Sat, August 8, 2020

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.54
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.83
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.68
Ryan G Flickinger
HSC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
18.94
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 50 Back
34.67
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.28
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.91
Luke Campet
SS
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
16.98
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.71
Caroline R DeLuca
PH
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:13.90
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Back to Schedules
Divisionals at Villa Aquatic

Date:
July 29, 2017
Location:
Villa Aquatic
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
16.80
DT
Paul Yaroschak
2.
17.01
L
David T Bulford
3.
17.92
DT
Cooper B Roberts
4.
18.02
L
Fernando J Meza
5.
18.81
MVP
Samuel C Bruce
6.
19.12
MVP
Liam H Fore
7.
19.87
VAC
Noah k Yazdani
8.
20.22
VAC
Jace D Atkinson
9.
21.13
LE
Brendan Levay
10.
21.85
DL
Skip Hommer
11.
23.53
LE
John Wright
12.
24.10
DL
Bruce Heier
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.49
MVP
Tyler M Swartz
2.
35.65
L
Colin L Walter
3.
35.82
DT
Jack Chervenic
4.
36.31
MVP
Gavin H Fore
5.
37.28
L
Wilson Buttz
6.
37.35
LE
Victor Rooks
7.
38.22
DT
Nathanael Abrials
8.
39.36
VAC
James Radgowski
9.
39.54
DL
Ryan Jeyoon
10.
40.01
LE
Henry A Winters
11.
42.01
DL
Camden Petree
12.
42.06
VAC
Jude Caldwell
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
29.34
MVP
Donovan R Kovalsky
2.
30.62
VAC
James Tyler Rushforth
3.
31.22
L
Luke Watson
4.
31.45
MVP
James M Piland
5.
32.71
L
Collin R Troy
6.
34.01
VAC
Andrew Donald Hall
7.
34.53
LE
Sumay J Frueh
8.
34.62
LE
Harper S Winters
9.
37.18
DL
Aidan Jones
10.
37.53
DL
Enoch Zimmerman
11.
37.59
DT
Will D Toman
12.
38.78
DT
Andrew W Smith
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
26.44
MVP
Clark C Bayer
2.
27.54
VAC
Brayden L Philpott
3.
27.62
DT
Anthony J Doll
4.
28.25
LE
Owen A Dyson
5.
28.27
MVP
Andrew H Baker
6.
29.08
LE
Aaron Z Diehl
7.
29.26
L
Sebastian Silvestro
8.
30.21
L
Benjamin Scott
9.
30.80
DT
Samuel E Muzinski
10.
31.55
VAC
Henry Bright
11.
32.62
DL
Bo Lewis
12.
36.22
DL
Joe Whelpley
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.40
DT
Oliver J Shackley
2.
25.44
L
Duncan Proxmire
3.
25.49
DL
Abraham Zimmerman
4.
26.13
LE
Cole T Dyson
5.
26.52
DT
Brendan Huber-Wilker
6.
26.57
DL
Jeffrey Vahiny
7.
26.87
MVP
Cole R Miller
8.
26.93
L
Nithin Bagal
9.
27.63
LE
Andrew Hild
10.
27.71
VAC
Bennett Jackins
11.
28.02
MVP
Brian M McNamara
12.
28.89
VAC
Tate Wilhelm
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
19.92
L
Luca H Sanchez
2.
20.58
L
David T Bulford
3.
25.35
VAC
Jace D Atkinson
4.
25.40
DT
Michael T Mattoon
5.
25.85
VAC
Aidan M O'Toole
6.
27.44
DT
Leo F Richardson
7.
28.44
MVP
Noah Litonjua
8.
28.87
MVP
Evan Z Prible
9.
29.24
DL
Skip Hommer
10.
29.77
LE
Christopher R Foley
11.
29.82
DL
Owen Koch
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
40.74
L
Colin L Walter
2.
42.40
MVP
Alexander M North
3.
44.82
LE
Ethan Morrow
4.
45.41
L
John N Deringer
5.
45.55
MVP
George S Schulte
6.
