Wed, December 13, 2017

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
16.58
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.9
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.53
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.8
Natalie Martin
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:15.26
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Back to Schedules
All Stars at Sully Station

Date:
August 5, 2017
Location:
Sully Station
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
16.54
DT
Paul Yaroschak
2.
16.55
SS
Luke Campet
3.
16.58
L
David T Bulford
4.
16.75
WW
Moses F Wolf
5.
16.82
HV
Sinjin Schmeck
6.
17.14
DT
Cooper B Roberts
7.
17.15
MHC
Jackson Dominski
8.
17.25
M
Evan Middleton
8.
17.25
CB
Jack M Perlish
8.
17.25
LRR
Anthony D van de Graaff
11.
17.26
CCH
Connor R McNeely
12.
17.57
SB
Jack Downey
12.
17.57
HPP
Nathan Moschella
14.
17.78
HP
Tobias Damico-Lassman
15.
17.86
T
Nolan T Bartkowski
15.
17.86
PC
Liam A Birch
17.
17.99
GF
Isaac D Bockman
18.
18.06
KG
James R Davis
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
30.83
HS
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
2.
30.94
O
Evan M Ingraham
3.
31.29
PT
Benjamin W Farello
4.
31.40
O
William D Weber
5.
31.64
KR
Garrison Cade
6.
32.03
LP
Lukas Wuhrer
7.
32.29
RFD
Kai Sanchez
8.
32.53
WW
Hunter W Zipperer
9.
32.95
WC
Jackson Steider
10.
33.04
HTM
Alexander J Rose
11.
33.35
CB
Colin P Francis
12.
33.40
PC
Caden Madden
13.
33.51
DV
Nabil Elakari
14.
33.69
DV
Brandon Lesser
15.
34.06
RFD
David Faulkner
16.
34.38
RG
Derek M DeConti
17.
34.62
HSC
Charlie J Palma
18.
34.74
PH
William H Farschon
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
27.82
T
James Ewing
2.
28.19
OAK
William "burke" Carroll
3.
28.38
SS2
Collin West
4.
28.67
MVP
Donovan R Kovalsky
5.
28.89
F
Adam Dembicki
6.
29.24
LRR
Ethan Birkholz
7.
29.34
GF
Leo Song
8.
29.39
HB
Noah Dyer
9.
29.59
LH
Mugilan Chengal-Varayan
10.
29.63
OH
Brady Dasher
11.
29.72
HS
Jackson B Wright
12.
29.93
THA
Ben Brandt
13.
29.96
PC
Daniel E Greaves
14.
30.17
GF
Adam J Manley
15.
30.22
WG
Kellen Cameron
16.
30.89
G
Brendan Miers
17.
31.03
SHB
Grey Bremer
18.
31.11
SR
Ryan Lauderdale
19.
31.14
VAC
James Tyler Rushforth
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
25.23
HP
Harrison I Jones
2.
25.31
RFD
Aiken Do
3.
25.57
MVP
Clark C Bayer
4.
25.82
LRR
Marcus Brown
5.
26.04
F
Benjamin Pastva
6.
26.19
DR
Sean Conley
7.
26.26
MW
William Hughes
8.
26.28
RG
A J J Terio
9.
26.38
O
Ryan S York
10.
26.51
RF
Sorab Aman
11.
26.72
CP
Zac C Leith
12.
26.82
ML
Robert W Luebke
13.
26.84
CT
Reed Dexter
14.
26.98
VW
Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
15.
27.07
THA
Connor Gannon
16.
27.10
PL
Andrew Tran
17.
27.35
CH
Alec Butler
18.
27.39
G
Christopher Miers
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
24.10
T
Chase M Brown
2.
24.21
T
Paul T Boyce
3.
24.44
DL
Abraham Zimmerman
4.
24.62
RFD
Colin Kent
5.
24.66
HRA
Brett M Davey
6.
24.70
LV
Peter Brukx
7.
24.71
WG
Peter Jones
8.
24.83
VR
Nicholas McGrath
9.
24.92
HPP
Thomas Roche
10.
25.04
HS
Diego R Cruzado
11.
25.11
DT
Oliver J Shackley
12.
25.27
PC
Johnny Micka
13.
25.32
HPP
Lachlan E Flatin
14.
25.33
FO
William Vu
15.
25.50
L
Duncan Proxmire
16.
25.61
FO
Devin Gardner
17.
25.66
DR
Andrew C Meighan
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
19.68
HSC
Ryan G Flickinger
2.
19.87
L
Luca H Sanchez
3.
19.90
T
Thomas A Lapp
4.
20.46
L
David T Bulford
5.
20.83
VR
Nicholas C Harris
6.
20.98
HSC
Galder C Maull
7.
21.07
CB
Jack M Perlish
8.
21.21
KG
Gabriel D Hanson
9.
21.51
H
Conor Wooten
10.
21.89
CH
Harry Lewis
11.
21.90
SRA
Aelan Elder
12.
21.92
SV
Benjamin Phillips
13.
22.20
T
Collin D Moore
14.
22.35
HPP
Kyle O Levinson
15.
22.45
F
Wyatt A Nicholson
16.
22.78
KG
James R Davis
17.
22.81
DR
Miles Nelson
18.
23.00
SHB
Hayden C Kusic
19.
