Thu, July 27, 2017

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.38
Benjamin W Farello
PT
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.81
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.75
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.51
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.74
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.69
Emilee Ferrari
WC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.79
Ryan Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.35
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.9
Jack B Tsuchitani
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
34.11
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
33.9
Kayle * Park
O
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.28
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.89
Jordan Buechler
R
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.06
Thomas Outlaw
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.17
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Back to Schedules
Hiddenbrook at Mosby Woods

Date:
July 15, 2017
Location:
Mosby Woods
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
255.0
Hiddenbrook
165.0
Mosby Woods
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
20.21
HB
Patrick O'Hanlon
2.
20.41
HB
Hudson Rita
3.
20.48
MW
William Barnes
4.
24.21
MW
Jordan Baggett
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.12
HB
Harper Freeman
2.
38.78
HB
Thai-Son Elston
3.
39.29
MW
Dylan Curry
4.
41.26
HB
Braedan Williams
5.
42.10
MW
Matias Owen
6.
43.81
MW
Derek Baldwin
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
29.80
HB
Noah Dyer
2.
33.93
MW
Denis Melara
3.
34.31
HB
Drew Yost
4.
34.42
MW
Seth Reinsel
5.
34.52
MW
Ezra Liu
6.
36.90
HB
Jack Gattoni
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
28.22
HB
Jake Cuppernull
2.
28.76
HB
Luke Dennis
3.
30.35
MW
Hiromi Yoshizaki
4.
31.85
HB
Tucker Speak
5.
32.54
MW
Mac Bronaugh
6.
33.45
MW
Cameron Delap
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.61
HB
Jake Dyer
2.
28.03
MW
Joe Wong
3.
28.09
HB
Benjamin Merola
4.
28.41
HB
Christian Mclaughlin
5.
29.63
MW
Siri Pellot
6.
31.65
MW
Ethan Walter
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.00
HB
Brady Kleczynski
2.
25.54
HB
Hudson Evans
3.
30.59
HB
Daniel King
4.
39.28
MW
Calvin Sandilands
5.
39.97
MW
Leo Deleage
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
41.42
HB
Brice Maxey
2.
45.73
MW
Dylan Curry
3.
50.77
MW
Liam Delap
4.
51.95
HB
Braedan Williams
5.
52.83
HB
Tyler Detrick
6.
54.46
MW
Derek Baldwin
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
40.03
MW
Kenta Yoshizaki
2.
42.67
HB
Daniel Louie
3.
42.70
HB
Tommy Schwaninger
4.
43.56
HB
Connor Duffey
5.
44.87
MW
Denis Melara
6.
46.13
MW
Chris Breslin
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.03
HB
Jake Cuppernull
2.
33.92
MW
Charlie Meade
3.
40.97
HB
Evan Graby
4.
41.71
MW
Thomas Breslin
5.
44.15
HB
Brandon Bunch
6.
51.29
MW
Nathan Courtney
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
31.97
MW
Joe Wong
2.
32.88
HB
Aidan Deege
3.
33.68
MW
Kazunori Yoshizaki
4.
36.29
HB
Christian Mclaughlin
5.
36.60
MW
Dhruv Pillai
6.
40.03
HB
Robby Brown
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
30.83
HB
Benjamin Labbe
2.
34.89
MW
Amin Zaqzouq
3.
40.79
MW
Jordan Baggett
4.
53.78
MW
Leo Deleage
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
46.44
HB
Brice Maxey
2.
48.77
HB
Tyler Detrick
3.
53.68
HB
Daniel Saunders
4.
56.40
MW
Liam Delap
5.
1:04.30
MW
Neil Rudra
6.
1:07.17
MW
Ben Ginger
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
39.99
HB
Noah Dyer
2.
44.75
MW
Ezra Liu
3.
45.82
MW
Logan Walter
4.
45.92
HB
Caleb Detrick
5.
46.26
MW
Kenta Yoshizaki
6.
49.50
HB
Daniel Louie
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
37.67
HB
Bradley Bunch
2.
37.92
MW
Hiromi Yoshizaki
3.
42.85
HB
Brandon Bunch
4.
43.65
HB
Tucker Speak
5.
48.16
MW
Bryan Wong
6.
49.34
MW
Rj Hernandez
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
33.90
HB
Aidan Deege
2.
34.81
HB
Jake Dyer
3.
36.99
HB
Matthew E Procopio
4.
37.92
MW
Ethan Walter
5.
48.13
MW
Dhruv Pillai
6.
50.13
MW
Cameron Delap
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
25.73
HB
Benjamin Labbe
2.
28.38
HB
Brady Kleczynski
3.