45.82
DL
Ben Hubble
7.
47.49
DL
Niels-Oliver DeChaine
8.
48.21
DT
Jason W Doll
9.
49.18
DT
Mckinley R Cronin
10.
49.46
VAC
Jude Caldwell
11.
49.52
VAC
James Radgowski
12.
51.34
LE
Leo M Wach
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.03
VAC
Matthew Donald Schlueter
2.
40.24
DT
William N Conaton
3.
40.73
VAC
Ethan S Caldwell
4.
40.89
L
Brady C Quinn
5.
41.78
L
Collin R Troy
6.
42.94
DL
Zachary Yashar
7.
43.67
DT
Will D Toman
8.
44.02
LE
Teddy P Dinkelacker
9.
47.13
LE
Tommy E Bush
10.
47.64
MVP
Colin R Baxter
11.
48.27
MVP
Dylan T Moore
12.
49.37
DL
Christopher Paine
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.03
DL
William Kindelan
2.
32.16
LE
Aaron Z Diehl
3.
32.96
MVP
Clark C Bayer
4.
33.25
LE
Owen A Dyson
5.
34.09
L
Sebastian Silvestro
6.
35.12
DT
Andrew Bolfek
7.
36.74
L
Danny R Quinn
8.
37.12
MVP
John T French
9.
38.54
VAC
Daniel Jacobs
10.
40.15
VAC
Luke Jackins
11.
41.96
DT
Cade H Stinson
12.
42.17
DL
Spencer Bloom
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
27.20
VAC
Jack Galbraith
2.
29.14
DT
Charles M Roth
3.
29.16
DT
Jacob D Foster
4.
29.96
DL
Neal McElhattan
5.
30.77
DT
Matea A Mladenovic
6.
31.30
DL
Michael Hahm
7.
33.71
L
J. J. Bellaschi
8.
35.39
L
Jacob D Smith
9.
35.93
DT
Ethan J Sample
10.
37.84
MVP
Carl A Questad
11.
38.48
VAC
Johnathan Sullivan
12.
44.87
LE
Nicholas Rooks
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
23.03
L
Luca H Sanchez
2.
23.15
DT
Paul Yaroschak
3.
23.95
L
Fernando J Meza
4.
26.62
VAC
Beckett M Cummins
5.
27.73
MVP
Anthony J Sarro
6.
29.20
LE
Cooper D Vaudo
7.
29.67
VAC
Noah k Yazdani
8.
30.41
DT
Hewen J Dalton
9.
31.96
DL
Samuel Brewer
10.
36.67
MVP
Cooper H Swartz
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
44.26
VAC
Ian O'Toole
2.
45.20
L
Evan C Poulos
3.
47.53
MVP
Alexander M North
4.
48.50
VAC
Dougie Hyslop
5.
49.25
DT
Jack Chervenic
6.
49.80
MVP
Gavin H Fore
7.
50.60
DT
Nathanael Abrials
8.
50.90
L
Alejandro A Wick
9.
50.96
LE
Arjun J Frueh
10.
51.58
DL
Ryan Jeyoon
11.
52.78
LE
Graham Miller
12.
57.19
DL
Timothy Tu
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
38.90
VAC
Owen O'Toole
2.
40.44
L
Roberto J Wick
3.
40.56
MVP
Donovan R Kovalsky
4.
42.09
LE
Kevin R Rice
5.
43.86
MVP
Jack A Klopson
6.
44.48
VAC
Ryan C Johnson
7.
44.74
L
Dale K Crittenberger
8.
46.10
LE
Sumay J Frueh
9.
46.97
DL
Jack Gillespie
10.
50.60
DT
Thomas G Mclenahan
11.
50.87
DT
Andrew M Bremner
12.
51.92
DL
Robert McCarthy
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
34.08
VAC
Brayden L Philpott
2.
35.49
VAC
Andrew West
3.
36.58
L
Benjamin Scott
4.
38.31
MVP
TJ Heck
5.
39.24
DL
Matthew Falzone
6.
39.27
MVP
Charlie F Ruppe
7.
