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:02.57
Katie G Mack
HSC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.34
Johnny G Bradshaw
Ryan B Bradshaw
Alexander T Montano
Chase R Bradshaw
HSC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.44
Liam C Khoriaty
Kedar F Kambhampaty
John M Reyburn
Colin P Francis
CB
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:13.00
Emerson M Hart
Emily A Alperstein
Shelby A Ebert
Emme C Yoder
O
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.09
Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
Courtney Watts
Allison M Martin
Xenia L de Cazotte
HS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:09.89
William D Weber
Shane W Sleighter
Christopher J Kinsella
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:06.35
Patricia M Leonard
Eli P Leonard
Keira M Gutierrez
Madie R Turley
CB
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.18
Justin Singletary
Justin Connors
Christopher Dobrydney
Graham Evers
F
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:01.31
Alexis C Lee
Lauren E Neuman
Katherine E Bailey
Elyse W Hartmann
O
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
53.65
Jeff Gerber
Joseph Schaefer
Nicholas Parker
Joshua Temeles
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
59.0
Olivia J Gore
Dora M Wu
Skylar M Tennant
Samantha T Gonzalez
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.34
Ryan O Baker
Brady * Almand
Nicholas F Pasternak
Samuel H Ellison
O
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:23.14
Emma Lowell
Caroline Waxman
Mackenzie Corcoran
Laine Schappert
SOC
 
Try out "The Predictor"! Select a schedule in the future and click "PREDICTION" to get an idea of how the meet might go.
Division 2
Saturday, June 25, 2016
Hunter Mill (217.0)
at
9:00 am
Saturday, July 2, 2016
at
Hunt Valley (220.0)
9:00 am
Saturday, July 9, 2016
at
9:00 am
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
Divisional Relays
 
Hamlet
6:30 pm
 
186.0
 
 
182.0
 
 
174.0
 
 
154.0
 
 
144.0
 
 
124.0
 
Saturday, July 16, 2016
at
Hamlet (219.0)
9:00 am
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
All Star Relay Carnival
 
Greenbriar
4:00 pm
 
745.0
 
 
732.0
 
 
432.0
 
 
426.0
 
 
400.0
 
 
358.0
 
 
300.0
 
 
274.0
 
 
272.0
 
 
241.0
 
 
180.0
 
 
176.0
 
 
162.0
 
 
162.0
 
 
160.0
 
 
152.0
 
 
134.0
 
 
134.0
 
 
127.0
 
 
126.0
 
 
126.0
 
 
123.0
 
 
122.0
 
 
118.0
 
 
110.0
 
 
110.0
 
 
108.0
 
 
100.0
 
 
94.0
 
 
90.0
 
 
88.0
 
 
86.0
 
 
86.0
 
 
80.0
 
 
76.0
 
 
72.0
 
 
70.0
 
 
64.0
 
 
64.0
 
 
64.0
 
 
62.0
 
 
60.0
 
 
58.0
 
 
56.0
 
 
54.0
 
 
48.0
 
 
48.0
 
 
44.0
 
 
42.0
 
 
40.0
 
 
36.0
 
 
32.0
 
 
32.0
 
 
30.0
 
 
26.0
 
 
24.0
 
 
24.0
 
 
20.0
 
 
16.0
 
 
14.0
 
 
14.0
 
 
12.0
 
 
12.0
 
 
10.0
 
 
4.0
 
 
4.0
 
Thursday, July 21, 2016
All Star Relay Carnival
 
Lincolnia Park
5:00 pm
 
677.0
 
 
560.0
 
 
550.0
 
 
482.0
 
 
465.0
 
 
420.0
 
 
408.0
 
 
330.0
 
 
330.0
 
 
328.0
 
 
310.0
 
 
296.0
 
 
262.0
 
 
228.0
 
 
228.0
 
 
194.0
 
 
186.0
 
 
174.0
 
 
150.0
 
 
150.0
 
 
144.0
 
 
136.0
 
 
58.0
 
 
44.0
 
Saturday, July 23, 2016
at
9:00 am
Saturday, July 30, 2016
Divisionals
 
Donaldson Run
9:00 am
Saturday, August 6, 2016
All Stars
 
Little Rocky Run
9:00 am