Tue, November 21, 2017

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
16.58
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.9
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.53
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.8
Natalie Martin
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:15.26
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Back to Schedules
Sleepy Hollow B & R at Lakeview

Date:
July 15, 2017
Location:
Lakeview
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
221.0
Lakeview
199.0
Sleepy Hollow B & R
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
20.35
LV
Cadell Moy-Jacobs
2.
20.74
LV
Thomas Strnad
3.
21.16
SHB
Garrett Woodworth
4.
21.72
SHB
Hayden C Kusic
5.
22.38
LV
Harlan Taylor
6.
22.93
SHB
Russell E Engstrom
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.78
SHB
Colin Buckhorn
2.
39.49
LV
Keegan L Zylstra
3.
39.93
SHB
Tyler Vorce
4.
45.49
SHB
Grayson D Kusic
5.
45.79
LV
Chris Tomer
6.
47.35
LV
Will Fregoso
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.25
SHB
Grey Bremer
2.
32.81
SHB
Allan C Engstrom
3.
33.53
LV
Decker Moy-Jacobs
4.
35.11
LV
Ryan Mccracken
5.
36.10
SHB
Nathaniel T Kusic
6.
36.93
LV
Tamirat Dahlke
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.90
LV
Jett Lee
2.
30.78
SHB
Liam W Bates
3.
32.76
SHB
Ryan T Krauss
4.
33.31
LV
Garrett Quinn
5.
35.15
LV
Evan Grimes
6.
37.20
SHB
Michael J Hitchcock
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.18
LV
Peter Brukx
2.
27.29
SHB
Joseph C Dipetto
3.
27.68
LV
Parker Condit
4.
28.13
SHB
John L Knieriem
5.
28.99
SHB
Taliesin Y Dunne
6.
30.63
LV
Sebastian Ventura
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
26.34
SHB
Garrett Woodworth
2.
28.21
LV
Cadell Moy-Jacobs
3.
28.55
SHB
Nicholas S Montgomery
4.
28.56
SHB
Eddie T Meckley
5.
31.79
LV
Lorenzo Anello
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
48.59
LV
Keegan L Zylstra
2.
49.61
SHB
Grayson D Kusic
3.
55.90
LV
Silas Platt
4.
56.78
SHB
Alec T Carmody
5.
1:03.50
SHB
Dominic Kaufmann
6.
1:06.84
LV
Karim Salama
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
38.81
LV
Decker Moy-Jacobs
2.
41.15
SHB
Blaise A Meckley
3.
41.61
LV
Ryan Mccracken
4.
42.21
SHB
Benjamin C Cogar
5.
42.84
SHB
Athens Grigg
6.
50.21
LV
John Valencia
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
36.95
SHB
Tryn Y Dunne
2.
38.46
LV
Alvin Song
3.
38.94
LV
Garrett Quinn
4.
39.03
SHB
Ryan T Krauss
5.
41.94
LV
Oscar Platt
6.
47.57
SHB
Andrew Sobol
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
34.29
SHB
Quinn Early
2.
36.68
SHB
Harrison C Dipetto
3.
36.95
SHB
Peyton Musick
4.
38.15
LV
Grant Anderson
5.
42.46
LV
Jacob Bloedorn
6.
51.31
LV
Logan Kucharski
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
26.56
SHB
Hayden C Kusic
2.
28.93
LV
Thomas Strnad
3.
31.84
LV
Lorenzo Anello
4.
32.95
SHB
Caleb Fiala
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
51.57
LV
Zachary Nemets
2.
52.02
SHB
Tyler Vorce
3.
52.47
LV
Silas Platt
4.
54.48
SHB
Minh Hoang
5.
56.91
SHB
Alec T Carmody
6.
1:10.53
LV
Andrew Pfeiffer
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
41.92
SHB
Grey Bremer
2.
44.77
LV
William Fleck
3.
45.25
SHB
Nathaniel T Kusic
4.
50.90
SHB
Brandon Callahan
5.
51.21
LV
Tamirat Dahlke
6.
53.97
LV
Logan Kucharski
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
40.09
SHB
Tryn Y Dunne
2.
44.42
LV
Oscar Platt
3.
46.43
LV
Jacob Bloedorn
4.
48.39
SHB
William R Mayer
5.
48.44
LV
Andy Rosene
6.
52.28
SHB
Andrew Sobol
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.53
SHB
Taliesin Y Dunne
2.
36.79
LV
Parker Condit
3.
39.87
SHB
Thomas Freireich
4.
41.45
SHB
John L Knieriem
5.
44.78
LV
Sebastian Ventura
6.
51.65
LV
Parker Dennison
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
30.31
LV
Harlan Taylor
2.
34.81
SHB
Lambert L Shundi
3.
35.89
LV
Logan Zylstra
4.
37.13
SHB
Andrew A Shundi
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.12
SHB
Colin Buckhorn
2.