41.14
LE
Will B Bush
8.
41.38
DT
William J Bremner
9.
42.06
LE
Preston T Cain
10.
42.95
L
Michael C Wall
11.
43.13
DL
Caleb Pedlikin
12.
46.57
DT
Martin Ramos
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
31.54
LE
Kyle Wu
2.
32.37
DL
Michael Falzone
3.
34.78
VAC
Phillip Sullivan
4.
34.88
L
Nate Buchanan
5.
35.73
L
Jacob D Smith
6.
36.23
LE
Max Miller
7.
36.29
DL
Michael Hahm
8.
37.15
MVP
Brian M McNamara
9.
37.94
DT
Brendan Huber-Wilker
10.
39.19
DT
Ethan J Sample
11.
39.35
MVP
Tres R Greszler
12.
42.58
VAC
Johnathan Sullivan
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
20.11
MVP
Liam H Fore
2.
21.28
DT
Cooper B Roberts
3.
22.42
L
Cole T Deringer
4.
23.58
MVP
Samuel C Bruce
5.
23.87
L
Sandro K Thornton
6.
26.26
DL
Bruce Heier
7.
26.90
VAC
Andrew Rushforth
8.
27.59
VAC
Beckett M Cummins
9.
27.86
LE
Porter R Welch
10.
28.24
L
John W Alms
11.
29.46
DT
Michael T Mattoon
12.
43.14
DL
Owen Koch
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.98
MVP
Matthew J Makin
2.
18.66
L
Noah Golesorkhi
3.
18.74
VAC
Logan P Bendza
4.
19.65
L
John N Deringer
5.
19.67
DT
Mckinley R Cronin
6.
19.82
DL
Ben Hubble
7.
19.85
DT
Jason W Doll
8.
19.86
DL
Timothy Tu
9.
20.23
MVP
Gavin T Moore
10.
21.40
LE
Leo M Wach
11.
22.05
VAC
Robert C Eachus
12.
24.92
LE
Aidan Saleh
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.26
L
Luke Watson
2.
34.46
VAC
Matthew Donald Schlueter
3.
34.84
DT
Esteban J Landivar
4.
35.12
MVP
James M Piland
5.
37.00
L
Roberto J Wick
6.
38.25
VAC
Ethan S Caldwell
7.
42.56
DL
Zachary Yashar
8.
44.76
LE
Harper S Winters
9.
46.01
MVP
Colin R Baxter
10.
46.35
DT
Aidan Shaw
11.
51.38
LE
Jacob P Diehl
12.
52.31
DL
Jacob Ayers
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
29.92
DT
Anthony J Doll
2.
31.49
MVP
Andrew H Baker
3.
33.82
MVP
Charlie F Ruppe
4.
33.85
MVP
Charles A Bradburn
5.
34.95
DT
Samuel E Muzinski
6.
35.02
VAC
Jack C Bellamy
7.
36.08
L
Matthew P Buchanan
8.
36.42
DL
Bo Lewis
9.
36.89
VAC
Henry Bright
10.
37.12
L
Dillon Proxmire
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
26.81
VAC
Jack Galbraith
2.
27.23
L
Duncan Proxmire
3.
27.53
DT
Oliver J Shackley
4.
27.57
DL
Neal McElhattan
5.
27.65
DT
Charles M Roth
6.
28.14
DL
Jeffrey Vahiny
7.
28.48
LE
Cole T Dyson
8.
28.74
L
Nithin Bagal
9.
29.96
MVP
Cole R Miller
10.
32.51
VAC
Bennett Jackins
11.
33.74
LE
Lucas N Diehl
12.
37.57
MVP
Ian A Baker
 
Boys IM 100M 10&U
1.
1:25.73
MVP
Tyler M Swartz
2.
1:26.63
MVP
Matthew J Makin
3.
1:33.58
VAC
Ian O'Toole
4.
1:34.27
L
Evan C Poulos
5.
1:36.38
L
Wilson Buttz
6.
1:38.81
VAC
Logan P Bendza
7.
1:45.90
DT
Maximillian M Sadler
8.
