Thu, July 27, 2017

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.38
Benjamin W Farello
PT
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.81
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.75
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.51
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.74
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.69
Emilee Ferrari
WC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.79
Ryan Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.35
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.9
Jack B Tsuchitani
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
34.11
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
33.9
Kayle * Park
O
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.28
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.89
Jordan Buechler
R
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.06
Thomas Outlaw
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.17
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Back to Schedules
Virginia Run at Poplar Tree

Date:
July 15, 2017
Location:
Poplar Tree
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
217.0
Virginia Run
198.0
Poplar Tree
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
20.78
VR
Ethan P O'Connor
2.
21.99
PT
Brad Chen
3.
22.68
PT
Robert J Pacifico
4.
23.35
VR
Christopher J Thomson
5.
24.25
VR
Aidan M Bange
6.
37.12
PT
Daniel Mcmahon
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
31.93
PT
Benjamin W Farello
2.
37.22
VR
Ryan A Friess
3.
39.38
VR
Ryder D Hicks
4.
42.19
VR
Christopher R Lee
5.
42.47
PT
Tyler Fiening
6.
59.71
PT
Harshid Pillai
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.57
VR
Jackson Blansett
2.
32.89
PT
Connor G Flynn
3.
35.24
VR
Charles Beamon
4.
36.44
VR
Sean M Gunn
5.
40.15
PT
Nicholas Chernisky
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.83
PT
Joshua B Thomas
2.
32.36
PT
Nicholas P Martin
3.
33.72
VR
Jack Liskey
4.
34.01
PT
Matthew A Rickard
5.
34.65
VR
Michael J Hart
6.
35.03
VR
Ryan A Bobek
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.29
VR
Nicholas Mcgrath
2.
25.34
PT
Fletcher S Madsen
3.
26.71
PT
Steven Longino
4.
27.28
VR
Leo Wang
5.
28.46
VR
Geoffrey Eisenhart
6.
29.12
PT
Nicholas David
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
22.03
VR
Nicholas C Harris
2.
24.96
PT
Robert J Pacifico
3.
25.41
VR
Ethan P O'Connor
4.
30.27
VR
Mason Conlon
5.
43.86
PT
Tanish Kapadia
6.
53.71
PT
Daniel Mcmahon
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
36.38
PT
Benjamin W Farello
2.
39.28
VR
Davis C Collinsworth
3.
53.52
VR
Ewan P Mcdonough
4.
1:35.06
PT
Harshid Pillai
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.57
PT
Adrian Coray
2.
43.02
VR
Samuel Roundtree
3.
43.20
VR
Tommy K Vu
4.
43.40
VR
Griffin P Osterhout
5.
1:04.66
PT
John Chernisky
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
38.71
PT
Nicholas P Martin
2.
40.00
VR
Andrew T Boyle
3.
41.71
PT
Benjamin H Tran
4.
41.96
VR
Andrew A Vanlahr
5.
44.72
VR
Ryan A Bobek
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.82
PT
Jonathan Wen
2.
30.34
VR
Anthony K Arcomona
3.
30.77
PT
Marcelo Coray
4.
34.69
VR
Geoffrey Eisenhart
5.
35.15
PT
Nicholas David
6.
35.62
VR
Thomas Beamon
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
26.90
PT
John Kominski
2.
28.66
VR
Mason Conlon
3.
29.07
VR
Christopher J Thomson
4.
29.65
PT
Brad Chen
5.
34.22
VR
Ryan M Garcia
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
42.26
PT
Blake N Madsen
2.
44.65
VR
Davis C Collinsworth
3.
48.44
VR
Kevin T O'Connor
4.
52.14
VR
Andrew Newkirk
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
45.95
VR
Charles Beamon
2.
47.02
VR
Griffin P Osterhout
3.
48.19
VR
Nathan G Ryman
4.
1:15.30
PT
John Chernisky
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.91
VR
Jack Liskey
2.
39.51
VR
Michael J Hart
3.
39.93
PT
Joshua B Thomas
4.
43.94
PT
Kellen Nie
5.
48.02
VR
Robert Chen
6.
49.80
PT
Benjamin H Tran
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
30.46
VR
Leo Wang
2.
33.35
PT
Jonathan Wen
3.
37.01
VR
William Beamon
4.
37.58
VR
Thomas Beamon
5.
37.91
PT
Matthew J Hardmon
6.
40.58
PT
Conner L Madsen
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.82
VR
Nicholas C Harris
2.
25.03
PT
John Kominski
3.
