Tue, April 20, 2021

Swim League Results

League Standings

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
NO DATA AVAILABLE
 

Northern Virginia Swimming League results provided by NVblu, Inc.

Year:
Division 1
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Chesterbrook
5
0
0
1309.0
5
0
0
 
192.0
620.0
2121.0
Overlee
4
1
0
1162.0
4
1
0
 
200.0
706.0
2068.0
Tuckahoe
3
2
0
1085.5
3
2
0
 
186.0
582.0
1853.5
Highlands Swim
2
3
0
1018.5
2
3
0
 
128.0
442.0
1588.5
McLean
1
4
0
965.0
1
4
0
 
142.0
472.0
1579.0
Wakefield Chapel
0
5
0
760.0
0
5
0
 
112.0
336.0
1208.0
Division 2
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Little Rocky Run
4
0
1
1206.5
4
0
1
 
172.0
186.0
1564.5
Fairfax
3
0
2
1254.0
3
0
2
 
220.0
356.0
1830.0
Hamlet
3
1
1
1140.0
3
1
1
 
210.0
249.0
1599.0
Ravensworth Farm
1
4
0
908.0
1
4
0
 
91.0
49.0
1048.0
Hunt Valley
1
4
0
907.0
1
4
0
 
156.0
143.0
1206.0
Hunter Mill
1
4
0
883.5
1
4
0
 
99.0
48.0
1030.5
Division 3
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Langley
5
0
0
1341.0
5
0
0
 
212.0
328.0
1881.0
Vienna Aquatic
3
2
0
1149.5
3
2
0
 
160.0
168.0
1477.5
Dowden Terrace
3
2
0
1114.5
3
2
0
 
172.0
198.0
1484.5
Mount Vernon Park
3
2
0
1107.5
3
2
0
 
198.0
237.0
1542.5
Dunn Loring
1
4
0
842.0
1
4
0
 
122.0
54.0
1018.0
Lakevale Estates
0
5
0
741.5
0
5
0
 
96.0
34.0
871.5
Division 4
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Donaldson Run
5
0
0
1208.0
5
0
0
 
206.0
241.0
1655.0
Lee-Graham
3
2
0
1065.5
3
2
0
 
173.0
82.0
1320.5
Crosspointe
2
3
0
1052.0
2
3
0
 
156.0
58.0
1266.0
Virginia Run
2
3
0
1015.0
2
3
0
 
159.0
92.0
1266.0
Vienna Woods
2
3
0
1009.5
2
3
0
 
156.0
88.0
1253.5
Poplar Tree
1
4
0
944.0
1
4
0
 
104.0
12.0
1060.0
Division 5
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
High Point Pool
5
0
0
1290.5
5
0
0
 
198.0
182.0
1670.5
Oakton Swim & Racquet
4
1
0
1195.0
4
1
0
 
198.0
132.0
1525.0
Cardinal Hill
3
2
0
1067.0
3
2
0
 
156.0
54.0
1277.0
Pinecrest
2
3
0
1095.0
2
3
0
 
160.0
70.0
1325.0
Fair Oaks Rec
1
4
0
897.5
1
4
0
 
144.0
90.0
1131.5
Cottontail
0
5
0
744.0
0
5
0
 
102.0
0.0
846.0
Division 6
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Hiddenbrook
5
0
0
1166.0
5
0
0
 
194.0
61.0
1421.0
Greenbriar
3
2
0
1111.0
3
2
0
 
182.0
154.0
1447.0
Lakeview
3
2
0
1035.0
3
2
0
 
132.0
43.0
1210.0
Sleepy Hollow B & R
2
3
0
1022.0
2
3
0
 
174.0
10.0
1206.0
Sully Station
1
4
0
986.0
1
4
0
 
164.0
24.0
1174.0
Mosby Woods
1
4
0
969.0
1
4
0
 
98.0
30.0
1097.0
Division 7
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Mantua
5
0
0
1180.5
5
0
0
 
188.0
104.0
1472.5
Orange Hunt
4
1
0
1195.0
4
1
0
 
206.0
182.0
1583.0
Kent Gardens
3
2
0
1059.5
3
2
0
 
140.0
40.0
1239.5
Arlington Forest
1
4
0
1026.0
1
4
0
 
152.0
42.0
1220.0
Dominion Hills
1
4
0
964.0
1
4
0
 
146.0
60.0
1170.0
Fairfax Station
1
4
0
875.0
1
4
0
 
124.0
55.0
1054.0
Division 8
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Villa Aquatic
5
0
0
1235.0
5
0
0
 
208.0
122.0
1565.0
Country Club Hills
4
1
0
1144.0
4
1
0
 
188.0
30.0
1362.0
Waynewood
3
2
0
1067.0
3
2
0
 
162.0
40.0
1269.0
Fox Mill Estates
2
3
0
989.0
2
3
0
 
138.0
14.0
1141.0
Riverside Gardens
1
4
0
947.0
1
4
0
 
122.0
28.0
1097.0
Sideburn Run
0
5
0
914.0
0
5
0
 
138.0
26.0
1078.0
Division 9
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Fox Mill Woods
4
1
0
1153.0
4
1
0
 