1:47.59
LE
Arjun J Frueh
9.
1:47.63
DL
Niels-Oliver DeChaine
10.
1:47.81
DT
Jack Lungren
11.
1:49.45
DL
Camden Petree
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:17.83
VAC
Owen O'Toole
2.
1:18.74
VAC
James Tyler Rushforth
3.
1:21.62
LE
Kevin R Rice
4.
1:22.52
DT
Esteban J Landivar
5.
1:28.52
DT
William N Conaton
6.
1:28.57
MVP
Jack A Klopson
7.
1:29.21
L
Ryan T Jones
8.
1:29.57
L
Brady C Quinn
9.
1:34.44
MVP
Jack A Dupuis
10.
1:38.84
DL
Aidan Jones
11.
1:42.55
DL
Christopher Paine
12.
1:42.78
LE
Tommy E Bush
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:11.66
DL
William Kindelan
2.
1:12.00
MVP
TJ Heck
3.
1:12.50
VAC
Andrew West
4.
1:17.71
L
Danny R Quinn
5.
1:18.90
MVP
Kenneth K Krogh
6.
1:19.10
LE
Will B Bush
6.
1:19.10
DL
Matthew Falzone
8.
1:20.31
DT
Andrew Bolfek
9.
1:20.62
MVP
John T French
10.
1:21.70
DT
William J Bremner
11.
1:22.32
VAC
Tyler Johnson
12.
1:22.95
L
Matthew P Buchanan
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:01.55
LE
Kyle Wu
2.
1:03.11
DL
Michael Falzone
3.
1:04.00
DL
Abraham Zimmerman
4.
1:04.32
DT
Jacob D Foster
5.
1:06.22
DT
Matea A Mladenovic
6.
1:07.99
VAC
Phillip Sullivan
7.
1:11.78
L
Nate Buchanan
8.
1:17.02
VAC
Tate Wilhelm
9.
1:17.30
LE
Lucas N Diehl
10.
1:22.37
MVP
Carl A Questad
11.
1:22.52
MVP
Ian A Baker
12.
1:24.32
L
Jack H Bennett
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.92
DL
Hazel Gramlich
2.
20.19
MVP
Helen C Milito
3.
20.46
L
Emily Reuther
4.
20.52
VAC
Emma J Simpson
5.
20.58
L
Bianca P Watson
6.
21.15
DT
Fiona K Barnett
6.
21.15
LE
Tess Morrow
8.
21.24
DL
Elise Yashar
9.
21.41
DT
Claire E McMillan
10.
23.17
MVP
Alexandra K Myers
11.
23.63
LE
Gaby Bremer
12.
23.76
VAC
Amelia R Nunez
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
34.40
DL
Katherine Shatokhin
2.
34.65
L
Tessa Jones
3.
36.07
VAC
Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti
4.
37.17
L
Katherine Alms
5.
37.36
MVP
Cassidy C Crowther
6.
38.80
DT
Isabelle S Young-Smith
7.
40.24
LE
Lauren Levay
8.
40.71
VAC
Chiara Mastroianni
9.
42.71
DL
Audrey Burns
10.
42.84
LE
Norah A Vaudo
11.
43.31
MVP
Samantha M Cowen
12.
44.46
DT
Maclain R Monsky
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
30.19
DT
Mealy Cronin
2.
32.43
DT
Julia E Lungren
3.
32.44
DL
Vera Korff
4.
34.91
L
Muriel L Wallach
5.
34.95
L
Anna Deringer
6.
35.23
MVP
Isabella D VanDamme
7.
35.31
MVP
Katya E Zaitsev
8.
35.93
VAC
Emerson T Strine
9.
36.53
DL
Ashley Schroder
10.
36.56
VAC
Avenelle R Orndorff
11.
38.68
LE
Gracen D Cain
12.
40.93
LE
Sophia Miller
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.40
MVP
Juliana C Skopp-Cardillo
2.
28.53
DT
Emily A Smith
3.
29.40
L
Izzy Schone
4.
29.62
DT
Ella Rier
5.