23.37
DR
Carter Dunn
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
34.67
HS
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
2.
36.10
FO
Connor P Tain
3.
37.34
PT
Blake N Madsen
4.
37.53
LBR
Robert Kucharczk
5.
37.64
ML
Thomas D Duncan
6.
37.65
HSC
Charlie J Palma
7.
38.15
ML
Jack Watts
8.
38.42
T
Bruno O Haggard
9.
38.86
PC
Caden Madden
10.
39.01
R
Shriyan Rana
11.
39.11
LG
Matthew Janicki
12.
39.40
G
Ocean Lan
13.
39.42
RFD
Kai Sanchez
14.
39.84
CB
Andrew J Lohman
15.
40.01
L
Colin L Walter
16.
41.16
DR
Thomas A Rodman
17.
41.50
HPP
Elijah S Na
18.
41.74
CP
Nicky J Bierstine
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
31.43
T
James Ewing
2.
32.97
T
Nolan L Dunkel
3.
33.36
OH
Luke C Baird
3.
33.36
HM
Aidan Petretich
5.
33.46
HS
Jackson B Wright
6.
33.92
LRR
Ethan Birkholz
7.
33.98
CSC
Max Cotton
8.
34.21
OAK
James F Piccolo
9.
34.45
HS
Yuto A Matsuki
10.
34.46
ML
Joseph C Duncan
11.
34.50
KG
John Paul G Gonsalves
12.
34.59
OH
Isaac Ermarth
13.
34.73
CP
Frederick G Speidell
14.
35.33
SS
Tyler H Whitacre
14.
35.33
GF
Adam J Manley
16.
35.67
O
Thomas D Weber
17.
35.89
PT
Adrian Coray
18.
37.28
THA
Ben Brandt
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
27.78
FO
Anthony C Grimm
2.
28.09
WC
Jeff Gerber
3.
29.64
LRR
Marcus Brown
4.
29.70
CP
Zac C Leith
5.
29.88
CB
Andrew S Bernstein
6.
30.00
F
Justin Singletary
7.
30.17
ML
Robert W Luebke
8.
30.70
LH
Dylan D Nguyen
9.
30.98
B
Anthony Wong
10.
31.00
LV
Jett Lee
11.
31.51
F
Benjamin Pastva
12.
31.62
G
Christopher Miers
13.
31.87
FX
Jacob Macrina
14.
31.91
WW
Matthew W Morris
15.
32.03
WG
AJ Muir
16.
32.08
LE
Aaron Z Diehl
17.
32.37
CH
Alec Butler
18.
33.24
DR
T J Hutchison
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
26.49
CB
Ryan M Soh
2.
27.42
FS
Andres J Alarcon
3.
27.57
LG
Justin Britton
4.
27.95
T
Peter O Byman
5.
28.03
OAK
Drew Weber
6.
28.21
PC
Johnny Micka
7.
28.47
PT
Jonathan Wen
8.
28.52
HS
Diego R Cruzado
9.
28.53
R
Alex Aung
10.
28.62
DH
Noah J Swisher
11.
28.70
LG
Adam Janicki
12.
28.88
WC
Matthew Ferrari
13.
28.89
HPP
Thomas Roche
14.
29.27
DT
Jacob D Foster
15.
29.29
RFD
Liam Kane
16.
29.30
LBR
Christopher Margraf
17.
29.57
W
Aaron R Tingley
18.
29.73
B
Zachary Borja
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
21.97
WW
Moses F Wolf
2.
22.37
OAK
James Hayden
3.
22.80
DT
Paul Yaroschak
4.
23.40
L
Fernando J Meza
4.
23.40
PC
Liam A Birch
6.
23.48
HSC
Bennett W Steele
7.
23.51
HV
Sinjin Schmeck
8.
23.74
KG
Ashok P Radcliff
9.
23.80
L
Luca H Sanchez
10.
24.09
SRA
Leo Dietz
11.
24.43
MHC
Connor Minear
12.
24.49
SB
Jack Downey
13.
24.51
T
Alexander G Hall
13.
24.51
T
Andrew H Hall
15.
24.99
SV
Benjamin Phillips
16.
25.02
LHP
Cruz C Reber
17.
25.23
LH
Cooper Steele
18.
25.71
HPP
Declan Conley
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
37.28
DR
Charlie Greenwood
2.
42.96
VAC
Ian O'Toole
3.
43.17
FMW
Antoni I Kleczek
4.
43.18
DV
Brandon Lesser
5.
43.38
ML
Niall P Doran
6.
43.40
WG
Jaden Buechler
7.
43.56
O
Evan M Ingraham
8.
43.58
OAK
Beau Souders
9.
43.66
VR
Davis C Collinsworth
10.
44.22
L
Evan C Poulos
11.
44.44
CB
Andrew J Lohman
12.
44.99
HP
Jesse Montano
13.
45.09
HS
Landon M Moore
14.
45.96
HB
Brice Maxey
15.
46.80
F
Roman Dembicki
16.
47.10
HPP
Addison Turner
17.
47.94
SS
Tucker Whitacre
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
36.97
OAK
William "burke" Carroll
2.
37.16
DR
Jack B Tsuchitani
3.
37.37
KG
Aidan J Mcinerney
4.
37.83
G
Jack Renner
5.