31.77
VR
Aidan M Bange
4.
37.94
VR
Benjamin M Herndon
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
15.73
PT
Blake N Madsen
2.
18.31
VR
Ryan A Friess
3.
19.12
VR
Ryder D Hicks
4.
21.12
VR
Christopher R Lee
5.
23.15
PT
Tyler Fiening
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.93
VR
Jackson Blansett
2.
35.71
PT
Adrian Coray
3.
42.07
VR
Sean M Gunn
4.
43.72
VR
Samuel Roundtree
5.
50.13
PT
Nicholas Chernisky
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
37.38
PT
Kellen Nie
2.
38.26
VR
Andrew T Boyle
3.
41.90
VR
Andrew A Vanlahr
4.
49.95
VR
Robert Chen
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.84
PT
Fletcher S Madsen
2.
28.66
VR
Anthony K Arcomona
3.
28.75
PT
Marcelo Coray
4.
29.38
VR
Nicholas Mcgrath
5.
31.09
PT
Steven Longino
6.
33.14
VR
Harry W Schlatter
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:31.53
VR
Nicholas C Harris
Ethan P O'Connor
Christopher J Thomson
Aidan M Bange
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
1:59.80
PT
Adrian Coray
Benjamin W Farello
Joshua B Thomas
Fletcher S Madsen
2.
2:05.00
VR
Jackson Blansett
Davis C Collinsworth
Jack Liskey
Nicholas Mcgrath
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:08.27
PT
Adrian Coray
Blake N Madsen
Benjamin W Farello
Connor G Flynn
2.
1:12.15
VR
Samuel Roundtree
Charles Beamon
Jackson Blansett
Griffin P Osterhout
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:06.88
PT
Nicholas P Martin
Joshua B Thomas
Kellen Nie
Matthew A Rickard
2.
1:09.33
VR
Andrew A Vanlahr
Michael J Hart
Andrew T Boyle
Jack Liskey
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:53.03
PT
Jonathan Wen
Fletcher S Madsen
Marcelo Coray
Steven Longino
2.
1:57.16
VR
Anthony K Arcomona
Nicholas Mcgrath
Leo Wang
Geoffrey Eisenhart
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.20
PT
Allison M Farello
2.
19.88
VR
Anna P Kelliher
3.
21.72
VR
Lauren K Fitch
4.
23.69
VR
Caitlin Do
5.
24.13
PT
Brenna Ferragamo
6.
46.71
PT
Kaitlyn Delaney
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.53
PT
Sydney P Erickson
2.
38.14
VR
Megan E Marco
3.
45.08
VR
Alison L Harkins
4.
48.71
PT
Anna E Pacifico
5.
50.40
PT
Hazel L Flynn
6.
50.72
VR
Natalie L Oller
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.64
VR
Caitlin E Kelliher
2.
33.80
PT
Skylar Small
3.
35.73
PT
Marissa S Erickson
4.
37.21
VR
Nora E Collinsworth
5.
37.84
PT
Madeline David
6.
37.87
VR
Jenna R Leventry
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.95
VR
Madeline E Whitton
2.
31.44
PT
Sara E Radcliffe
3.
31.94
VR
Chelsea Nguyen
4.
32.96
VR
Alana F Turflinger
5.
34.58
PT
Lauren G Erickson
6.
35.74
PT
Lilyanne Agan
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.14
VR
Didi Pace
2.
29.20
PT
Lauren Young
3.
31.68
PT
Julia Young
4.
32.75
VR
Lauren Stovall
5.
33.38
VR
Rebecca Matthews
6.
36.42
PT
Alyse M Madsen
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
19.03
VR
Charis Roundtree
2.
19.19
PT
Emily C Radcliffe
3.
23.90
VR
Anna P Kelliher
4.
25.01
VR
Carson A Coughlin
5.
28.00
PT
Brenna Ferragamo
6.
31.62
PT
Nadia N Pham
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
43.89
PT
Sara-Marie Small
2.
44.04
PT
Kathy Nie
3.
49.00
VR
Alaina Nicole Zimmerman
4.
50.84
VR
Virginia K Fitch
5.
59.26
PT
Anna E Pacifico
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.62
VR
Isabelle T Cogan
2.
39.56
PT
Lauren K Radcliffe
3.
40.99
PT
Marissa S Erickson
4.
42.01
VR
Grace C Ramey
5.
42.49
VR
Neha Srinivasan
6.
45.41
PT
Madeline David
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.69
VR
Chelsea Nguyen
2.