29.68
L
Megan Craven
6.
30.06
MVP
Gabrielle A Greszler
7.
32.82
LE
Emmy C Noone
8.
33.02
MVP
Juliette H Fore
9.
33.46
VAC
Victoria B Eachus
10.
33.61
DL
Lily Marlowe
11.
34.79
DL
Mary Trivisonno
12.
34.82
VAC
Alison K Miller
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.86
DL
Rachael Holp
2.
28.40
MVP
Sheridan Phalen
3.
29.39
MVP
Parker G Fulghum
4.
29.95
VAC
Morgan Rushforth
5.
30.17
DL
Jana Barazia
6.
30.42
VAC
Tess Wilhelm
7.
30.64
LE
Sidney S Miralao
8.
32.14
DT
Ahmei t Thevoz
9.
32.68
DT
Claire E Costello
10.
37.04
LE
Olivia Miller
11.
37.27
L
Kelly Owczarski
12.
38.27
L
Samatha Feldman
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
20.60
DT
Annabelle Bremner
2.
22.58
DT
Caroline A Smullen
3.
24.34
L
Emily Reuther
4.
24.93
DL
Brynn Openshaw
5.
25.14
L
Elisabeth Miller
6.
25.59
DL
Kiran I Vasudevan
7.
27.38
MVP
Bianca Murphy
8.
27.66
MVP
Ella M Prible
9.
28.14
VAC
Kendal K Chapman
10.
29.49
LE
Clara C Santonicola
11.
29.60
LE
Tess Morrow
12.
31.55
VAC
Amelia R Nunez
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
39.85
L
Tessa Jones
2.
41.38
DL
Ana Falzone
3.
42.71
L
Marina Watson
4.
43.72
MVP
Cassidy C Crowther
5.
47.47
DT
Norah D Curry
6.
48.37
MVP
Ginny L Grubbs
7.
48.62
DT
Norah R Conaton
8.
52.83
DL
Caroline Gleditsch
9.
53.44
LE
Anna Fagella
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.98
LE
Charlotte J Dixon
2.
36.18
DL
Vera Korff
3.
37.40
DT
Anna Huber-Wilker
3.
37.40
DT
Gabriella G Young-Smith
5.
40.66
MVP
Lily M Palmerino
6.
40.82
VAC
Corban C Paganini
7.
41.18
LE
Lily A Sanchez
8.
41.30
MVP
Elizabeth J Moorman
9.
43.46
L
Kira N Thornton
10.
43.76
VAC
Olivia R Zuhoski
11.
45.37
DL
Te'a Murphy
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
31.37
VAC
Darby Emilie Galbraith
2.
33.09
LE
Erica A Rice
3.
33.30
LE
Ela S Miralao
4.
33.37
DT
Emily A Smith
5.
34.28
L
Kate Walter
6.
34.92
L
Megan Craven
7.
35.68
MVP
Olivia M Blondin
8.
36.12
VAC
Rachel Hannah Schlueter
9.
36.18
MVP
Abby Dittman
10.
36.21
DT
Ella Rier
11.
39.50
DL
Christina Trivisonno
12.
43.11
DL
Torianne Hommer
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.95
DL
Rachael Holp
2.
32.49
VAC
Ashley R Shepard
3.
33.21
DL
Emily Swanekamp
4.
33.37
VAC
Morgan Rushforth
5.
33.42
MVP
Parker G Fulghum
6.
34.52
MVP
Taylor A Makin
7.
35.59
VAC
Veronika Miller
7.
35.59
DT
Mackenzie S Prall
9.
35.83
MVP
Zoe G Greszler
10.
39.27
DT
Claire E Costello
11.
44.37
L
Mary E Wall
12.
47.75
LE
Katie K Ricketts
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
22.22
DT
Annabelle Bremner
2.
22.55
DT
Lila Brock
3.
26.27
L
Connelly Roberge
4.
26.90
VAC
Zoe B Bierhanzl
5.
27.22
MVP
Josephine R Cowen
6.
28.37
L
Meredith Cadin
7.
