Wed, December 13, 2017

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
16.58
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.9
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.53
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.8
Natalie Martin
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:15.26
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 

Northern Virginia Swimming League results provided by NVblu, Inc.

Try out "The Predictor"! Select a schedule in the future and click "PREDICTION" to get an idea of how the meet might go.
AND OR
Saturday, July 15, 2017
Division 1
Chesterbrook (254.0)
at
9:00 am
Overlee (217.0)
at
Tuckahoe (203.0)
9:00 am
McLean (253.5)
at
9:00 am
Division 2
Fairfax (210.0)
at
Hamlet (210.0)
9:00 am
Hunter Mill (193.0)
at
Hunt Valley (227.0)
9:00 am
at
9:00 am
Division 3
at
9:00 am
at
Langley (262.0)
9:00 am
at
Dunn Loring (171.0)
9:00 am
Division 4
at
Crosspointe (183.0)
9:00 am
Lee-Graham (217.0)
at
Vienna Woods (203.0)
9:00 am
Virginia Run (217.0)
at
Poplar Tree (198.0)
9:00 am
Division 5
at
Pinecrest (201.0)
9:00 am
Cottontail (126.0)
at
9:00 am
at
9:00 am
Division 6
at
Lakeview (221.0)
9:00 am
Greenbriar (240.0)
at
9:00 am
Hiddenbrook (255.0)
at
Mosby Woods (165.0)
9:00 am
Division 7
Kent Gardens (226.0)
at
9:00 am
Mantua (247.0)
at
9:00 am
Orange Hunt (259.0)
at
9:00 am
Division 8
at
Sideburn Run (194.0)
9:00 am
Waynewood (163.0)
at
9:00 am
at
9:00 am
Division 9
at
9:00 am
Camelot (228.0)
at
9:00 am
Rutherford (214.0)
at
9:00 am
Division 10
South Run (165.0)
at
9:00 am
Walden Glen (249.0)
at
Great Falls (171.0)
9:00 am
at
9:00 am
Division 11
at
9:00 am
at
Laurel Hill (232.0)
9:00 am
at
Annandale (270.0)
9:00 am
Division 12
Stratford (189.0)
at
9:00 am
at
Brandywine (208.0)
9:00 am
Division 13
Truro (162.0)
at
9:00 am
Fox Hunt (146.0)
at
Springboard (274.0)
9:00 am
at
9:00 am
Division 14
at
9:00 am
Long Branch (181.0)
at
9:00 am
at
9:00 am
Division 15
at
Woodley (259.0)
9:00 am
Parliament (175.0)
at
Hollin Hills (241.0)
9:00 am
Burke Station (218.011)
at
Herndon (200.0)
9:00 am
Division 16
Commonwealth (195.0)
at
9:00 am
Village West (196.0)
at
Parklawn (222.0)
9:00 am
at
Daventry (273.0)
9:00 am
Division 17
Edsall Park (115.0)
at
9:00 am
at
9:00 am
Springfield (210.0)
at
9:00 am