35.82
PT
Natalie A Farello
3.
38.32
VR
Catie Gunn
4.
41.96
VR
Valerie Tonnu
5.
42.01
PT
Lauren G Erickson
6.
43.98
PT
Emma Chernisky
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
31.43
VR
Sarah Boyle
2.
34.51
PT
Julia Young
3.
36.07
VR
Chanel C Cogan
4.
36.19
PT
Haley M Alderman
5.
42.12
VR
Rebecca Matthews
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.93
PT
Allison M Farello
2.
30.20
VR
Caroline R Friess
3.
32.26
VR
Carson A Coughlin
4.
35.03
PT
Nadia N Pham
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
46.05
PT
Kathy Nie
2.
50.38
VR
Angela M Thomson
3.
56.01
VR
Virginia K Fitch
4.
56.87
PT
Hazel L Flynn
5.
1:01.12
VR
Alaina Nicole Zimmerman
6.
1:14.58
PT
Addison G White
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
43.40
VR
Isabelle T Cogan
2.
45.66
PT
Josephine L Ellis
3.
46.31
VR
Allison N Nguyen
4.
46.37
VR
Neha Srinivasan
5.
48.84
PT
Skylar Small
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
39.93
PT
Natalie A Farello
2.
42.34
VR
Alana F Turflinger
3.
42.52
VR
Gabriella Borsato
4.
44.82
VR
Meghan Gary
5.
49.28
PT
Ellen Colonna
6.
50.78
PT
Emma Chernisky
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
37.56
PT
Lauren Young
2.
38.33
VR
Sarah Boyle
3.
44.34
VR
Lauren Stovall
4.
46.02
VR
Abby Borsato
5.
48.87
PT
Briley M Rickard
6.
51.74
PT
Giselle Boudreaux
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
17.77
PT
Emily C Radcliffe
2.
17.78
VR
Charis Roundtree
3.
22.96
VR
Caroline R Friess
4.
25.40
VR
Lauren K Fitch
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.34
PT
Sydney P Erickson
2.
18.08
PT
Sara-Marie Small
3.
18.53
VR
Megan E Marco
4.
21.84
VR
Angela M Thomson
5.
24.03
VR
Alison L Harkins
6.
35.96
PT
Addison G White
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
36.37
VR
Caitlin E Kelliher
2.
39.68
PT
Josephine L Ellis
3.
40.50
PT
Lauren K Radcliffe
4.
44.59
VR
Jenna R Leventry
5.
46.81
VR
Nora E Collinsworth
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.37
VR
Madeline E Whitton
2.
33.66
PT
Sara E Radcliffe
3.
35.96
VR
Catie Gunn
4.
38.05
VR
Valerie Tonnu
5.
43.61
PT
Alyse M Madsen
6.
45.25
PT
Ellen Colonna
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.38
VR
Didi Pace
2.
34.13
PT
Haley M Alderman
3.
36.02
VR
Chanel C Cogan
4.
36.50
VR
Abby Borsato
5.
36.53
PT
Briley M Rickard
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:19.02
VR
Charis Roundtree
Anna P Kelliher
Lauren K Fitch
Caroline R Friess
2.
1:23.01
PT
Allison M Farello
Nadia N Pham
Brenna Ferragamo
Emily C Radcliffe
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:04.87
VR
Isabelle T Cogan
Charis Roundtree
Madeline E Whitton
Sarah Boyle
2.
2:07.78
PT
Skylar Small
Sydney P Erickson
Natalie A Farello
Lauren Young
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:21.62
PT
Sara-Marie Small
Hazel L Flynn
Sydney P Erickson
Kathy Nie
2.
1:25.91
VR
Virginia K Fitch
Angela M Thomson
Alison L Harkins
Megan E Marco
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:10.63
VR
Neha Srinivasan
Isabelle T Cogan
Caitlin E Kelliher
Nora E Collinsworth
2.
1:13.15
PT
Lauren K Radcliffe
Skylar Small
Josephine L Ellis
Marissa S Erickson
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:05.84
VR
Chelsea Nguyen
Alana F Turflinger
Catie Gunn
Madeline E Whitton
2.
1:08.35
PT
Lauren G Erickson
Natalie A Farello
Sara E Radcliffe
Lilyanne Agan
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:15.52
VR
Chanel C Cogan
Sarah Boyle
Didi Pace
Lauren Stovall
2.
2:17.94
PT
Julia Young
Lauren Young
Haley M Alderman
Briley M Rickard