30.44
DL
Kiran I Vasudevan
8.
32.26
MVP
Natalie Crowther
9.
32.35
DL
Brynn Openshaw
10.
33.09
LE
Gaby Bremer
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
45.22
MVP
Abigail E Litonjua
2.
45.23
VAC
Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti
3.
46.53
DL
Kate McDermott
4.
48.97
L
Naomi Bagal
5.
51.01
L
Margit Crittenberger
6.
52.18
VAC
Elizabeth Vietor
7.
52.77
LE
Anna Fagella
8.
53.35
DT
Maclain R Monsky
9.
54.41
LE
Lauren Levay
10.
55.65
DL
Caroline Gleditsch
11.
55.84
MVP
Nora A Hixson
12.
59.74
DT
Norah R Conaton
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
42.43
DT
Gabriella G Young-Smith
2.
42.47
LE
Charlotte J Dixon
3.
43.79
DT
Samantha K Gearghty
4.
45.30
MVP
Elizabeth J Moorman
5.
45.62
L
Kira N Thornton
6.
47.36
VAC
Olivia R Zuhoski
7.
48.32
DL
Ashley Schroder
8.
48.74
VAC
Avenelle R Orndorff
9.
48.95
MVP
Caroline G Baker
10.
49.05
L
Zoe E Myslewicz
11.
50.03
DL
Olivia Bloom
12.
50.46
LE
Lily A Sanchez
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
33.25
VAC
Anna Elizabeth Keating
2.
35.47
MVP
Emily M Makin
3.
37.57
L
Audrey Wallach
3.
37.57
LE
Erica A Rice
5.
38.05
DL
Valerie Dirkse
6.
38.30
DT
Sofia I Landivar
7.
40.03
L
Liliana Schone
8.
40.45
MVP
Olivia J Heck
9.
41.20
DT
Daniela Gomez
10.
41.55
VAC
Katherine Mariko Kane
11.
44.53
DL
Tessa Murphy
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
37.18
DT
Shannon E Foster
2.
37.29
VAC
Lilly Jacobs
3.
37.82
MVP
Taylor A Makin
4.
39.21
DL
Katie Rooney
5.
39.71
MVP
Elaina Phalen
6.
40.57
VAC
Hannah L Weller
7.
42.34
DT
Ahmei t Thevoz
8.
44.44
DL
Emily Swanekamp
9.
44.54
LE
Olivia Miller
10.
48.37
L
Kelly Owczarski
11.
50.65
LE
Katie K Ricketts
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
19.03
DT
Lila Brock
2.
19.22
DT
Caroline A Smullen
3.
20.23
DL
Hazel Gramlich
4.
21.75
L
Connelly Roberge
5.
22.32
L
Elisabeth Miller
6.
22.96
DL
Elise Yashar
7.
23.36
VAC
Zoe B Bierhanzl
8.
24.44
VAC
Emma J Simpson
9.
24.54
MVP
Helen C Milito
10.
24.56
MVP
Josephine R Cowen
11.
30.78
LE
Clara K Wach
12.
36.96
LE
Etta Miller
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.49
DL
Katherine Shatokhin
2.
17.93
DT
Elena M Stinson
3.
18.32
L
Marina Watson
4.
19.74
MVP
Abigail E Litonjua
5.
20.22
MVP
Ginny L Grubbs
6.
20.40
L
Chloe H Kowalczyk
7.
20.94
DT
Isabelle S Young-Smith
8.
21.08
VAC
Caitlin Saunders
9.
22.41
DL
Rachel Langborgh
10.
23.18
VAC
Lauren Yukari Kane
11.
23.37
LE
Nora S Stein
12.
25.02
LE
Sarah V Taylor
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
33.92
DT
Mealy Cronin
2.
35.84
DT
Anna Huber-Wilker
3.
36.00
DT
Elena Gomez
4.
36.46
DT
Samantha K Gearghty
5.
39.12
MVP
Caroline G Miller
6.
39.40
DL
Te'a Murphy
7.
42.19
MVP
Lily M Palmerino
8.
