Sat, September 21, 2019

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.54
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.83
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.68
Ryan G Flickinger
HSC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
18.94
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 50 Back
34.67
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.28
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.91
Luke Campet
SS
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
16.98
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.71
Caroline R DeLuca
PH
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:13.90
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Back to Schedules
Divisionals at Cardinal Hill

Date:
July 29, 2017
Location:
Cardinal Hill
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
17.82
PC
Liam A Birch
2.
17.92
HPP
Nathan Moschella
3.
18.70
HPP
John H McCorry
4.
19.43
CH
Grayson Risseeuw
5.
19.62
CT
Jackson Deekens
6.
19.88
CH
Harry Lewis
7.
20.06
OAK
Charlie Warren
8.
21.01
PC
Matthew K Hazlin
9.
21.35
FO
Jackson A Tyler
10.
23.30
CT
Cooper Benyo
11.
23.50
FO
Matthew W Cooley
12.
24.08
OAK
Leo Estes
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
34.59
PC
Caden Madden
2.
35.70
FO
Isaac Rodriguez
3.
36.50
HPP
Liam Conley
4.
36.93
OAK
Jon Anthony Montel
5.
37.08
FO
Brandon H Leong
6.
38.25
HPP
Jonathan Katen
7.
38.26
CH
Andrew S Boback
8.
39.44
OAK
Brendan Doe
9.
39.88
PC
Mateo C Cossio
10.
40.54
CH
Theodore J Lewis
11.
44.33
CT
Carter Lin
12.
47.19
CT
Dillon Roberts
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
28.82
OAK
William "burke" Carroll
2.
30.38
PC
Daniel E Greaves
3.
31.12
FO
Matthew H Bowman
4.
31.44
CH
Joseph P Chalabi
5.
32.79
FO
Daniel S Chua
6.
33.22
CT
Benjamin Jung
7.
33.68
PC
Joseph D'Alessandro
8.
34.41
CT
Brendan MacMichael
9.
34.93
OAK
Ryan Vietmeyer
10.
35.28
CH
Ethan de Kramer
11.
37.54
FO
Benjamin Richter
12.
48.66
HPP
Jeremy Katen
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
26.81
PC
Connor E Lewis
2.
26.82
CT
Reed Dexter
3.
27.06
CH
Alec Butler
4.
27.72
HPP
Jack A Lindly
5.
28.18
OAK
Mitchell Thomas
6.
28.43
CH
Daniel E Lychak
7.
28.57
HPP
Derek Y Liu
8.
29.89
OAK
William Hayden
9.
30.43
CT
Henry Hurst
10.
30.71
PC
Connor L Johnson
11.
31.57
FO
Arian R Tariverdi
12.
33.90
FO
Blaze T Banks
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
24.65
HPP
Thomas Roche
2.
24.95
HPP
Lachlan E Flatin
3.
25.17
PC
Johnny Micka
4.
25.19
FO
William Vu
5.
25.39
FO
Devin Gardner
6.
25.66
CH
John Hurley
7.
25.95
PC
James C Crosby
8.
26.18
CT
Langston Schwartz
9.
26.19
PC
Hunter W Ellis
10.
26.41
CH
Garrett P Smith
11.
27.65
OAK
Liam Kenefick
12.
33.38
CT
Alec Totten
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
22.06
CH
Harry Lewis
2.
22.56
HPP
Kyle O Levinson
3.
25.37
CH
Nathaniel Beck
4.
25.39
PC
Jacob W Meade
5.
25.51
FO
Benjamin Wolsborn
6.
25.57
HPP
John H McCorry
7.
26.99
OAK
Landon Nelson
8.
27.69
OAK
Charlie Warren
9.
27.93
PC
Nathan D Ward
10.
28.63
CT
Elijah Jung
11.
29.04
CT
Andrew Deekens
12.
32.21
FO
Maxwell T Muller
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
36.79
FO
Connor P Tain
2.
40.16
PC
Caden Madden
3.
41.44
HPP
Elijah S Na
4.
43.39
FO
Sahil J Sardar
5.
44.08
CT
Brayden Charles
6.