37.93
H
William McClough
6.
38.09
VAC
Owen O'Toole
7.
38.60
CB
Stirling L Hamilton
8.
38.64
MVP
Donovan R Kovalsky
9.
39.04
LH
Finn W Riedl
9.
39.04
SOR
Ethan James Vollbrecht
11.
39.18
FS
Marco Byrnes
12.
39.33
ML
Jack P Forde
12.
39.33
ML
Ryan M Campbell
14.
39.43
PC
Max R Jaegle
15.
40.55
O
Shane W Sleighter
16.
40.57
FS
James Lagenbach
17.
41.43
L
Roberto J Wick
18.
41.51
FH
Colin T McGee
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
32.14
HM
Cole Peverall
2.
32.28
HSC
Johnny G Bradshaw
3.
32.98
M
Jason Xu
4.
33.15
OH
Michael Park
5.
33.33
FS
Gianluca Byrnes
6.
34.15
THA
Connor Gannon
7.
34.17
FCE
Caden Shortridge
8.
34.28
CB
Tyler M Lentine
9.
34.47
F
Justin M Connors
10.
34.53
DR
Drew R Harker
11.
34.71
CW
Jordan A Johnson
12.
34.76
LRR
Daniel A Rojas
13.
34.81
ML
Joseph R Horsfield
14.
34.88
CT
Reed Dexter
15.
35.05
VW
Andrew Denman-Grimm
16.
35.22
F
Mikey J D'Alessandro
17.
35.74
HRA
Erik Judy
18.
37.38
CH
Evan Sanderson
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
30.04
VR
Leo Wang
2.
30.73
WW
Leo I Clifford
3.
30.76
T
Carter A Flint
4.
30.85
O
Paul E Kinsella
5.
31.22
T
Chase M Brown
6.
31.34
VR
Nicholas McGrath
7.
31.40
FO
Michael Lee
8.
31.82
HPP
Lachlan E Flatin
9.
32.04
CH
Jacob Blindenbach
10.
32.09
SS
Bryan Patten
11.
32.19
SHB
Taliesin Y Dunne
12.
32.28
HSC
David S DiMeglio
13.
32.29
DL
Michael Falzone
14.
32.46
SS
Jose Artieda
15.
32.55
VW
Alec L Biles
16.
32.66
RV
Elias Griffin
17.
32.72
KR
Mason Izadpanah
18.
32.93
PT
Jonathan Wen
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
17.91
SS
Luke Campet
2.
18.22
T
Lucas J Lopez
3.
18.57
HPP
Nathan Moschella
4.
18.68
MHC
Jackson Dominski
5.
19.03
GF
Isaac D Bockman
6.
19.08
VR
Nicholas C Harris
7.
19.09
O
Sullivan J Portner
8.
19.42
HP
Tobias Damico-Lassman
9.
19.88
VW
Finn M McIntyre
10.
20.07
MHC
Connor Minear
11.
20.46
MVP
Liam H Fore
12.
20.59
T
Nolan T Bartkowski
13.
20.69
HH
Luca Condon
14.
20.86
SB
Wyatt Downey
15.
20.92
LB
Charlie Spencer
16.
21.04
VH
Sami McKendrick
17.
22.01
CT
Jackson Deekens
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
15.29
PT
Benjamin W Farello
2.
15.53
KR
Garrison Cade
3.
15.82
PT
Blake N Madsen
4.
15.97
H
Rian Graham
5.
16.13
HS
Curan K Palmer
6.
16.27
ML
Jack Watts
6.
16.27
LP
Lukas Wuhrer
8.
16.63
G
Ocean Lan
9.
16.75
WC
Jackson Steider
10.
16.76
MVP
Matthew J Makin
11.
16.78
OH
Myles Carley
12.
16.98
OAK
Beau Souders
13.
17.20
HTM
Alexander J Rose
14.
17.22
HB
Harper Freeman
15.
17.37
SS
Benjamin Campet
16.
17.57
LG
Matthew Janicki
17.
17.78
CW
William R Collins
18.
17.88
PH
William H Farschon
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
31.29
CW
Ian H Ching
2.
31.51
RF
Tait Picardat
3.
31.57
HB
Noah Dyer
4.
31.65
LRR
Jake R Witte
5.
31.85
GF
Leo Song
6.
32.22
T
Emanuel L Rouvelas
7.
32.23
F
Adam Dembicki
8.
32.33
SS2
Collin West
9.
32.45
HM
Aidan Petretich
10.
32.54
FME
Nicholas C Bordovsky
11.
32.59
T
Nolan L Dunkel
12.
32.67
LH
Mugilan Chengal-Varayan
13.
32.68
HV
Maxwell E Loughmiller
14.
32.89
CSC
Max Cotton
15.
33.05
G
Jack Renner
16.
33.33
OH
Luke C Baird
17.
33.47
OH
Brady Dasher
18.
35.81
OAK
James F Piccolo
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
28.10
F
Justin Singletary
2.
28.33
RF
Sorab Aman
3.
28.59
RF
Patrick Andrews
4.
28.76
F
Justin M Connors
5.
29.05
PL
Andrew Tran
6.
29.17
CH
Maxwell C Hollis
7.
29.28
OKM
Josh Anderson
8.
29.45
VA
Benjamin D Thomas
9.