21.06
SHB
Minh Hoang
3.
21.52
SHB
Mitchel Mugaas
4.
22.34
LV
Zachary Nemets
5.
26.59
LV
Chris Tomer
6.
30.09
LV
Karim Salama
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
37.47
SHB
Allan C Engstrom
2.
38.43
LV
William Fleck
3.
44.46
SHB
Blaise A Meckley
4.
45.79
SHB
Sam Belmar
5.
49.07
LV
Tegegn Dahlke
6.
49.10
LV
Connor Miller
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
30.46
LV
Jett Lee
2.
33.03
SHB
Liam W Bates
3.
36.56
LV
Alvin Song
4.
38.25
LV
Evan Grimes
5.
43.77
SHB
William R Mayer
6.
45.53
SHB
Michael J Hitchcock
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.35
LV
Peter Brukx
2.
31.29
SHB
Joseph C Dipetto
3.
31.58
SHB
Harrison C Dipetto
4.
32.08
SHB
Quinn Early
5.
41.49
LV
Grant Anderson
6.
50.90
LV
Max Moxey
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:27.97
LV
Harlan Taylor
Agustin Anello
Thomas Strnad
Cadell Moy-Jacobs
2.
1:29.03
SHB
Garrett Woodworth
Russell E Engstrom
Eddie T Meckley
Hayden C Kusic
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:02.65
SHB
Grey Bremer
Colin Buckhorn
Tryn Y Dunne
Joseph C Dipetto
2.
2:02.92
LV
Decker Moy-Jacobs
Keegan L Zylstra
Jett Lee
Peter Brukx
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:23.21
SHB
Grayson D Kusic
Tyler Vorce
Minh Hoang
Colin Buckhorn
2.
1:29.07
LV
Keegan L Zylstra
Silas Platt
Zachary Nemets
Chris Tomer
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:09.90
SHB
Blaise A Meckley
Nathaniel T Kusic
Allan C Engstrom
Grey Bremer
2.
1:13.37
LV
Decker Moy-Jacobs
William Fleck
Ryan Mccracken
Tamirat Dahlke
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:05.57
SHB
Ryan T Krauss
Tryn Y Dunne
Liam W Bates
William R Mayer
2.
1:05.70
LV
Garrett Quinn
Oscar Platt
Jett Lee
Evan Grimes
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:08.00
SHB
Quinn Early
Taliesin Y Dunne
Harrison C Dipetto
Joseph C Dipetto
2.
2:11.96
LV
Grant Anderson
Parker Condit
Peter Brukx
Sebastian Ventura
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.69
LV
Allison Nemets
2.
22.00
LV
Reese Elston
3.
22.52
SHB
Ali K Tetelman
4.
22.78
SHB
Lauren Freireich
5.
22.81
SHB
Kate E Shank
6.
24.59
LV
Olivia Kucharski
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
34.99
LV
Catherine Fleck
2.
36.44
SHB
Sarah E Rose
3.
40.52
SHB
Megan G Hitchcock
4.
41.74
SHB
Melanie T Decareau
5.
43.25
LV
Sienna Wade
6.
43.65
LV
Allison Barry
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.47
SHB
Natalie Enochs
2.
33.96
LV
Emily Brukx
3.
37.79
SHB
Alina Breed
4.
38.00
LV
Grace Pfeiffer
5.
38.84
SHB
Emma B Fahey
6.
41.09
LV
Natalie Moxey
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.72
SHB
Ellen Chadwick
2.
32.30
LV
Katelyn Shafer
3.
33.09
SHB
Elise Mcdonald
4.
33.21
LV
Tori Layton
5.
36.21
LV
Katie Valencia
6.
36.63
SHB
Emma Buckhorn
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
29.19
LV
Jamie Quinn
2.
29.44
LV
Rachel Bloedorn
3.
29.96
LV
Helen Geddes
4.
30.50
SHB
Lauren M Simonson
5.
31.78
SHB
Kyla Grigg
6.
36.53
SHB
Olivia M Orlando
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.46
LV
Reese Elston
2.
28.55
SHB
Kate E Shank
2.
28.55
SHB
Amara Hlubny
4.
29.37
SHB
Piper Coldren
5.
30.90
LV
Emily Byers
6.
42.59
LV
Claire Andresen
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
46.93
SHB
Sarah E Rose
2.
49.08
SHB
Taylor Woodworth
3.
50.22
SHB
Camryn H Coughlin
4.
54.03
LV
Violet Taylor
5.
54.86
LV
Allison Barry
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
38.78
LV
Spera Moy-Jacobs
2.
40.16
SHB
Claire M Coughlin
3.
40.55
LV
Jane Geddes
4.
42.84
LV
Christina Gervais
5.
44.34
SHB
Emma B Fahey
6.
45.71
SHB
Fiona E Goo
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
35.47
LV
Claire Kathman
2.
