Thu, July 27, 2017

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.38
Benjamin W Farello
PT
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.81
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.75
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.51
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.74
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.69
Emilee Ferrari
WC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.79
Ryan Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.35
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.9
Jack B Tsuchitani
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
34.11
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
33.9
Kayle * Park
O
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.28
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.89
Jordan Buechler
R
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.06
Thomas Outlaw
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.17
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Back to Schedules
Fox Hunt at Springboard

Date:
July 15, 2017
Location:
Springboard
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
274.0
Springboard
146.0
Fox Hunt
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.70
SB
Jackson Naumovich
2.
19.15
SB
Wyatt Downey
3.
20.32
FX
Asher Van Schagen
4.
21.25
SB
Nate Parsons
5.
22.47
FX
Leon Moon
6.
25.16
FX
Chipo Kinne
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
39.10
SB
Jack Farnsworth
2.
39.77
SB
Tucker Spendley
3.
40.30
SB
Collin Finnegan
4.
41.94
FX
Max Borlik
5.
1:00.20
FX
Logan Krzos
6.
1:00.45
FX
Owen Krzos
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
34.03
SB
Ryan Quaid
2.
35.95
FX
Rolando Joseph Adelman
3.
36.14
SB
Jacob Middel
4.
36.51
FX
Nigel Breen
5.
36.87
FX
Adam Macrina
6.
42.98
SB
Mason Brown
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.75
FX
Ryan Murray
2.
30.34
SB
Christopher Gallegos
3.
32.70
SB
Jayden D Brown
4.
33.29
SB
Eli Polovchik
5.
33.81
FX
Luke St. Germain
6.
35.37
FX
Andrew Mcavoy
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.45
FX
Ivan Kang
2.
27.85
FX
Ryan Mccaffery
3.
28.28
SB
Ethan Oleksa
4.
28.50
SB
Daniel Berry
5.
29.30
SB
Wesley Mok
6.
29.83
FX
Ben St. Germain
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.83
SB
Jackson Naumovich
2.
28.45
SB
James Mccahill
3.
29.90
FX
Leon Moon
4.
31.14
SB
Cameron Naumovich
5.
34.51
FX
Caleb James
6.
35.82
FX
John Bryan
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
44.69
SB
Alex Staples
2.
50.80
SB
Mason Brown
3.
50.94
SB
Jack Farnsworth
4.
56.78
FX
Robert Peacher
5.
1:21.52
FX
Cooper Lawson
6.
1:33.68
FX
Colben Krzos
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
39.69
SB
Ryan Quaid
2.
43.57
FX
Nigel Breen
3.
44.47
FX
Jacob Batson
4.
48.37
FX
Adam Macrina
5.
50.95
SB
Mason Naumovich
6.
1:04.07
SB
Jackson Brown
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
31.82
FX
Jacob Macrina
2.
37.56
FX
Connor Neal
3.
39.31
SB
Christian Maier
4.
46.65
SB
Donovan Brotherton
5.
52.31
SB
Brendan Waterval
6.
52.99
FX
Cedric Breen
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.48
FX
Mark Simonsen
2.
33.68
SB
Eric Carlson
3.
38.34
FX
Ben St. Germain
4.
39.44
SB
Nicco Cox
5.
39.50
FX
Quinton Veach
6.
40.06
SB
Zachary Davis
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
25.53
SB
Jack Downey
2.
26.96
SB
Wyatt Downey
3.
32.37
FX
Noah Moon
4.
32.50
FX
John Bryan
5.
36.52
SB
Nate Parsons
6.
43.07
FX
Jack Peacher
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
56.25
SB
William Hout
2.
57.06
SB
Collin Finnegan
3.
58.12
SB
Tucker Spendley
4.
1:02.64
FX
Robert Peacher
5.
1:11.64
FX
Sean Godley
6.
1:24.62
FX
Owen Krzos
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
41.45
FX
Sammy Mcavoy
2.
49.73
SB
Jacob Middel
3.
49.93
FX
Andrew Hogan
4.
52.09
SB
Mason Naumovich
5.
52.33
FX
Isaac Lazo
6.
59.43
SB
Jack Garlock
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.88
FX
Connor Neal
2.
41.20
SB
Jayden D Brown
3.
46.78
FX
Andrew Mcavoy
4.
49.31
SB
Brendan Waterval
5.
57.10
FX
Cedric Breen
6.
1:03.43
SB
Donovan Brotherton
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.21
FX
Mark Simonsen
2.
35.15
FX
Ryan Mccaffery
3.
35.61
SB
Daniel Berry
4.
40.36
SB
Caden Nelson
5.
43.47
SB
Zachary Davis
6.