46.23
CH
Theodore J Lewis
7.
46.79
OAK
Jon Anthony Montel
8.
48.28
OAK
Zachary A Lee
9.
48.96
CH
Evan Demsey
10.
50.66
HPP
Owen W Kummer
11.
52.84
CT
Andrew Harvan
12.
53.86
PC
Evan J Meade
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.08
OAK
James F Piccolo
2.
37.53
FO
Matthew H Bowman
3.
38.59
CT
Brendan MacMichael
4.
39.33
CT
Alex Clabault
5.
40.54
PC
Daniel E Greaves
6.
41.44
PC
Joseph D'Alessandro
7.
41.62
OAK
William H Thompson
8.
42.62
FO
Joshua J Barber
9.
43.10
HPP
Wesley Sturgill
10.
43.34
OAK
Ryan Vietmeyer
11.
44.31
CH
Alexander M Boback
12.
45.80
CH
James S Savage
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
26.38
FO
Anthony C Grimm
2.
30.43
PC
Connor E Lewis
3.
31.90
CH
Alec Butler
4.
32.72
OAK
Mitchell Thomas
5.
32.81
CH
Pieter Blindenbach
6.
33.62
HPP
Jack A Lindly
7.
34.57
HPP
Derek Y Liu
8.
35.45
CT
Ryan MacMichael
9.
35.74
FO
Chris Bunn
10.
35.98
CT
Bradley Harvan
11.
36.19
OAK
Matthew Hall
12.
43.73
PC
Ryan C Crosby
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
27.99
PC
Johnny Micka
2.
28.06
OAK
Drew Weber
3.
28.07
HPP
Thomas Roche
4.
29.25
CT
Ian McCullough
5.
29.96
CH
Reece de Kramer
6.
30.52
FO
William Vu
7.
30.68
FO
Devin Gardner
8.
31.59
PC
Benjamin Gryski
9.
31.88
CH
Garrett P Smith
10.
32.32
OAK
Liam Kenefick
11.
32.59
CT
Peyton Dexter
12.
34.30
HPP
Matthew Moschella
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
22.68
PC
Liam A Birch
2.
24.68
OAK
James Hayden
3.
25.04
HPP
Declan Conley
4.
26.56
CH
Grayson Risseeuw
5.
26.73
PC
Lucien Cheng
6.
27.50
HPP
Aden Travers
7.
28.18
CT
Andrew Deekens
8.
28.32
CH
Aidan Flaherty
9.
30.06
FO
Jackson A Tyler
10.
32.58
OAK
Ben Hansen
11.
33.29
FO
Kyle A Calder
12.
36.91
CT
Nathan Beard
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
44.45
OAK
Beau Souders
2.
47.08
HPP
Addison Turner
3.
47.20
HPP
Patrick M Findlay
4.
47.68
OAK
Ethan Piccolo
5.
51.43
FO
Devin M Utterback
6.
51.65
CH
Caden S Green
7.
54.23
PC
Evan J Meade
8.
54.47
FO
Lucas G Kaiser
9.
56.89
CT
Will Corbin
10.
57.88
CH
Brady R Phair
11.
59.23
PC
Gabriel L Johnson
12.
1:04.45
CT
Angel Miras
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
37.94
OAK
William "burke" Carroll
2.
40.66
PC
Max R Jaegle
3.
42.16
PC
Wyatt T Byrd
4.
42.51
CH
Eric D Anderson
5.
42.75
CT
Benjamin Jung
6.
43.99
FO
Max D Trible
7.
46.94
CH
Ethan de Kramer
8.
47.06
OAK
Conor Hayden
9.
47.84
FO
Ryan H Lokay
10.
51.94
CT
Jack Sander
11.
1:05.50
HPP
Jeremy Katen
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
35.31
CT
Reed Dexter
2.
36.12
CH
Evan Sanderson
3.
37.35
CH
TaiSEI N Brashear
4.
38.13
OAK
Ryan Doe
5.
39.12
PC
Ethan D Bower
6.
39.98
CT
Ryan MacMichael
7.
41.02
FO
Ben Philippart
8.
41.10
OAK
William Hayden
9.
