Wed, September 20, 2017

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
16.58
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.9
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.53
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.8
Natalie Martin
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:15.26
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Back to Schedules
Fair Oaks Rec at High Point Pool

Date:
July 15, 2017
Location:
High Point Pool
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
273.5
High Point Pool
146.5
Fair Oaks Rec
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.90
HPP
Kyle O Levinson
2.
20.34
HPP
John H Mccorry
3.
21.69
FO
Jackson A Tyler
4.
23.63
HPP
Connor Cully
5.
24.00
FO
Matthew W Cooley
6.
24.53
FO
Jack T Martin
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.22
FO
Isaac Rodriguez
2.
36.22
HPP
Liam Conley
3.
37.35
HPP
Elijah S Na
4.
38.25
FO
Sahil J Sardar
5.
39.28
HPP
Mannix Bullen
6.
39.75
FO
Brandon H Leong
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.14
FO
Matthew H Bowman
2.
32.34
FO
Daniel S Chua
3.
37.84
HPP
Robert P Miller
4.
38.10
HPP
Alexander G Perez
5.
39.07
FO
Ryan H Lokay
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.69
HPP
Jack A Lindly
2.
29.12
HPP
Derek Y Liu
3.
31.00
FO
Arian R Tariverdi
4.
31.11
HPP
Graham Felgar
5.
32.09
FO
Chris Bunn
6.
33.33
FO
Ben Philippart
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.77
HPP
Lachlan E Flatin
2.
25.87
HPP
Thomas Roche
3.
26.35
FO
Jet D Pham-Ton
4.
26.54
FO
Devin Gardner
5.
26.66
FO
Kevin Bourdelais
6.
28.16
HPP
Matthew Moschella
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.64
HPP
Nathan Moschella
2.
25.19
HPP
Kyle O Levinson
3.
27.33
FO
Benjamin Wolsborn
4.
27.85
FO
Maxwell T Muller
5.
31.57
HPP
Josiah Sturgill
6.
34.16
FO
Kyle A Calder
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
43.78
FO
Sahil J Sardar
2.
44.83
HPP
Elijah S Na
3.
45.85
HPP
Jonathan Katen
4.
46.31
FO
Brandon H Leong
5.
46.59
HPP
Patrick M Findlay
6.
51.19
FO
Devin M Utterback
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
38.00
FO
Matthew H Bowman
2.
44.69
HPP
Robert P Miller
3.
45.57
FO
Joshua J Barber
4.
45.90
HPP
Richard J Crespin
5.
46.69
FO
Colin T Brady
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
26.19
FO
Anthony Grimm
2.
33.88
HPP
Jack A Lindly
3.
35.16
HPP
Derek Y Liu
4.
35.82
FO
Chris Bunn
5.
38.26
HPP
Nicholas W Sharrer
6.
39.59
FO
Arian R Tariverdi
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.65
HPP
Lachlan E Flatin
2.
30.00
FO
Jet D Pham-Ton
3.
30.31
FO
William Vu
4.
31.09
HPP
Benjamin A Sharrer
5.
32.34
FO
Devin Gardner
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
25.86
HPP
Aden Travers
2.
27.01
HPP
Declan Conley
3.
29.97
FO
Kyle A Calder
4.
30.07
FO
Jackson A Tyler
5.
37.72
FO
Jack T Martin
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
43.72
FO
Connor P Tain
2.
46.53
HPP
Addison Turner
3.
47.04
HPP
Patrick M Findlay
4.
52.75
HPP
Liam Conley
5.
54.35
FO
Lucas G Kaiser
6.
54.47
FO
Devin M Utterback
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
44.56
FO
Max D Trible
2.
44.62
HPP
Wesley Sturgill
3.
46.27
HPP
Richard J Crespin
4.
46.31
FO
Ryan H Lokay
5.
46.44
FO
Bennett A Wozny
6.
50.54
HPP
Brandon I Werbel
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
39.51
HPP
Jonah Z Werbel
2.
41.37
HPP
Ryan E Burris
3.
42.28
FO
Ben Philippart
4.
44.39
HPP
Hunter T Broxson
5.
44.88
FO
Cameron A Arnz
6.
48.94
FO
Hagan T Chan
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
33.81
HPP
Benjamin A Sharrer
2.
33.97
FO
Michael Lee
3.
34.34
FO
William Vu
4.
34.41
HPP
Samuel T Updike
5.
36.19
FO
Samuel Walters
6.
38.98
HPP
Ian Anderson
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
19.63
HPP
Nathan Moschella
2.
22.20
HPP
Declan Conley
3.
30.65
HPP
John H Mccorry
4.
34.40
FO
Matthew W Cooley
5.
35.95
FO
Benjamin Wolsborn
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.91
FO
Connor P Tain
2.
18.69
HPP
Jonathan Katen
3.