29.53
RFD
Gabriel Rupar
10.
29.68
PAR
Conrad Luttschwager
11.
29.85
LG
Calvin Mar
12.
29.97
RG
A J J Terio
13.
30.11
FME
Kyle S Diederich
14.
30.17
T
Nicolas B Cantrell
15.
30.24
ML
Joseph R Horsfield
16.
30.39
DT
Anthony J Doll
17.
30.53
LV
Jett Lee
18.
30.69
WW
Matthew W Morris
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
26.04
FS
Andres J Alarcon
1.
26.04
FS
Andres J Alarcon
3.
26.49
F
Kent H Codding
4.
26.67
LV
Peter Brukx
5.
26.72
CB
Thomas a Outlaw
6.
26.79
DL
Neal McElhattan
7.
26.88
CB
Ryan M Soh
8.
26.90
OAK
Drew Weber
9.
27.22
L
Duncan Proxmire
10.
27.50
DT
Oliver J Shackley
11.
27.54
HV
Daniel Y Wu
12.
27.72
WG
Liam Robles
13.
27.76
T
Peter O Byman
14.
27.83
CSC
Ben Klipp
15.
28.08
CH
Jacob Blindenbach
16.
28.09
HSC
Chase R Bradshaw
17.
28.13
LBR
Christopher Margraf
18.
28.17
B
Zachary Borja
19.
28.22
VR
Anthony K Arcomona
 
Boys IM 100M 10&U
1.
1:13.90
DR
Charlie Greenwood
2.
1:19.66
FO
Connor P Tain
3.
1:21.01
O
William D Weber
4.
1:21.40
LBR
Robert Kucharczk
5.
1:21.69
H
Rian Graham
6.
1:23.70
ML
Thomas D Duncan
7.
1:23.96
FMW
Antoni I Kleczek
8.
1:24.64
R
Shriyan Rana
9.
1:24.71
MVP
Tyler M Swartz
10.
1:25.96
VR
Davis C Collinsworth
11.
1:26.05
MVP
Matthew J Makin
12.
1:26.13
F
Roman Dembicki
13.
1:26.76
OH
Myles Carley
14.
1:27.62
HB
Brice Maxey
15.
1:28.33
VAC
Ian O'Toole
16.
1:28.78
DV
Nabil Elakari
17.
1:30.76
HS
Landon M Moore
18.
1:31.58
ML
Niall P Doran
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:07.71
OKM
Michael Mullen
2.
1:10.85
CW
Ian H Ching
3.
1:12.47
DR
Jack B Tsuchitani
4.
1:14.16
OH
Isaac Ermarth
5.
1:14.90
WG
Kellen Cameron
6.
1:15.63
KG
John Paul G Gonsalves
7.
1:15.66
SHB
Grey Bremer
8.
1:15.88
AF
Eli Martin
9.
1:16.16
T
Emanuel L Rouvelas
9.
1:16.16
LRR
Jake R Witte
11.
1:16.25
ML
Ryan M Campbell
12.
1:16.65
VAC
Owen O'Toole
13.
1:17.20
HSC
Trent McMichael
14.
1:19.36
VAC
James Tyler Rushforth
15.
1:19.56
F
David J Bak
16.
1:20.26
CB
Stirling L Hamilton
17.
1:20.39
DH
Gavin Anzaldi
18.
1:21.40
G
Ted W Kim
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
59.52
FO
Anthony C Grimm
2.
1:01.92
RFD
Aiken Do
3.
1:02.03
WC
Jeff Gerber
4.
1:03.57
HSC
Johnny G Bradshaw
5.
1:04.19
RF
Patrick Andrews
6.
1:05.19
HP
Harrison I Jones
7.
1:05.83
OH
Michael Park
8.
1:05.86
MW
William Hughes
9.
1:06.14
DR
Sean Conley
10.
1:06.55
B
Anthony Wong
11.
1:06.66
SV
Ryan Sribar
12.
1:06.73
LH
Dylan D Nguyen
13.
1:06.83
OKM
Josh Anderson
14.
1:07.47
CCH
Jason Figueroa
15.
1:07.48
LRR
Daniel A Rojas
16.
1:07.49
BKS
Ryan Lincicum
17.
1:09.32
VW
Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
18.
1:09.60
FME
Kyle S Diederich
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:00.95
T
Carter A Flint
2.
1:02.44
HSC
David S DiMeglio
3.
1:02.80
WG
Peter Jones
4.
1:03.16
DL
Michael Falzone
5.
1:03.18
O
Paul E Kinsella
6.
1:03.19
DL
Abraham Zimmerman
7.
1:03.25
KR
Mason Izadpanah
8.
1:03.52
FCE
Jonas Murphy
9.
1:03.63
HV
Peter A Lermo
10.
1:03.71
HSC
Chase R Bradshaw
11.
1:04.05
SS
Bryan Patten
12.
1:04.58
DT
Jacob D Foster
13.
1:04.69
WC
Matthew Ferrari
14.
1:04.76
FX
Mark Simonsen
15.
1:04.80
DH
Noah J Swisher
16.
1:05.43
CSC
Christopher Veatch
17.
1:05.53
MW
Joe Wong
18.
1:07.06
FO
Michael Lee
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
15.55
VR
Charis Roundtree
2.