41.86
HPP
Ryan E Burris
10.
44.29
PC
Connor L Johnson
11.
45.59
CT
Adam Green
12.
53.42
HPP
Matthew C Brown
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
30.38
PC
Gianmichel D'Alessandro
2.
31.39
FO
Michael Lee
3.
31.60
HPP
Lachlan E Flatin
4.
31.91
CH
Jacob Blindenbach
5.
32.57
HPP
Benjamin A Sharrer
6.
32.63
PC
Benjamin Gryski
7.
35.08
CH
Eric Barna
8.
36.10
OAK
Jake Nicoll
9.
37.08
FO
Jackson Philippart
10.
37.48
CT
Langston Schwartz
11.
37.56
CT
Peyton Dexter
12.
37.68
OAK
Carson Kabance
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
18.89
HPP
Nathan Moschella
2.
20.79
CT
Jackson Deekens
3.
21.61
OAK
James Hayden
4.
22.32
PC
Lucien Cheng
5.
23.28
CH
Chase C Pointkowski
6.
23.30
HPP
Declan Conley
7.
25.67
PC
Matthew K Hazlin
8.
26.12
CH
Emmett Sanderson
9.
27.99
OAK
Landon Nelson
10.
28.91
FO
Matthew W Cooley
11.
30.37
FO
Kyle A Calder
12.
32.12
CT
Elijah Jung
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.38
OAK
Beau Souders
2.
17.54
HPP
Jonathan Katen
3.
17.69
FO
Isaac Rodriguez
4.
17.87
HPP
Elijah S Na
5.
18.12
OAK
Ethan Piccolo
6.
19.08
FO
Lucas G Kaiser
7.
19.30
CT
Brayden Charles
8.
20.17
PC
Vishwa R Rakasi
9.
20.27
CH
Brady R Phair
10.
20.37
PC
Nate A Carbaugh
10.
20.37
CH
Peter Francese
12.
27.75
CT
Carter Lin
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
34.06
OAK
James F Piccolo
2.
34.46
PC
Max R Jaegle
3.
36.40
PC
Wyatt T Byrd
4.
37.24
CH
Joseph P Chalabi
5.
39.78
FO
Benjamin Richter
6.
40.24
FO
Joshua J Barber
7.
40.41
HPP
Wesley Sturgill
8.
41.06
CT
Sean Coughlin
9.
42.50
CH
Alexander M Boback
10.
43.62
CH
Marco Stine
11.
44.68
CT
Sam Davis
12.
46.04
HPP
Richard J Crespin
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
29.22
CH
Maxwell C Hollis
2.
31.58
CH
Daniel E Lychak
3.
32.94
OAK
Joshua Shipley
4.
33.40
CT
Jason Clark
5.
34.31
HPP
Nicholas W Sharrer
6.
35.21
HPP
Ryan E Burris
7.
35.57
FO
Blaze T Banks
8.
35.95
OAK
Cameron Dearman
9.
38.24
FO
Pablo Galvez
10.
38.30
CT
Michael Erdman
11.
42.75
PC
Bennett S Guggenmos
12.
42.82
PC
Ryan C Crosby
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
26.71
OAK
Drew Weber
2.
28.01
CH
Jacob Blindenbach
3.
28.51
FO
Kevin Bourdelais
4.
28.53
CH
John Hurley
5.
28.61
FO
Diego Galvez
6.
28.74
HPP
Samuel T Updike
7.
29.32
PC
James C Crosby
8.
29.61
PC
Dirk Stassinos
9.
30.12
OAK
Zachary Thomas
10.
30.57
HPP
Jack Felgar
11.
33.40
CT
Matthew Travan
12.
55.78
CT
John Sierra
 
Boys IM 100M 10&U
1.
1:22.06
FO
Connor P Tain
2.
1:34.44
HPP
Patrick M Findlay
3.
1:38.97
CH
Andrew S Boback
4.
1:40.12
HPP
Liam Conley
5.
1:41.22
FO
Sahil J Sardar
6.
1:42.49
OAK
Brendan Doe
7.
1:44.29
OAK
Jack Hansen
8.