29.61
HB
Jaxson Blaisdell
4.
30.46
MW
William Barnes
5.
44.67
MW
Calvin Sandilands
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.50
HB
Harper Freeman
2.
19.36
HB
Thai-Son Elston
3.
19.39
MW
Matias Owen
4.
21.76
HB
Daniel Saunders
5.
23.35
MW
Cooper Bradshaw
6.
29.65
MW
Ben Ginger
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
39.03
HB
Drew Yost
2.
39.71
MW
Seth Reinsel
3.
40.53
MW
Chris Breslin
4.
41.08
HB
Tommy Schwaninger
5.
46.36
HB
Connor Duffey
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.62
HB
Luke Dennis
2.
32.35
HB
Bradley Bunch
3.
32.37
MW
Charlie Meade
4.
36.16
HB
Evan Graby
5.
36.33
MW
Mac Bronaugh
6.
39.71
MW
Thomas Breslin
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.02
HB
Benjamin Merola
2.
31.97
MW
Kazunori Yoshizaki
3.
33.29
HB
Matthew E Procopio
4.
34.18
MW
Siri Pellot
5.
37.24
HB
Robby Brown
6.
50.26
MW
Bryan Wong
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:29.40
HB
Hudson Rita
Benjamin Labbe
Brady Kleczynski
Hudson Evans
2.
1:46.84
MW
Amin Zaqzouq
Jordan Baggett
Calvin Sandilands
William Barnes
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:04.35
HB
Noah Dyer
Harper Freeman
Jake Cuppernull
Jake Dyer
2.
2:13.69
MW
Denis Melara
Dylan Curry
Charlie Meade
Joe Wong
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:17.67
HB
Brice Maxey
Tyler Detrick
Harper Freeman
Thai-Son Elston
2.
1:27.04
MW
Dylan Curry
Liam Delap
Matias Owen
Derek Baldwin
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:11.32
HB
Connor Duffey
Caleb Detrick
Noah Dyer
Drew Yost
2.
1:12.20
MW
Kenta Yoshizaki
Ezra Liu
Chris Breslin
Denis Melara
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:01.23
HB
Jake Cuppernull
Bradley Bunch
Luke Dennis
Tucker Speak
2.
1:03.40
MW
Charlie Meade
Hiromi Yoshizaki
Mac Bronaugh
Cameron Delap
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:08.87
HB
Christian Mclaughlin
Aidan Deege
Benjamin Merola
Jake Dyer
2.
2:10.56
MW
Joe Wong
Ethan Walter
Kazunori Yoshizaki
Siri Pellot
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.54
HB
Sena Elston
2.
20.69
HB
Savannah Freeman
3.
20.82
HB
Jamie Daly
4.
21.77
MW
Haley Curry
5.
22.33
MW
Gabi Ludwig
6.
25.96
MW
Grace Barsotti
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
37.60
MW
Simone Ernst
2.
41.00
HB
Maggie Huse
3.
41.83
MW
Ella Hogan
4.
48.07
HB
Kaitlyn Mcgee
5.
51.40
HB
Christa Anderson
6.
1:05.44
MW
Piper Glaze
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.17
MW
Gabrielle Nguyen
2.
33.76
HB
Meghan Leonard
3.
34.17
HB
Lily Pickworth
4.
34.56
MW
Alicia Ernst
5.
36.70
MW
Erin Monnig
6.
45.57
HB
Jessica Daly
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.42
MW
Eleanor Monnig
2.
29.87
HB
Lauren Blevins
3.
30.90
HB
Ava Nguyen
4.
36.14
MW
Raina Larkin
5.
36.78
HB
Madison Rees
6.
39.87
MW
Anna Lorenz
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
30.97
MW
Alexandra Martschenko
2.
31.73
MW
Samantha Monnig
3.
32.00
MW
Kate Meade
4.
32.21
HB
Elizabeth Louie
5.
33.60
HB
Katia Graf
6.
34.46
HB
Claire Hinders
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
22.31
HB
Bianca Gattoni
2.
23.73
MW
Tala Tohmeh
3.
25.89
HB
Sena Elston
4.
28.45
HB
Natalie Savage
5.
28.88
MW
Haley Curry
6.
50.02
MW
Katelyn Baldwin
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
39.10
MW
Gloria Kuang
2.
54.94
HB
Kaitlyn Mcgee
3.
55.80
MW
Ella Hogan
4.
59.01
HB
Winnie O'Hanlon
5.
1:19.25
MW
Piper Glaze
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
38.30
MW
Gabrielle Nguyen
2.
38.97
MW
Alicia Ernst
3.
39.71
HB
Katie Linstrom
4.