37.40
LV
Aliya Gibilterra
3.
38.59
SHB
Elise Mcdonald
4.
40.29
LV
Olivia Condit
5.
41.04
SHB
Zoe Fay
6.
43.87
SHB
Emma Buckhorn
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
33.26
LV
Jamie Quinn
2.
34.73
LV
Sami Ryder
3.
36.61
SHB
Kyla Grigg
4.
37.14
SHB
Jenna Cay
5.
37.71
LV
Ashley Herbig
6.
44.10
SHB
Renee M Lamarque
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
25.28
LV
Allison Nemets
2.
28.31
LV
Annabelle Gervais
3.
29.13
SHB
Ali K Tetelman
4.
30.55
SHB
Sophie H Le
5.
31.92
LV
Olivia Kucharski
6.
39.57
SHB
Lauren Freireich
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
43.66
LV
Catherine Fleck
2.
48.42
SHB
Melanie T Decareau
3.
53.23
SHB
Annika K Engstrom
4.
56.74
LV
Sienna Wade
5.
57.31
SHB
Camryn H Coughlin
6.
1:00.40
LV
Lora Berkeley Macaranas
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
39.66
SHB
Natalie Enochs
2.
43.73
LV
Jane Geddes
3.
44.83
LV
Christina Gervais
4.
46.46
SHB
Caroline Wulff
5.
50.61
SHB
Campbell Mechem
6.
51.72
LV
Lauren Lee
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
40.22
LV
Katelyn Shafer
2.
42.07
LV
Olivia Condit
3.
42.63
SHB
Ellen Chadwick
4.
44.53
LV
Katie Valencia
5.
47.13
SHB
Madelaine M Lawler
6.
49.64
SHB
Emma Conkle
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
38.93
SHB
Lily S Rathbun
2.
40.71
LV
Rachel Bloedorn
3.
43.72
LV
Sami Ryder
4.
44.00
LV
Caitlyn Lee
5.
44.56
SHB
Olivia M Orlando
6.
52.09
SHB
Lacy Callahan
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
26.28
SHB
Piper Coldren
2.
29.28
SHB
Amara Hlubny
3.
29.71
LV
Annabelle Gervais
4.
31.97
LV
Emily Byers
5.
31.99
SHB
Sophie H Le
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
20.42
SHB
Megan G Hitchcock
2.
20.43
SHB
Taylor Woodworth
3.
20.75
LV
Madison Miller
4.
22.02
SHB
Annika K Engstrom
5.
23.97
LV
Sarah Lockard
6.
25.35
LV
Violet Taylor
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.87
LV
Spera Moy-Jacobs
2.
41.20
SHB
Fiona E Goo
3.
43.52
SHB
Claire M Coughlin
4.
44.12
LV
Emily Brukx
5.
48.58
SHB
Caroline Wulff
6.
52.69
LV
Grace Pfeiffer
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.17
LV
Claire Kathman
2.
36.49
LV
Aliya Gibilterra
3.
38.00
LV
Tori Layton
4.
38.84
SHB
Zoe Fay
5.
38.91
SHB
Madelaine M Lawler
6.
42.71
SHB
Lacy Callahan
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
31.69
LV
Helen Geddes
2.
33.77
LV
Seneca Willen
3.
34.09
LV
Claire Burton
4.
34.52
SHB
Lauren M Simonson
5.
34.54
SHB
Jenna Cay
6.
40.11
SHB
Renee M Lamarque
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:27.28
LV
Olivia Kucharski
Reese Elston
Annabelle Gervais
Allison Nemets
2.
1:29.35
SHB
Ali K Tetelman
Amara Hlubny
Lauren Freireich
Kate E Shank
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:06.50
LV
Spera Moy-Jacobs
Catherine Fleck
Claire Kathman
Jamie Quinn
2.
2:09.66
SHB
Natalie Enochs
Sarah E Rose
Ellen Chadwick
Lauren M Simonson
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:22.34
SHB
Sarah E Rose
Melanie T Decareau
Taylor Woodworth
Megan G Hitchcock
2.
1:27.65
LV
Sarah Lockard
Catherine Fleck
Madison Miller
Sienna Wade
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:10.86
LV
Christina Gervais
Jane Geddes
Spera Moy-Jacobs
Emily Brukx
2.
1:11.15
SHB
Claire M Coughlin
Caroline Wulff
Fiona E Goo
Natalie Enochs
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:06.05
LV
Aliya Gibilterra
Katelyn Shafer
Claire Kathman
Tori Layton
2.
1:10.47
SHB
Ellen Chadwick
Madelaine M Lawler
Zoe Fay
Elise Mcdonald
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:15.45
LV
Sami Ryder
Rachel Bloedorn
Helen Geddes
Jamie Quinn
2.
2:20.39
SHB
Kyla Grigg
Lily S Rathbun
Jenna Cay
Lauren M Simonson