181.0
134.0
1468.0
Sleepy Hollow Rec
4
1
0
1113.0
4
1
0
 
124.0
20.0
1257.0
Hollin Meadows
3
2
0
1073.0
3
2
0
 
178.0
64.0
1315.0
Rutherford
3
2
0
1006.0
3
2
0
 
158.0
116.0
1280.0
Camelot
1
4
0
1007.0
1
4
0
 
152.0
110.0
1269.0
Highland Park
0
5
0
927.0
0
5
0
 
145.0
20.0
1092.0
Division 10
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Walden Glen
5
0
0
1212.5
5
0
0
 
226.0
64.0
1502.5
Mansion House
4
1
0
1129.0
4
1
0
 
144.0
72.0
1345.0
Great Falls
3
2
0
1088.0
3
2
0
 
184.0
32.0
1304.0
Virginia Hills
2
3
0
1004.5
2
3
0
 
156.0
106.0
1266.5
South Run
1
4
0
936.0
1
4
0
 
124.0
28.0
1088.0
Forest Hollow
0
5
0
921.0
0
5
0
 
118.0
0.0
1039.0
Division 11
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Annandale
5
0
0
1158.0
5
0
0
 
174.0
0.0
1332.0
Laurel Hill
3
2
0
1064.0
3
2
0
 
162.0
12.0
1238.0
Canterbury Woods
3
2
0
1062.0
3
2
0
 
162.0
0.0
1224.0
Somerset-Olde Creek
3
2
0
1031.5
3
2
0
 
176.0
0.0
1207.5
Sully Station II
1
4
0
995.5
1
4
0
 
144.0
0.0
1139.5
Rolling Forest
0
5
0
934.0
0
5
0
 
120.0
0.0
1054.0
Division 12
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Poplar Heights
5
0
0
1166.5
5
0
0
 
162.0
56.0
1384.5
Fairfax Club Estates
3
2
0
1053.0
3
2
0
 
146.0
24.0
1223.0
Brandywine
2
2
1
1044.0
2
2
1
 
170.0
22.0
1236.0
Kings Ridge Swim Club
2
2
1
1013.0
2
2
1
 
156.0
16.0
1185.0
Stratford
2
3
0
1049.0
2
3
0
 
154.0
0.0
1203.0
Brookfield Swim Club
0
5
0
960.5
0
5
0
 
158.0
32.0
1150.5
Division 13
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Old Keene Mill
4
0
1
1237.0
4
0
1
 
206.0
10.0
1453.0
Shouse Village
4
1
0
1210.0
4
1
0
 
184.0
20.0
1414.0
Springboard
2
2
1
1106.5
2
2
1
 
194.0
50.0
1350.5
Truro
2
3
0
984.5
2
3
0
 
112.0
0.0
1096.5
Hayfield Farm
2
3
0
924.0
2
3
0
 
146.0
0.0
1070.0
Fox Hunt
0
5
0
835.0
0
5
0
 
112.0
4.0
951.0
Division 14
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Rolling Hills
5
0
0
1129.0
5
0
0
 
190.0
0.0
1319.0
Little Hunting Park
4
1
0
1178.0
4
1
0
 
130.0
0.0
1308.0
Ilda Community
3
2
0
1023.0
3
2
0
 
156.0
0.0
1179.0
Holmes Run Acres
2
3
0
1061.0
2
3
0
 
168.0
18.0
1247.0
Long Branch
1
4
0
960.0
1
4
0
 
114.0
0.0
1074.0
Lake Braddock
0
5
0
894.0
0
5
0
 
168.0
0.0
1062.0
Division 15
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Burke Station
5
0
0
1219.01
5
0
0
 
176.0
0.0
1395.01
Woodley
4
1
0
1206.0
4
1
0
 
176.0
0.0
1382.0
Hollin Hills
3
2
0
1061.5
3
2
0
 
140.0
0.0
1201.5
Lincolnia Park
2
3
0
934.5
2
3
0
 
114.0
0.0
1048.5
Herndon
1
4
0
1011.0
1
4
0
 
152.0
0.0
1163.0
Parliament
0
5
0
822.0
0
5
0
 
124.0
30.0
976.0
Division 16
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Rolling Valley
5
0
0
1205.0
5
0
0
 
202.0
0.0
1407.0
Daventry
3
2
0
1102.0
3
2
0
 
162.0
0.0
1264.0
Parklawn
3
2
0
1092.0
3
2
0
 
118.0
0.0
1210.0
Commonwealth
3
2
0
1039.0
3
2
0
 
166.0
0.0
1205.0
Village West
1
4
0
975.0
1
4
0
 
164.0
0.0
1139.0
Pleasant Valley
0
5
0
821.0
0
5
0
 
86.0
0.0
907.0
Division 17
Team
Division
Won
Lost
Tied
Points
Overall
Won
Lost
Tied
 
Div Relay
Carnival
Allstar
Relay
Total
Points
Broyhill Crest
5
0
0
1228.0
5
0
0
 
162.0
0.0
1390.0
Newington Forest
4
1
0
1147.0
4
1
0
 
186.0
0.0
1333.0
North Springfield
3
2
0
1029.0
3
2
0
 
128.0
0.0
1157.0
Springfield
2
3
0
889.0
2
3
0
 
130.0
0.0
1019.0
Edsall Park
1
4
0
780.0
1
4
0
 
66.0
0.0
846.0
Pinewood Lake
0
5
0
786.0
0
5
0
 
106.0
0.0
892.0