15.98
IC
Elizabeth Bryan
3.
16.79
LB
Lilla Wilbur
4.
16.81
HTM
Sydney M DeLacy
5.
17.12
SR
Reese N Miller
6.
17.15
FMW
Evelina A Kleczek
7.
17.81
CP
Anna J Helms
8.
17.87
HSC
Emerson McMichael
9.
17.90
CB
Chiara Mizzo
10.
17.94
SV
Grace Riihimaki
11.
17.96
HS
Cecelia M Russell
12.
18.28
PC
Maya H Nelson
13.
18.56
O
Moira E Kinsella
14.
18.66
CCH
Johanna L Carroll
15.
18.81
LRR
Allison G Birkholz
16.
19.12
LV
Allison Nemets
17.
19.35
LG
Josie Wallinger
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
30.96
SHR
Emma Redman
2.
33.14
NF
Avrie L Pfiester
3.
33.39
DR
Rachel Conley
4.
33.41
O
Grace H Callahan
5.
33.72
DL
Katherine Shatokhin
6.
33.73
O
Charlotte L Wilhite
7.
33.75
PT
Sydney P Erickson
8.
33.84
CCH
Emma T Mont
9.
33.91
LP
Morgan C Gary
10.
33.95
FCE
Minah Sisco
11.
33.99
L
Tessa Jones
12.
34.30
CCH
Katherine G Pascual
13.
34.35
ML
Maya S Sharma
14.
34.56
WC
Colleen Read
15.
35.09
VA
Jennifer Schneider
16.
35.15
FMW
Esther M Swanson
17.
35.16
OKM
Charlotte Bell
18.
35.60
R
Therese Forrer
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
28.16
RF
Sarah Anderson
2.
28.75
LRR
Hannah M Charters
3.
29.08
CB
Maria G Alvarado
4.
29.09
HV
Ava E Byrnes
5.
29.77
MW
Agnese Lasmane
6.
29.84
WC
Meghan E Murray
7.
29.91
OAK
Leena Knepper
8.
29.99
SS
Leah J Mozeleski
9.
30.28
DT
Mealy Cronin
10.
30.30
CCH
Kendall E Vess
11.
30.40
F
Jackie Dobrydney
12.
30.43
OH
Charlotte Grieve
12.
30.43
SHB
Natalie Enochs
14.
30.49
T
Josie C Gieseman
15.
30.68
HTM
Katharine M Frothingham
16.
30.83
OH
Jessica Logan
17.
30.84
DH
Maya S Aguirre
18.
30.92
VA
Kendyl Ellenberger
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.03
CP
Katherine P Helms
2.
28.12
OH
Ellie Oswald
3.
28.17
MW
Eleanor Monnig
4.
28.26
MVP
Juliana C Skopp-Cardillo
5.
28.36
SS2
Faith Alston
6.
28.37
DT
Emily A Smith
7.
28.61
LH
Elena Booher
8.
28.94
HPP
Ainsley K Flatin
9.
29.09
O
Alice E Bruce
10.
29.24
RF
Sarah Aman
11.
29.26
SHR
Sofie Edwards
12.
29.42
L
Megan Craven
13.
29.55
SHB
Ellen Chadwick
14.
29.75
O
Elyse W Hartmann
15.
29.89
VR
Madeline E Whitton
16.
29.92
DH
Emily A Larsen
17.
29.97
DT
Ella Rier
18.
30.75
PT
Natalie A Farello
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.22
PL
Anna Shumate
2.
27.53
WG
Caroline Wittich
3.
27.55
F
Anna Ober
4.
27.68
VW
Emily C Daly
5.
27.71
T
Evie E Gieseman
6.
27.75
SS
Elise Mozeleski
7.
27.78
VR
Didi Pace
8.
28.12
G
Madison Kim
9.
28.27
PC
Katie Q Nguyen
10.
28.40
PT
Lauren Young
11.
28.42
DR
Emily M Brooks
12.
28.52
R
Skyla Davidson
13.
28.60
O
Eleanor J Ridgeway
14.
28.61
FME
Caitlyn King
15.
28.63
SR
Sarah Seiling
16.
28.65
G
Lucy Whang
17.
28.67
LV
Jamie Quinn
18.
28.70
PAR
Audrey Hunter
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
18.94
PT
Emily C Radcliffe
2.
19.86
DT
Annabelle Bremner
3.
20.19
ML
Caroline Watts
4.
21.01
HS
Anne M O'Shaughnessy
5.
21.71
FCE
Megan Coffield
6.
21.97
BKS
Samantha Jo Fleming
7.
21.98
HSC
Emerson McMichael
8.
22.15
CW
Lien Nguyen
9.
22.23
F
Sadie E Buckley
10.
22.30
SR
Reese N Miller
11.
22.35
WG
Jasmine Ly
12.
22.37
A
Carmina Isabella D Carreon
13.
22.52
CB
Tara M Holmes
14.
22.83
HB
Bianca Gattoni
15.
23.08
VA
Rebecca Prunty
16.
23.35
DT
Caroline A Smullen
17.
23.45
F
Ashlyn A Connor
18.
24.11
VR
Carson A Coughlin
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
36.19
HS
Charlotte K Scogna
2.
36.50
HRA
Zoe E Dunn
3.