42.43
HB
Meghan Leonard
5.
46.75
MW
Erin Monnig
6.
57.58
HB
Jessica Daly
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.64
MW
Eleanor Monnig
2.
34.94
HB
Kennedy Leveto
3.
37.01
HB
Annemarie Trench
4.
44.60
MW
Anna Lorenz
5.
44.82
MW
Raina Larkin
6.
50.74
HB
Teresa Gattoni
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
35.96
MW
Sarah Zotian
2.
36.62
MW
Kate Meade
3.
37.59
HB
Haley Magee
4.
37.75
MW
Samantha Monnig
5.
41.48
HB
Claire Hinders
6.
47.55
HB
Isabel Rees
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
26.97
HB
Bianca Gattoni
2.
27.94
MW
Tala Tohmeh
3.
28.99
HB
Nina Williams
4.
33.39
MW
Hikari Yoshizaki
5.
37.03
HB
Natalie Savage
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
48.33
MW
Gloria Kuang
2.
54.35
HB
Mary White
3.
55.99
MW
Sara Reinsel
4.
56.09
HB
Ariel Indrisano
5.
1:02.27
HB
Christa Anderson
6.
1:16.65
MW
Graham Glaze
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
40.45
MW
Agnese Lasmane
2.
43.09
MW
Jamie Nguyen
3.
49.08
HB
Katie Linstrom
4.
50.97
HB
Teagan Williams
5.
51.14
HB
Alicia Saunders
6.
53.33
MW
Kate Hernandez
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.70
HB
Kennedy Leveto
2.
40.46
HB
Annemarie Trench
3.
42.96
HB
Alexis Lovern
4.
43.78
MW
Charlotte Bronaugh
5.
49.87
MW
Ava Hogan
6.
49.99
MW
Hollis Johnson
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
37.41
MW
Sara Tuo
2.
40.81
HB
Elizabeth Louie
3.
41.83
MW
Alexandra Martschenko
4.
42.82
MW
Elizabeth Breslin
5.
50.38
HB
Isabel Rees
6.
50.93
HB
Ana Salazar
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
22.59
HB
Jamie Daly
2.
29.23
MW
Hikari Yoshizaki
3.
29.67
HB
Nina Williams
4.
29.89
MW
Gabi Ludwig
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
20.03
MW
Simone Ernst
2.
20.39
HB
Maggie Huse
3.
24.75
HB
Mary White
4.
25.77
HB
Winnie O'Hanlon
5.
27.64
MW
Sara Reinsel
6.
29.01
MW
Graham Glaze
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.16
MW
Jamie Nguyen
2.
37.28
MW
Agnese Lasmane
3.
38.01
HB
Lily Pickworth
4.
43.19
HB
Teagan Williams
5.
49.74
MW
Kate Hernandez
6.
53.15
HB
Alicia Saunders
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
32.38
HB
Lauren Blevins
2.
35.94
HB
Ava Nguyen
3.
36.23
HB
Alexis Lovern
4.
39.18
MW
Charlotte Bronaugh
5.
41.36
MW
Michela Donohue
6.
51.01
MW
Hollis Johnson
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
33.89
MW
Sarah Zotian
2.
34.21
MW
Sara Tuo
3.
35.24
MW
Elizabeth Breslin
4.
38.54
HB
Katia Graf
5.
50.55
HB
Teresa Gattoni
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:22.65
HB
Bianca Gattoni
Savannah Freeman
Jamie Daly
Sena Elston
2.
1:33.54
MW
Gabi Ludwig
Hikari Yoshizaki
Haley Curry
Tala Tohmeh
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:06.85
MW
Agnese Lasmane
Gloria Kuang
Eleanor Monnig
Alexandra Martschenko
2.
2:19.68
HB
Lily Pickworth
Maggie Huse
Lauren Blevins
Elizabeth Louie
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:27.68
MW
Gloria Kuang
Simone Ernst
Ella Hogan
Sara Reinsel
2.
1:27.73
HB
Ariel Indrisano
Mary White
Maggie Huse
Kaitlyn Mcgee
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:13.90
HB
Katie Linstrom
Teagan Williams
Lily Pickworth
Meghan Leonard
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:05.59
HB
Kennedy Leveto
Annemarie Trench
Lauren Blevins
Ava Nguyen
2.
1:09.87
MW
Eleanor Monnig
Charlotte Bronaugh
Michela Donohue
Raina Larkin
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:20.59
MW
Kate Meade
Sara Tuo
Sarah Zotian
Alexandra Martschenko
2.
2:26.80
HB
Haley Magee
Elizabeth Louie
Alexis Lovern
Katia Graf