1:47.75
CH
Peter Francese
9.
1:54.81
CT
Andrew Harvan
10.
1:55.88
PC
Vishwa R Rakasi
11.
2:03.09
PC
Nate A Carbaugh
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:21.81
FO
Daniel S Chua
2.
1:27.38
CH
Eric D Anderson
3.
1:31.21
OAK
Conor Hayden
4.
1:32.12
CT
Sean Coughlin
5.
1:32.18
FO
Max D Trible
6.
1:32.31
OAK
William H Thompson
7.
1:32.47
CT
Alex Clabault
8.
1:38.38
FO
Bennett A Wozny
9.
1:38.48
CH
Marco Stine
10.
1:41.31
HPP
Richard J Crespin
11.
1:42.54
PC
Gavin D Malzahn
12.
1:47.96
PC
Noah L Johnson
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
59.15
FO
Anthony C Grimm
2.
1:11.14
CH
Pieter Blindenbach
2.
1:11.14
CH
Maxwell C Hollis
4.
1:17.23
PC
Ethan D Bower
5.
1:17.49
CT
Bradley Harvan
6.
1:19.46
HPP
Nicholas W Sharrer
7.
1:20.07
FO
Chris Bunn
8.
1:20.15
OAK
Ryan Doe
9.
1:21.84
CT
Henry Hurst
10.
1:26.35
OAK
Cameron Dearman
11.
1:29.44
HPP
Graham Felgar
12.
1:41.68
PC
Nicholas H Mussen
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:01.38
PC
Gianmichel D'Alessandro
2.
1:02.36
HPP
Benjamin A Sharrer
3.
1:04.89
CT
Ian McCullough
4.
1:05.22
PC
Hunter W Ellis
5.
1:05.49
FO
Michael Lee
6.
1:06.90
FO
Kevin Bourdelais
7.
1:07.17
CH
Reece de Kramer
8.
1:08.12
HPP
Samuel T Updike
9.
1:09.36
OAK
Jake Nicoll
10.
1:10.26
CH
Eric Barna
11.
1:12.79
OAK
Zachary Thomas
12.
1:14.12
CT
Matthew Travan
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.23
PC
Maya H Nelson
2.
18.65
HPP
Kierra Braunberg
3.
18.89
OAK
Grace Whittington
4.
20.17
FO
Scarlett Killian
5.
20.23
OAK
Zella Filomena Hoehne
6.
21.00
CH
Elizabeth Grace Cate
7.
21.29
HPP
Kelsey E Just
8.
21.59
FO
Rebecca C McCarthy
9.
22.24
CT
Natalie Boillot
10.
22.37
CH
Eryn Cox
11.
22.80
CT
Lorelei Culkin
12.
23.05
PC
Isabella M Fiore
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
37.20
CT
Lauren Green
2.
38.33
OAK
Peyton Reynolds
3.
38.50
CH
Giavana Glogowski
4.
39.16
OAK
Taryn Knepper
5.
39.43
HPP
Sophie Y Zhang
6.
40.04
HPP
Grace A Kummer
7.
40.11
CH
Clare M Sypal
8.
40.68
CT
Briseis Memos
9.
41.22
PC
Eleanor E Greaves
10.
42.31
FO
Danielle Kim
11.
43.08
FO
Kendall T Arnz
12.
45.75
PC
Jessica Hancher
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
29.29
OAK
Leena Knepper
2.
31.64
PC
Christine E Bare
3.
32.54
HPP
Katherine C Sharrer
4.
32.76
CH
Isabel Butler
5.
32.89
HPP
Malia Bullen
6.
33.82
CT
Sophia Wallace
7.
34.48
OAK
Kalina Montel
8.
35.89
CT
Lily Enderle
9.
35.99
CH
Cayley A Sullivan
10.
37.26
PC
Elli G Vlattas
11.
37.81
FO
Rachael Y Kim
12.
38.95
FO
Marleny N Spencer
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.38
HPP
Ainsley K Flatin
2.
29.90
CT
Makayla Charles
3.
30.31
PC
Catherine A Bare
4.
30.47
HPP
Ella J Reithinger
5.