49.27
FX
Timothy Withington
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
22.11
SB
Jack Downey
2.
26.77
FX
Asher Van Schagen
3.
29.20
SB
James Mccahill
4.
33.63
SB
Cameron Naumovich
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
20.31
SB
Alex Staples
2.
23.73
SB
William Hout
3.
25.96
SB
Alex Tylander
4.
26.89
FX
Max Borlik
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
40.75
FX
Jacob Batson
2.
40.78
FX
Sammy Mcavoy
3.
42.82
FX
Rolando Joseph Adelman
4.
57.55
SB
Jackson Brown
5.
1:15.08
SB
Michael Cordon
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.88
FX
Ryan Murray
2.
32.19
FX
Jacob Macrina
3.
34.66
SB
Christopher Gallegos
4.
41.38
FX
Luke St. Germain
5.
41.39
SB
Eli Polovchik
6.
42.08
SB
Christian Maier
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.95
FX
Ivan Kang
2.
30.81
SB
Ethan Oleksa
3.
33.55
SB
Wesley Mok
4.
35.24
SB
Caden Nelson
5.
39.44
FX
Quinton Veach
6.
45.29
FX
Timothy Withington
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:19.62
SB
Wyatt Downey
Nate Parsons
Jackson Naumovich
Jack Downey
2.
1:43.53
FX
Chipo Kinne
Jack Peacher
Leon Moon
Asher Van Schagen
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:13.31
SB
Ryan Quaid
Alex Staples
Christopher Gallegos
Ethan Oleksa
2.
2:15.43
FX
Rolando Joseph Adelman
Max Borlik
Jacob Macrina
Mark Simonsen
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:25.81
SB
Alex Staples
William Hout
Tucker Spendley
Collin Finnegan
2.
1:52.96
FX
Robert Peacher
Sean Godley
Max Borlik
Logan Krzos
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:14.57
FX
Jacob Batson
Sammy Mcavoy
Rolando Joseph Adelman
Nigel Breen
2.
1:15.91
SB
Ryan Quaid
Mason Naumovich
Jacob Middel
Jack Garlock
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:01.94
FX
Jacob Macrina
Connor Neal
Ryan Murray
Luke St. Germain
2.
1:06.70
SB
Christian Maier
Jayden D Brown
Christopher Gallegos
Eli Polovchik
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:04.32
FX
Ryan Mccaffery
Mark Simonsen
Ivan Kang
Ben St. Germain
2.
2:08.69
SB
Eric Carlson
Daniel Berry
Ethan Oleksa
Wesley Mok
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.84
FX
Emma Larson
2.
21.84
SB
Caitlyn Lankford
3.
23.92
SB
Eliza Hunt
4.
26.08
SB
Rebecca Jacobson
5.
26.63
FX
Luci Becker
6.
31.21
FX
Annika Gross
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
40.42
SB
Christina Maier
2.
41.44
SB
Mae Lazear
3.
42.44
FX
Meredith Mosford
4.
43.37
SB
Aleyna Baybas
5.
45.50
FX
Ava Gloninger
6.
53.90
FX
Kiera Veach
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.14
SB
Kayla Staples
2.
33.78
SB
Lisa Anderson
3.
35.39
FX
Tess Borlik
4.
37.78
SB
Gabriella Kupski
5.
39.18
FX
Tess Degroot
6.
41.10
FX
Annabeth Batson
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.02
SB
Maddie Krotine
2.
32.18
SB
Paige Martinez
3.
33.05
FX
Nora Degroot
4.
41.00
FX
Ellie Neal
5.
41.08
FX
Elizabeth Lavallee
6.
43.20
SB
Rachel Schmitt
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
30.84
SB
Mac Brotherton
2.
31.39
FX
Caroline Simonsen
3.
31.40
SB
Lindsey Martinez
4.
31.96
FX
Maddie Borlik
5.
33.75
FX
Amy Herrema
6.
34.92
SB
Samantha Earp
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.78
FX
Emma Larson
2.
27.75
SB
Ruthie Parsons
3.
28.75
SB
Lucy Little
4.
32.50
FX
Anastasia Mattos
5.
33.28
SB
Samantha Tacktill
6.
38.56
FX
Penelope Walls
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
54.55
SB
Ashley Middel
2.
55.25
SB
Tessa Gross
3.
57.47
SB
Gabby Cordon
4.
57.82
FX
Avana Harford
5.
1:03.09
FX
Kiera Veach
6.
1:03.51
FX
Grace Sanchez
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
38.92
SB
Kayla Staples
2.
39.42
SB
Natalie Flynt
3.
41.81
FX
Cecilia Elsisi
4.
47.59
FX
Tess Degroot
5.
52.28
FX
Julia Murray
6.