36.79
T
Danielle M Hughes
4.
36.84
CB
Keira M Gutierrez
5.
37.05
WC
Colleen Read
6.
37.68
O
Grace H Callahan
7.
37.79
HSC
Morgan Kass
8.
38.23
VA
Charlotte Prunty
9.
39.06
HS
Emma C Watts
10.
39.47
L
Tessa Jones
11.
39.64
FCE
Minah Sisco
12.
40.08
DL
Ana Falzone
13.
40.20
LG
Megan Ice
14.
40.58
HH
Harriet Ballantine
15.
40.99
FH
Jamison R McAndrew
16.
41.08
SS
Katherine Mcarthur
17.
41.09
LRR
Shannon A Charters
18.
43.09
DR
Rachel Conley
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
32.49
HS
Courtney M Watts
2.
32.61
BKS
Kathryn Connors
3.
33.23
LG
Sophia Cloutier
4.
33.57
VW
Sophia V Brown
5.
33.59
OAK
Catherine Lim
6.
33.63
CB
Cate J Sheridan
7.
33.91
WC
Brigid Donohoe
8.
34.01
O
Elysha B York
8.
34.01
FS
Aleena Stukus
10.
34.34
LG
Catherine Lusick
11.
34.35
OH
Jessica Logan
12.
34.95
WG
Elaine Campbell
12.
34.95
DL
Vera Korff
14.
35.08
FME
Ashlyn A Diederich
15.
35.36
O
Ashley * Park
16.
35.63
CB
Caroline P Burgeson
17.
35.91
W
Helen M Frankovich
18.
36.61
HTM
Katharine M Frothingham
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
30.83
AF
Emily C Gallion
2.
31.03
OH
Ellie Oswald
3.
31.27
PH
Caroline R DeLuca
4.
31.30
HTM
Alexandra Dicks
5.
32.21
HPP
Ainsley K Flatin
6.
32.23
O
Alexis C Lee
7.
32.25
HPP
Molly Anderson
8.
32.37
WC
Emilee Ferrari
9.
32.40
FS
Lauren Royce
10.
32.48
CCC
Annalise E Cornett
11.
32.59
RH
Maddy Sayasithsena
12.
32.72
DT
Emily A Smith
13.
32.85
ML
Olivia G Brower
14.
32.95
LE
Ela S Miralao
15.
33.02
VW
Reilly A Blanton
16.
33.03
SOC
Selah Dean
17.
33.07
LG
Madeline Ice
18.
33.08
LE
Erica A Rice
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.88
SS
Elise Mozeleski
2.
30.12
BF
Anna Kenna
3.
31.11
R
Katie Karlinchak
4.
31.20
HP
Amanda M Peren
5.
31.47
SB
Mac Brotherton
6.
31.48
VW
Emily C Daly
7.
31.49
WC
Madelyn Donohoe
8.
31.80
ML
Elizabeth C McCulla
9.
31.86
LV
Jamie Quinn
10.
31.94
DR
Emily M Brooks
11.
32.33
G
Lucy Whang
12.
32.35
LRR
Rylie Kiefaber
13.
32.49
PAR
Audrey Hunter
14.
32.55
WW
Jenna M Martin
15.
32.86
VAC
Ashley R Shepard
16.
32.92
PT
Julia Young
17.
33.00
LV
Sami Ryder
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
20.33
IC
Elizabeth Bryan
2.
23.37
O
Moira E Kinsella
3.
23.38
ML
Caroline Watts
4.
23.79
DR
Evelyn A Maloney
5.
23.82
LB
Lilla Wilbur
6.
23.95
FMW
Evelina A Kleczek
7.
24.13
HPP
Kierra Braunberg
8.
24.27
WG
Jessica Buechler
9.
24.45
VH
Avery L King
10.
24.57
VA
Rhyan Parker
11.
24.91
WG
Jasmine Ly
12.
25.17
VR
Jenna G Van Buren
13.
25.19
BKS
Ellie Watts
14.
25.65
LG
Ella Wallinger
15.
25.77
HB
Bianca Gattoni
16.
25.89
LV
Allison Nemets
17.
26.69
CB
Taylor G Shen
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
40.23
HS
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
2.
41.39
SOR
Sarah Vollbrecht
3.
41.59
O
Aida H Young
4.
42.58
LV
Catherine Fleck
5.
43.05
ML
Maya S Sharma
6.
43.12
HS
Emma C Watts
7.
43.74
VH
Moira P Irvin
8.
44.82
MVP
Abigail E Litonjua
9.
45.40
O
Charlotte L Wilhite
10.
45.62
VAC
Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti
11.
46.10
CP
Abigail K Whelan
12.
46.20
CB
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
13.
46.32
HV
Paige F Burke
14.
46.62
LG
Megan Ice
15.
46.63
PT
Kathy Nie
16.
46.72
SHB
Melanie T Decareau
17.
46.84
SR
Claire M Thompson
18.
47.66
WC
Katherine Crawford
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
35.85
WC
Kathleen Modder
2.
36.78
OAK
Emerson Wilson
3.
36.95
DH
Bridget R Morris-Larkin
4.
37.54
RF
Sarah Anderson
5.
37.87
VW
Natalie Lauer
6.
37.92
T
Catherine L Hughes
7.