31.07
OAK
Kara Vietmeyer
6.
31.42
FO
Lindsey E Mcnulty
7.
32.51
CT
Madeline Huebert
8.
32.63
CH
Elizabeth A Sypal
9.
32.88
PC
Daphne A Ngo
10.
32.97
CH
Brooke E de Kramer
11.
33.09
OAK
Tessa P Bayer
12.
33.85
FO
Payton Wozny
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.31
PC
Katie Q Nguyen
2.
29.28
HPP
Rachel L Lenard
3.
29.56
FO
Caylan J Roy
4.
29.60
PC
Malina Stassinos
5.
29.65
FO
Alexus S Chua
6.
29.88
OAK
Evelyn Pickett
7.
29.91
CH
Eve Grill
8.
30.23
OAK
Lauren Zarnock
9.
30.57
HPP
Elizabeth Loyd
10.
30.63
CT
Jordan Clark
11.
30.96
CT
Kaitlin Pollman
12.
32.15
CH
Nicole C Schmidt
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.31
OAK
Avery Miller
2.
24.49
PC
Maya H Nelson
3.
25.12
HPP
Audrey G Na
4.
26.48
CH
Grace Hopke
5.
26.95
HPP
Genevieve S Fagan
6.
27.68
FO
Alicia Yangas
7.
28.88
CT
Natalie Boillot
8.
29.00
CH
Alexis Demsey
9.
29.31
HPP
Rose Weatherly
10.
29.55
FO
Caroline E Kovatch
11.
30.31
CT
Lorelei Culkin
12.
31.31
PC
Isabella M Fiore
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
43.12
OAK
Gabriella Mancusi
2.
45.91
CH
Teagan J Hastings
3.
46.21
HPP
Lydia Sturgill
4.
46.57
OAK
Charlotte Lim
5.
48.80
CT
Nora Boillot
6.
48.88
FO
Riley A Sweeney
7.
49.69
CH
Giavana Glogowski
8.
50.59
HPP
Grace A Kummer
9.
51.14
CT
Alexa Raybon
10.
54.84
FO
Madeline Yangas
11.
58.38
PC
Lauren A Guggenmos
12.
1:02.82
PC
Fiona B Ryan
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
33.68
OAK
Catherine Lim
2.
38.98
HPP
Clara Moschella
3.
40.81
CH
Caitlynn C Hastings
4.
41.23
CT
Lily Enderle
5.
41.49
CH
Meghan Savage
6.
41.51
OAK
Catherine Yurko
7.
42.06
HPP
Jenna Skoric
8.
43.16
PC
Madison C Alessandrino
9.
44.94
CT
Zoe Green
10.
45.67
PC
Sakura Shimozono
11.
46.91
CT
Eleni Orphanos
12.
50.38
FO
Allison M Calder
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
32.00
HPP
Ainsley K Flatin
2.
32.65
HPP
Molly Anderson
3.
36.48
OAK
Lindsey Kotarski
4.
37.13
CH
Abigail Cannon
5.
37.97
PC
Sarah M Sanfield
6.
38.68
CH
Courtney L Hoyt
7.
39.30
PC
Melissa Herr
8.
39.55
OAK
Kara Vietmeyer
9.
39.85
FO
Maya M Sardar
10.
40.09
CT
Elsa Davis
11.
40.89
FO
Kendall H Lokay
12.
41.67
CT
Rachel Swann
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.32
CT
Alaina Park
2.
30.75
PC
Katie Q Nguyen
3.
32.85
FO
Emily G Voelkel
4.
33.43
FO
Meredith A Crews
5.
33.62
CH
Greta E Westfall
6.
34.70
PC
Katie Grealish
7.
35.51
CH
Eve Grill
8.
35.80
OAK
Stephanie Suh
9.
36.73
OAK
Jamie Liddell
10.
37.08
HPP
Mariel Baquedano
11.
38.52
CT
Heidi Weston
12.
42.15
HPP
Rose D Tombul
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
25.06
HPP
Kierra Braunberg
2.
26.36
CH
Elizabeth Grace Cate
3.
26.38
OAK
Grace Whittington
4.
28.98
FO
Scarlett Killian
5.