18.99
HPP
Addison Turner
4.
19.44
FO
Lucas G Kaiser
5.
19.62
FO
Isaac Rodriguez
6.
25.01
HPP
Mannix Bullen
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.31
HPP
Wesley Sturgill
2.
37.46
FO
Daniel S Chua
3.
40.42
HPP
Andrew C Miller
4.
41.81
FO
Joshua J Barber
5.
45.02
HPP
Brandon I Werbel
6.
46.59
FO
Max D Trible
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
34.56
HPP
Nicholas W Sharrer
2.
35.10
HPP
Jonah Z Werbel
3.
37.41
HPP
Ryan E Burris
4.
38.31
FO
Michael J Guarino
5.
47.78
FO
Cameron A Arnz
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.36
HPP
Thomas Roche
2.
28.51
FO
Kevin Bourdelais
3.
29.13
HPP
Samuel T Updike
4.
29.91
FO
Samuel Walters
5.
30.65
HPP
Jack Felgar
6.
31.07
FO
Michael Lee
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:16.68
HPP
Declan Conley
Nathan Moschella
Kyle O Levinson
John H Mccorry
2.
1:35.32
FO
Matthew W Cooley
Jack T Martin
Benjamin Wolsborn
Jackson A Tyler
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
1:53.22
FO
Matthew H Bowman
Connor P Tain
Anthony Grimm
Jet D Pham-Ton
2.
2:12.56
HPP
Wesley Sturgill
Elijah S Na
Jack A Lindly
Thomas Roche
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:15.34
FO
Sahil J Sardar
Connor P Tain
Isaac Rodriguez
Brandon H Leong
2.
1:16.25
HPP
Elijah S Na
Addison Turner
Jonathan Katen
Liam Conley
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:10.66
FO
Matthew H Bowman
Max D Trible
Joshua J Barber
Daniel S Chua
2.
1:12.32
HPP
Wesley Sturgill
Richard J Crespin
Andrew C Miller
Robert P Miller
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:00.85
HPP
Jack A Lindly
Jonah Z Werbel
Nicholas W Sharrer
Derek Y Liu
2.
1:01.52
FO
Chris Bunn
Ben Philippart
Anthony Grimm
Arian R Tariverdi
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:53.84
FO
Jet D Pham-Ton
Michael Lee
Kevin Bourdelais
Devin Gardner
2.
1:55.95
HPP
Lachlan E Flatin
Benjamin A Sharrer
Samuel T Updike
Thomas Roche
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
21.16
FO
Scarlett Killian
2.
21.44
FO
Alicia Yangas
2.
21.44
HPP
Genevieve S Fagan
4.
21.50
HPP
Kelsey E Just
5.
21.75
FO
Rebecca C Mccarthy
6.
23.91
HPP
Rose Weatherly
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
38.66
HPP
Lydia Sturgill
2.
39.99
HPP
Sophie Y Zhang
3.
40.31
FO
Devon S Corderman
4.
41.33
HPP
Grace A Kummer
5.
41.78
FO
Danielle Kim
6.
44.23
FO
Kendall T Arnz
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.65
HPP
Katherine C Sharrer
2.
33.75
HPP
Malia Bullen
3.
36.11
HPP
Jenna Skoric
4.
36.42
FO
Samantha R Tyler
5.
37.28
FO
Rachael Y Kim
6.
40.25
FO
Allison M Calder
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.57
HPP
Ainsley K Flatin
2.
30.66
HPP
Ella J Reithinger
3.
31.47
HPP
Abigail Bryan
4.
34.39
FO
Payton Wozny
5.
37.41
FO
Venice P Chan
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.65
FO
Alexus S Chua
2.
29.91
FO
Christianne S Chua
3.
31.00
HPP
Elizabeth Loyd
3.
31.00
FO
Emily G Voelkel
5.
31.28
HPP
Sigrid A Edson
6.
33.40
HPP
Claire Fleury
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.90
HPP
Kelsey E Just
2.
26.56
FO
Alicia Yangas
3.
27.44
FO
Bailey M Tain
4.
29.69
HPP
Rose Weatherly
5.
30.37
HPP
Audrey G Na
6.
31.10
FO
Caroline E Kovatch
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
45.10
HPP
Sophie A Coudert
2.
48.89
HPP
Alexandra Vargo
3.
49.47
FO
Riley A Sweeney
4.
50.90
FO
Lindsey Q Calder
5.
52.02
FO
Madeline Yangas
6.
52.87
HPP
Juliana M Rudin
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
38.37
HPP
Katherine C Sharrer
2.
42.94
HPP
Jenna Skoric
3.
43.52
HPP
Clara V Kasik
4.
47.45
FO
Marleny N Spencer
5.
55.87
FO
Margaret R Philippart
6.