38.07
T
Josie C Gieseman
8.
38.12
SHB
Natalie Enochs
9.
38.21
VA
Madison Allbright
10.
38.24
HSC
Jenna Cai
11.
38.37
DR
Grace E Jansen
12.
38.61
HV
Ava E Byrnes
13.
38.96
OAK
Annabel Lee
14.
39.20
HS
Hanna Y Boughanem
15.
39.24
FMW
Mia B Foulk
16.
39.83
MW
Agnese Lasmane
17.
39.92
RFD
Clara Do
18.
41.89
CP
Katarzyna A Nelson
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
34.19
MVP
Emily M Makin
2.
35.38
HTM
Regan Hau
3.
35.60
G
Amelia Schaefer
4.
35.77
SS2
Faith Alston
5.
35.82
SHR
Sarah Hardy
6.
36.03
LRR
Samantha E Rojas
7.
36.50
O
Sophia R Grabman
8.
37.03
LV
Katelyn Shafer
9.
37.17
CB
Maria G Perotti
10.
37.22
DT
Sofia I Landivar
11.
37.34
HPP
Marie Roche
12.
37.40
B
Tidawee Srun
13.
37.48
ML
Samantha T Gonzalez
14.
37.68
LE
Erica A Rice
15.
37.88
SS
Brooke Patten
16.
37.90
WC
Emilee Ferrari
17.
38.10
L
Audrey Wallach
18.
38.87
FH
Jenelle E Chollette
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.76
G
Jacqueline Clabeaux
2.
33.69
PL
Anna Shumate
3.
33.82
O
Kayle * Park
4.
34.62
HM
Annie Tuttle
5.
34.74
SR
Maggie Deppe-Walker
6.
34.88
WG
Caroline Wittich
7.
35.61
T
Chandler A Sensibaugh
8.
35.63
LG
Elena Summers
9.
35.81
R
Skyla Davidson
10.
35.83
SHB
Lily S Rathbun
11.
35.92
HP
Amanda M Peren
12.
35.96
MW
Sara Tuo
13.
36.08
SS
Allison Hickey
14.
36.14
FME
Megan A Carney
15.
36.62
DT
Shannon E Foster
16.
37.17
PT
Mary Kominski
17.
37.62
OH
Carrie Morrison
18.
38.15
SS2
Delaney Kennedy
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
16.98
VR
Charis Roundtree
2.
17.94
PT
Emily C Radcliffe
3.
18.79
VA
Rebecca Prunty
4.
19.13
BF
Lauren Kelley
5.
19.23
F
Cally B Codding
6.
19.34
HS
Merrell M Palmer
7.
19.47
DT
Caroline A Smullen
8.
19.70
DR
Ryan C Clark
9.
20.01
CP
Savannah B Harris
10.
20.04
RH
Anamarie Harrison
11.
20.20
DL
Hazel Gramlich
12.
20.27
FCE
Madeline Feinberg
13.
20.59
KG
Sophie F Hinton
14.
20.69
F
Sadie E Buckley
15.
20.70
HTM
Sydney M DeLacy
16.
21.30
CCH
Johanna L Carroll
17.
21.75
DR
Evelyn A Maloney
18.
22.69
HS
Cecelia M Russell
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
15.83
CB
Keira M Gutierrez
2.
16.01
HRA
Zoe E Dunn
3.
16.18
HSC
Morgan Kass
4.
16.19
SS
Katherine Mcarthur
5.
16.22
HS
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
6.
16.58
PT
Sydney P Erickson
7.
16.63
FMW
Esther M Swanson
8.
16.87
O
Aida H Young
9.
16.97
SOR
Madeleine K Cole
10.
17.23
SV
Sophie Fredericks
11.
17.26
NF
Avrie L Pfiester
12.
17.29
SS
Brandy F Patten
13.
17.32
LH
Sharli Fleming
14.
17.34
T
Danielle M Hughes
15.
17.50
DL
Katherine Shatokhin
16.
17.53
CSC
Anna Zangla
17.
17.63
V
Yalguun Baterdene
18.
17.66
F
Claire Dobrydney
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
30.22
WC
Kathleen Modder
2.
30.79
LG
Sophia Cloutier
3.
31.21
CB
Maria G Alvarado
4.
31.80
OAK
Leena Knepper
5.
31.88
CCH
Kendall E Vess
6.
32.05
WC
Meghan E Murray
7.
32.15
OH
Charlotte Grieve
8.
32.42
HSC
Jenna Cai
9.
32.67
SS2
Angela Cai
9.
32.67
SS
Leah J Mozeleski
11.
32.80
CB
Cate J Sheridan
12.
32.85
O
Ashley * Park
13.
32.87
FMW
Mia B Foulk
14.
32.90
CCC
Clara C McAllister
15.
33.07
DH
Bridget R Morris-Larkin
16.
33.51
DT
Mealy Cronin
17.
33.59
F
Jackie Dobrydney
18.
33.86
VW
Lilly R Allred
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
29.71
PH
Caroline R DeLuca
2.
29.80
AF
Natalie Martin
3.
30.84
HB
Lauren Blevins
4.
30.86
VA
Adeline Muras
5.
30.97
MVP
Gabrielle A Greszler
6.
31.21
LRR
Allyson S Lerke
7.