30.33
CH
Eve Henry
6.
31.00
OAK
Zella Filomena Hoehne
7.
31.07
HPP
Audrey G Na
8.
31.13
FO
Caroline E Kovatch
9.
31.37
FO
Renee Killian
10.
34.40
CT
Madelynn Stockel
11.
38.06
PC
Victoria A Lewis
12.
38.57
CT
Julia Enderle
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.91
CH
Rebecca K Berg
2.
49.05
HPP
Brooke H Hawken
3.
49.99
OAK
Gabriella Mancusi
3.
49.99
OAK
Charlotte Lim
5.
50.18
FO
Devon S Corderman
6.
50.22
CH
Marcela F Gonyea
7.
52.94
CT
Briseis Memos
8.
54.47
FO
Kylie J Byun
9.
54.87
HPP
Sophie Y Zhang
10.
55.19
PC
Catherine M Mochen
11.
55.65
CT
Natalie Coughlin
12.
56.06
PC
Eleanor E Greaves
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
37.07
OAK
Emerson Wilson
2.
40.37
OAK
Annabel Lee
3.
42.27
HPP
Belen M Ballard
4.
45.97
CH
Isabel McCaskey
5.
46.15
CH
Isabel Butler
6.
46.26
PC
Sakura Shimozono
7.
48.25
FO
Margaret R Philippart
8.
48.56
HPP
Clara V Kasik
9.
49.03
CT
Kaylana Raybon
10.
49.50
CT
Eleni Orphanos
11.
51.28
FO
Allison M Calder
12.
56.48
PC
Keira A Malzahn
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
35.79
HPP
Marie Roche
2.
37.61
CT
Ainsley McCullough
3.
40.48
PC
Sarah J Fajer
4.
40.51
CH
Alessandra DeGidio
5.
41.46
CH
Abigail Cannon
6.
41.69
FO
Janelle M Roy
7.
42.94
CT
Teagan McCullough
8.
43.59
OAK
Claudia Messina
9.
43.95
HPP
Sydney N Lenard
10.
44.24
FO
Katrina A Jeweler
11.
46.09
PC
Melissa Herr
11.
46.09
OAK
Molly Kenefick
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
35.25
CH
Brynn M Curtis
2.
35.60
PC
Maddi A Vlattas
3.
37.56
FO
Christianne S Chua
4.
39.69
CT
Kennedy Davis
5.
39.73
HPP
Rachel L Lenard
6.
39.83
CT
Molly Sander
7.
39.95
CT
Kaitlin Pollman
8.
40.65
FO
Caylan J Roy
9.
40.72
OAK
Stephanie Suh
10.
41.36
CH
Caroline M Kehoe
11.
42.63
PC
Sally D Karras
12.
43.61
OAK
Anna Neubauer
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
22.86
OAK
Avery Miller
2.
23.86
FO
Renee Killian
3.
24.63
CH
Mary Grace Margiotta
4.
25.25
HPP
Kelsey E Just
5.
26.04
FO
Rebecca C McCarthy
6.
27.27
HPP
Caroline M Tobin
7.
30.57
CH
Eryn Cox
8.
31.09
FO
Mackenzie E Muller
9.
32.97
PC
Victoria A Lewis
10.
33.87
FO
Alicia Yangas
11.
35.78
CT
Delfina Miras
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.26
OAK
Taryn Knepper
2.
18.27
HPP
Lydia Sturgill
3.
18.50
CH
Claire Casto
4.
18.72
CT
Lauren Green
5.
18.75
HPP
Sophie A Coudert
6.
19.68
OAK
Ava Eklund
7.
19.78
CH
Gabriela A Konde
8.
19.79
CT
Megan Swann
9.
22.45
PC
Hannah O Burstein
10.
23.43
FO
Lindsey Q Calder
11.
23.97
FO
Kendall T Arnz
12.
24.78
PC
Lauren A Guggenmos
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
31.52
OAK
Leena Knepper
2.
34.62
PC
Christine E Bare
3.
35.23
HPP
Clara Moschella
4.
36.18
HPP
Katherine C Sharrer
5.