57.31
FO
Regan H Lloyd
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.03
HPP
Molly Anderson
2.
34.03
HPP
Ainsley K Flatin
3.
39.65
FO
Kendall H Lokay
4.
41.18
FO
Maya M Sardar
5.
42.97
HPP
Anuragi Thapliya
6.
1:02.00
FO
Katrina A Jeweler
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.28
FO
Emily G Voelkel
2.
35.02
FO
Meredith A Crews
3.
36.81
HPP
Rachel L Lenard
4.
38.50
HPP
Mariel Baquedano
5.
41.74
HPP
Rose D Tombul
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.75
HPP
Kierra Braunberg
2.
29.37
FO
Scarlett Killian
3.
31.06
FO
Caroline E Kovatch
4.
31.44
FO
Renee Killian
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.68
HPP
Brooke H Hawken
2.
50.65
FO
Devon S Corderman
3.
52.03
HPP
Sophie A Coudert
4.
55.14
HPP
Sophie Y Zhang
5.
55.78
FO
Kylie J Byun
6.
57.63
FO
Madeline Yangas
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
42.66
HPP
Belen M Ballard
2.
46.60
HPP
Clara Moschella
3.
50.06
HPP
Clara V Kasik
4.
50.48
FO
Samantha R Tyler
5.
51.18
FO
Margaret R Philippart
6.
52.50
FO
Allison M Calder
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.78
HPP
Marie Roche
2.
41.22
FO
Janelle M Roy
3.
44.91
FO
Payton Wozny
4.
45.32
HPP
Sydney N Lenard
5.
49.06
HPP
Alena L Dillner
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
37.34
FO
Christianne S Chua
2.
40.19
HPP
Rachel L Lenard
3.
40.28
FO
Caylan J Roy
4.
43.53
HPP
Claire Fleury
5.
46.67
HPP
Kate L Read
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
26.15
FO
Rebecca C Mccarthy
2.
26.50
HPP
Audrey G Na
3.
26.69
HPP
Kierra Braunberg
4.
28.44
FO
Renee Killian
5.
29.22
FO
Mackenzie E Muller
6.
31.20
HPP
Caroline M Tobin
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
18.33
HPP
Lydia Sturgill
2.
21.34
HPP
Alexandra Vargo
3.
22.93
HPP
Grace A Kummer
4.
23.13
FO
Lindsey Q Calder
5.
23.72
FO
Kylie J Byun
6.
26.00
FO
Kendall T Arnz
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
36.27
HPP
Clara Moschella
2.
38.60
HPP
Helen G Jordan
3.
40.75
HPP
Malia Bullen
4.
43.50
FO
Marleny N Spencer
5.
48.59
FO
Rachael Y Kim
6.
50.28
FO
Regan H Lloyd
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
32.22
HPP
Marie Roche
2.
34.23
HPP
Ella J Reithinger
3.
34.35
HPP
Molly Anderson
4.
38.50
FO
Janelle M Roy
5.
39.22
FO
Maya M Sardar
6.
43.59
FO
Kendall H Lokay
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
32.31
FO
Meredith A Crews
2.
32.44
HPP
Sigrid A Edson
3.
33.73
HPP
Elizabeth Loyd
4.
33.78
FO
Alexus S Chua
5.
34.97
FO
Caylan J Roy
6.
42.50
HPP
Mariel Baquedano
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:26.73
HPP
Kelsey E Just
Rose Weatherly
Genevieve S Fagan
Kierra Braunberg
2.
1:27.46
FO
Renee Killian
Rebecca C Mccarthy
Alicia Yangas
Scarlett Killian
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:15.44
HPP
Katherine C Sharrer
Sophie Y Zhang
Ainsley K Flatin
Rachel L Lenard
2.
2:18.88
FO
Samantha R Tyler
Devon S Corderman
Janelle M Roy
Christianne S Chua
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:21.67
HPP
Alexandra Vargo
Sophie A Coudert
Lydia Sturgill
Sophie Y Zhang
2.
1:27.34
FO
Riley A Sweeney
Devon S Corderman
Lindsey Q Calder
Kendall T Arnz
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:07.39
HPP
Clara Moschella
Belen M Ballard
Katherine C Sharrer
Malia Bullen
2.
1:24.43
FO
Regan H Lloyd
Samantha R Tyler
Marleny N Spencer
Rachael Y Kim
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:02.37
HPP
Molly Anderson
Marie Roche
Ella J Reithinger
Ainsley K Flatin
2.
1:08.90
FO
Kendall H Lokay
Janelle M Roy
Maya M Sardar
Payton Wozny
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:12.66
FO
Emily G Voelkel
Christianne S Chua
Meredith A Crews
Alexus S Chua
2.
2:25.03
HPP
Mariel Baquedano
Rachel L Lenard
Sigrid A Edson
Elizabeth Loyd