42.40
LE
Gracen D Cain
9.
42.91
DL
Alexis Hommer
10.
43.53
L
Gabriella Sanchez
11.
45.01
VAC
Emerson T Strine
12.
52.16
L
Zoe E Myslewicz
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.68
VAC
Darby Emilie Galbraith
2.
31.43
MVP
Gabrielle A Greszler
3.
32.09
L
Audrey Wallach
4.
32.31
L
Kate Walter
5.
32.35
MVP
Juliana C Skopp-Cardillo
6.
32.63
LE
Ela S Miralao
7.
33.08
DT
Claire M Toman
8.
33.69
VAC
Rachel Hannah Schlueter
9.
34.87
DL
Tessa Murphy
10.
36.47
LE
Emmy C Noone
11.
36.71
DL
Torianne Hommer
12.
37.31
DT
Reagan M Lungren
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.88
MVP
Cassidy L Bayer
2.
30.86
DT
Victoria K Atkinson
3.
30.92
DL
Natalie Champagne
4.
31.11
DT
Shannon E Foster
5.
31.48
VAC
Ashley R Shepard
6.
31.80
DL
Jana Barazia
7.
32.70
MVP
Elaina Phalen
8.
33.53
VAC
Anna Sullivan
9.
34.15
VAC
Katherine Mottola
10.
34.24
LE
Sidney S Miralao
11.
35.35
MVP
Emma E Jones
12.
40.42
L
Samatha Feldman
 
Girls IM 100M 10&U
1.
1:30.81
DL
Ana Falzone
2.
1:32.11
L
Katherine Alms
3.
1:33.08
DL
Kate McDermott
4.
1:36.77
DT
Elena M Stinson
5.
1:39.91
L
Naomi Bagal
6.
1:40.12
L
Cleia Jones
7.
1:44.83
L
Margit Crittenberger
8.
1:45.20
VAC
Caitlin Saunders
9.
1:49.46
MVP
Samantha M Cowen
10.
1:52.16
VAC
Charlotte K Steffens
11.
1:54.13
MVP
Nora A Hixson
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:20.53
DT
Julia E Lungren
2.
1:25.91
DT
Elena Gomez
3.
1:27.13
VAC
Corban C Paganini
4.
1:28.24
DT
Isabella Yaroschak
5.
1:29.26
L
Muriel L Wallach
6.
1:30.48
MVP
Isabella D VanDamme
7.
1:32.44
DT
Miya Fillali
8.
1:36.19
MVP
Katya E Zaitsev
9.
1:39.62
L
Gabriella Sanchez
10.
1:41.43
DL
Lana Openshaw
11.
1:41.70
DL
Alexis Hommer
12.
1:41.76
MVP
Mikayla D Gordon
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:05.62
VAC
Anna Elizabeth Keating
2.
1:08.77
MVP
Emily M Makin
3.
1:13.21
L
Izzy Schone
4.
1:14.62
DL
Valerie Dirkse
5.
1:16.25
DT
Daniela Gomez
6.
1:17.01
DT
Sofia I Landivar
7.
1:17.69
L
Liliana Schone
8.
1:19.13
DT
Claire M Toman
9.
1:19.43
VAC
Katherine Mariko Kane
10.
1:22.24
MVP
Abby Dittman
11.
1:23.96
MVP
Olivia M Blondin
12.
1:39.88
DL
Evelyn Burns
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:03.27
MVP
Cassidy L Bayer
2.
1:10.26
DT
Victoria K Atkinson
3.
1:10.89
DL
Natalie Champagne
4.
1:14.32
VAC
Lilly Jacobs
5.
1:14.84
MVP
Sheridan Phalen
6.
1:16.50
DL
Katie Rooney
7.
1:17.24
DT
Mackenzie S Prall
8.
1:17.57
VAC
Hannah L Weller
9.
1:23.93
MVP
Emma E Jones
10.
1:24.26
MVP
Lily F Penn
11.
1:25.40
DL
Crestienne Dechaine
12.
1:25.90
DT
Sarah R Chopko