36.85
OAK
Annabel Lee
6.
37.49
CT
Sophia Wallace
7.
38.65
PC
Madison C Alessandrino
8.
40.13
CH
Lindsay I Phair
9.
42.95
CT
Zoe Green
10.
43.86
FO
Marleny N Spencer
11.
45.00
CH
Isabel McCaskey
12.
49.54
FO
Margaret R Philippart
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.94
CH
Margaret Shi
2.
31.67
HPP
Marie Roche
3.
33.17
HPP
Molly Anderson
4.
33.75
CT
Makayla Charles
5.
33.85
PC
Catherine A Bare
6.
34.50
CH
Courtney L Hoyt
7.
35.09
CT
Madeline Huebert
8.
36.22
PC
Daphne A Ngo
9.
36.84
OAK
Ariel Klopfenstein
10.
36.94
FO
Maya M Sardar
11.
37.81
OAK
Molly Estes
12.
43.05
FO
Kendall H Lokay
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.41
PC
Malina Stassinos
2.
31.47
OAK
Evelyn Pickett
3.
31.88
CT
Jordan Clark
4.
31.98
FO
Meredith A Crews
5.
32.35
CT
Molly Sander
6.
32.93
OAK
Nicole Lopez
7.
33.12
PC
Julianne M Jaegle
8.
33.21
FO
Alexus S Chua
9.
33.86
HPP
Elizabeth Loyd
10.
33.88
CH
Greta E Westfall
11.
34.58
CH
Nicole C Schmidt
12.
40.10
HPP
Kate L Read
 
Girls IM 100M 10&U
1.
1:38.85
CH
Rebecca K Berg
2.
1:40.74
CH
Claire Casto
3.
1:41.81
OAK
Peyton Reynolds
4.
1:41.88
HPP
Sophie A Coudert
5.
1:43.13
CT
Megan Swann
6.
1:44.43
FO
Devon S Corderman
7.
1:49.64
OAK
Ava Eklund
8.
1:50.72
CT
Alexa Raybon
9.
1:58.59
HPP
Brooke H Hawken
10.
2:04.24
PC
Hannah O Burstein
11.
2:13.48
PC
Graci S Vlattas
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:14.90
OAK
Catherine Lim
2.
1:15.26
OAK
Emerson Wilson
3.
1:28.72
OAK
Catherine Yurko
4.
1:29.38
CH
Meghan Savage
5.
1:29.46
HPP
Malia Bullen
6.
1:29.68
HPP
Belen M Ballard
7.
1:32.97
CH
Caitlynn C Hastings
8.
1:34.24
CT
Rachel Dexter
9.
1:34.60
FO
Rachael Y Kim
10.
1:38.11
CT
Kaylana Raybon
11.
1:43.55
PC
Keira A Malzahn
12.
1:48.59
FO
Alyson R Vermont
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:09.34
CH
Margaret Shi
2.
1:17.77
OAK
Lindsey Kotarski
3.
1:19.44
CT
Ainsley McCullough
4.
1:19.62
CH
Alessandra DeGidio
5.
1:20.61
PC
Sarah M Sanfield
6.
1:22.10
PC
Sarah J Fajer
7.
1:23.21
CT
Teagan McCullough
8.
1:24.88
FO
Janelle M Roy
9.
1:28.44
FO
Payton Wozny
9.
1:28.44
HPP
Abigail Bryan
11.
1:29.50
OAK
Tessa P Bayer
12.
1:34.55
HPP
Natalee Cannon
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:07.45
CH
Brynn M Curtis
2.
1:11.16
PC
Maddi A Vlattas
3.
1:13.48
FO
Christianne S Chua
4.
1:15.13
FO
Emily G Voelkel
5.
1:16.32
CT
Kennedy Davis
6.
1:17.42
OAK
Nicole Lopez
7.
1:20.31
OAK
Jamie Liddell
8.
1:20.37
CH
Caroline M Kehoe
9.
1:24.71
PC
Emily L Nguyen
10.
1:26.71
CT
Heidi Weston
11.
1:30.50
HPP
Rose D Tombul
12.
1:33.45
HPP
Kate L Read