31.27
LV
Claire Kathman
8.
31.32
MW
Eleanor Monnig
9.
31.38
HTM
Alexandra Dicks
10.
31.42
LH
Elena Booher
11.
31.45
HM
Myla Rice
12.
31.61
SHR
Sofie Edwards
13.
31.72
HPP
Marie Roche
14.
31.91
HM
Molly McGuckin
15.
32.20
VR
Madeline E Whitton
15.
32.20
MVP
Juliana C Skopp-Cardillo
17.
32.29
L
Kate Walter
18.
32.37
LB
Myra Simbulan
19.
32.58
L
Audrey Wallach
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
29.34
F
Anna Ober
2.
29.64
BF
Anna Kenna
3.
29.89
M
Sydney Harrington
4.
29.95
RG
Emma J Klein
5.
30.03
O
Eleanor J Ridgeway
6.
30.47
ML
Elizabeth C McCulla
7.
30.59
SR
Sarah Seiling
8.
30.69
T
Evie E Gieseman
9.
30.71
DL
Natalie Champagne
10.
30.84
VR
Didi Pace
11.
30.91
PT
Lauren Young
12.
31.09
DT
Shannon E Foster
13.
31.28
LV
Helen Geddes
14.
31.52
VW
Calle Y Biles
15.
31.78
VAC
Ashley R Shepard
16.
31.81
PC
Malina Stassinos
17.
32.06
RH
Lauren Novak
18.
33.01
CP
Anne C Whelan
 
Girls IM 100M 10&U
1.
1:16.41
SHR
Emma Redman
2.
1:18.90
HS
Charlotte K Scogna
3.
1:22.89
LV
Catherine Fleck
4.
1:24.07
VA
Charlotte Prunty
5.
1:28.36
OKM
Charlotte Bell
6.
1:29.08
HP
Clara Hastings
7.
1:29.20
DL
Ana Falzone
8.
1:29.55
SOR
Sarah Vollbrecht
9.
1:29.89
SV
Sophie Fredericks
10.
1:30.24
PT
Kathy Nie
11.
1:30.47
HS
Sabrina L Boughanem
12.
1:31.64
LRR
Shannon A Charters
13.
1:32.16
SS
Brandy F Patten
14.
1:32.21
L
Katherine Alms
15.
1:33.02
HV
Paige F Burke
16.
1:33.53
HH
Harriet Ballantine
17.
1:34.22
HH
Katherine A Ludke
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:12.44
LRR
Hannah M Charters
2.
1:13.00
SS2
Angela Cai
3.
1:13.02
VA
Madison Allbright
4.
1:13.24
VW
Sophia V Brown
5.
1:13.50
WC
Brigid Donohoe
6.
1:14.03
T
Catherine L Hughes
7.
1:14.26
OAK
Catherine Lim
8.
1:14.36
DR
Grace E Jansen
9.
1:14.68
FS
Aleena Stukus
10.
1:14.82
OAK
Emerson Wilson
11.
1:14.99
HTM
Hannah P Carmen
12.
1:15.42
HS
Hanna Y Boughanem
13.
1:15.51
BKS
Kathryn Connors
14.
1:16.38
VW
Natalie Lauer
15.
1:16.80
RFD
Clara Do
16.
1:16.98
O
Elysha B York
17.
1:19.60
CP
Katarzyna A Nelson
18.
1:21.21
WC
Jillian Ferrari
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:07.49
MVP
Emily M Makin
2.
1:08.19
AF
Emily C Gallion
3.
1:09.58
G
Amelia Schaefer
4.
1:09.99
RH
Maddy Sayasithsena
5.
1:10.21
CCC
Annalise E Cornett
6.
1:10.38
AF
Natalie Martin
7.
1:10.90
HTM
Regan Hau
8.
1:11.03
O
Alexis C Lee
9.
1:11.44
R
Emily Suris
10.
1:11.49
HS
Skylar L Sunderhauf
11.
1:11.57
FS
Lauren Royce
12.
1:12.16
HB
Lauren Blevins
13.
1:12.29
LB
Myra Simbulan
14.
1:12.72
LV
Claire Kathman
15.
1:12.77
B
Tidawee Srun
16.
1:12.84
LRR
Allyson S Lerke
17.
1:13.47
LRR
Samantha E Rojas
18.
1:14.21
PT
Natalie A Farello
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:04.87
G
Jacqueline Clabeaux
2.
1:06.64
O
Kayle * Park
3.
1:08.30
SR
Maggie Deppe-Walker
4.
1:08.53
T
Chandler A Sensibaugh
5.
1:08.85
HM
Annie Tuttle
6.
1:09.11
LG
Elena Summers
7.
1:09.32
DL
Natalie Champagne
8.
1:09.59
RG
Emma J Klein
9.
1:09.77
MW
Sara Tuo
10.
1:10.04
HTM
Giovanna Moriarty
11.
1:10.33
G
Madison Kim
12.
1:11.05
FME
Megan A Carney
13.
1:11.51
LRR
Rylie Kiefaber
14.
1:11.54
HSC
Celeste A Pace
15.
1:11.92
SB
Mac Brotherton
16.
1:12.68
FCE
Michelle Viricochea
17.
1:13.63
SS2
Delaney Kennedy
18.
1:16.10
LV
Sami Ryder