57.10
SB
Vivian Spendley
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
39.34
SB
Shannon Lankford
2.
44.56
FX
Tuesday Borlik
3.
45.21
SB
Cassidy Powers
4.
47.34
FX
Elizabeth Lavallee
5.
48.65
FX
Ella Crosson
6.
56.55
SB
Rachel Schmitt
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
37.72
SB
Andrea Gallegos
2.
41.17
SB
Sydney Kipfer
3.
41.61
SB
Leah Block
4.
41.65
FX
Alyssa Maryanopolis
5.
42.40
FX
Lulu Gloninger
6.
43.12
FX
Megan Seykowski
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.83
FX
Claire Mosford
2.
29.56
SB
Caitlyn Lankford
3.
30.42
SB
Lucy Little
4.
40.10
FX
Madison Fawsett
5.
57.30
FX
Penelope Walls
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
53.75
SB
Cassidy Mccahill
2.
55.76
FX
Erin Patterson
3.
1:00.71
SB
Christina Maier
4.
1:04.20
FX
Sophie Kim
5.
1:05.90
FX
Allison Dahlin
6.
1:11.10
SB
Aleyna Baybas
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
43.56
SB
Piper Buswell
2.
47.43
FX
Tess Borlik
3.
47.52
SB
Natalie Flynt
4.
56.50
SB
Vivian Spendley
5.
1:07.40
FX
Julia Murray
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
43.09
FX
Nora Degroot
2.
43.21
SB
Paige Martinez
3.
56.25
FX
Ella Crosson
4.
56.57
FX
Katrina Gross
5.
56.83
SB
Abi Little
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
42.63
SB
Meghan Lankford
2.
42.64
FX
Amy Herrema
3.
44.65
FX
Megan Seykowski
4.
44.73
SB
Sydney Kipfer
5.
48.45
SB
Hannah Carlson
6.
50.04
FX
Lulu Gloninger
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
30.93
SB
Eliza Hunt
2.
32.83
SB
Ruthie Parsons
3.
33.65
SB
Sloane Quaid
4.
37.40
FX
Anastasia Mattos
5.
43.30
FX
Madison Fawsett
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.37
SB
Cassidy Mccahill
2.
23.91
FX
Meredith Mosford
3.
23.98
SB
Ashley Middel
4.
24.32
SB
Tessa Gross
5.
25.18
FX
Erin Patterson
6.
25.88
FX
Grace Sanchez
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.43
SB
Piper Buswell
2.
38.17
SB
Lisa Anderson
3.
41.01
FX
Cecilia Elsisi
4.
47.55
SB
Gabriella Kupski
5.
49.49
FX
Katherine Sanchez
6.
57.59
FX
Annabeth Batson
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
38.12
SB
Maddie Krotine
2.
43.90
FX
Tuesday Borlik
3.
44.28
SB
Shannon Lankford
4.
44.39
FX
Ellie Neal
5.
44.84
SB
Cassidy Powers
6.
48.85
FX
Katrina Gross
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
34.63
SB
Mac Brotherton
2.
35.14
SB
Lindsey Martinez
3.
35.22
FX
Caroline Simonsen
4.
37.58
FX
Maddie Borlik
5.
37.71
SB
Andrea Gallegos
6.
38.18
FX
Alyssa Maryanopolis
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:31.94
SB
Ruthie Parsons
Rebecca Jacobson
Lucy Little
Caitlyn Lankford
2.
1:38.13
FX
Madison Fawsett
Anastasia Mattos
Claire Mosford
Emma Larson
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:14.62
SB
Piper Buswell
Cassidy Mccahill
Maddie Krotine
Mac Brotherton
2.
2:24.09
FX
Cecilia Elsisi
Meredith Mosford
Nora Degroot
Caroline Simonsen
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:32.03
SB
Tessa Gross
Cassidy Mccahill
Ashley Middel
Mae Lazear
2.
1:39.27
FX
Avana Harford
Erin Patterson
Meredith Mosford
Grace Sanchez
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:09.07
SB
Natalie Flynt
Lisa Anderson
Piper Buswell
Kayla Staples
2.
1:20.12
FX
Tess Degroot
Tess Borlik
Cecilia Elsisi
Annabeth Batson
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:10.57
SB
Shannon Lankford
Paige Martinez
Maddie Krotine
Cassidy Powers
2.
1:20.25
FX
Ellie Neal
Nora Degroot
Tuesday Borlik
Katrina Gross
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:25.22
SB
Mac Brotherton
Meghan Lankford
Andrea Gallegos
Lindsey Martinez
2.
2:26.28
FX
Caroline Simonsen
Amy Herrema
Alyssa Maryanopolis
Maddie Borlik