Wed, June 19, 2019

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.54
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.83
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.68
Ryan G Flickinger
HSC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
18.94
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 50 Back
34.67
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.28
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.91
Luke Campet
SS
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
16.98
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.71
Caroline R DeLuca
PH
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:13.90
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Back to Schedules
Divisionals at Pleasant Valley

Date:
July 29, 2017
Location:
Pleasant Valley
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.56
RV
Luke Richardson
2.
19.25
DV
Owen Jones
3.
20.24
V
Quincy D Barlow
4.
20.78
CSC
Gavin Camargo Bell
5.
21.32
RV
Nathan Arndt
6.
21.90
V
Tanti C Tantevejakul
7.
22.75
PV
Ethan Argenziano
8.
23.47
DV
Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth
9.
24.81
CSC
Keller Oswald
10.
26.09
PV
Carter Norris
11.
26.31
PL
Peter Thomason
12.
35.53
PL
Griffin Brown-Vasquez
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
33.45
DV
Nabil Elakari
2.
33.52
DV
Brandon Lesser
3.
40.85
PL
Chaz Walker
4.
41.21
PV
Peter Laiti
5.
43.90
V
Henry S Pope
6.
45.08
PV
T. Albert Cline
7.
45.09
V
Rowan Karki
8.
47.07
RV
Jude Cassella
9.
49.02
PL
Noah Popp
10.
51.28
RV
Reginald Marson
11.
58.16
CSC
Leo Tweedy
12.
58.74
CSC
Noah Lowe
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
32.03
V
Khuvituguldur Baterdene
2.
34.04
PL
Noah Crozier
3.
35.78
RV
Maximus Cassella
4.
36.28
RV
Cael Swensen
5.
36.84
DV
Zachary Lesser
6.
37.50
DV
Ian Barber
7.
37.84
CSC
Aidan Mockenhaupt
8.
40.01
CSC
Patrick Hession
9.
41.12
V
Nicolas Galarza
10.
43.03
PL
Finn Valenzuela
11.
46.40
PV
Sean Palmer
12.
46.41
PV
Thomas Pierson
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.27
PL
Andrew Tran
2.
28.50
RV
Lars Griffin
3.
29.07
CSC
Victor Zangla
4.
32.78
DV
Evan Ponirakis
5.
34.06
RV
Logan Hay
6.
34.18
CSC
Bryce Nicholson
7.
35.00
V
Everett Voorhees
8.
35.68
PV
Joshua Galuski
9.
36.81
DV
Oleksandr Iaroshchuk
10.
41.28
V
Nathanael G Pohlsander
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.32
RV
Andrew Hale
2.
25.70
CSC
Ben Klipp
3.
25.93
CSC
Christopher Veatch
4.
26.18
PL
Nathan Youmans
5.
28.52
CSC
Caelyn Wathen
6.
29.06
RV
Ethan Terman
7.
29.28
PL
Garrett Downs
8.
30.19
DV
Benjamin Weina
9.
30.34
PV
Grant Gorvett
10.
32.55
V
Samuel K Bowers
11.
33.11
V
Dale A Guernsey
12.
51.31
DV
John O'Connell
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
23.38
DV
Owen Jones
2.
23.40
PV
Quinn Zenyuh
3.
24.80
DV
Radu Sandulescu
4.
26.15
RV
Michael Hildebrand
5.
28.14
V
Quincy D Barlow
6.
28.79
V
Tanti C Tantevejakul
7.
29.28
PV
Carter Norris
8.
30.53
RV
Benjamin Terman
9.
37.84
CSC
Owen Williams
10.
44.58
CSC
JJ Mucker
11.
47.53
PL
Griffin Brown-Vasquez
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
53.70
V
Jack T Bowers
2.
54.03
DV
Natan Tabor
3.
55.83
PL
Joe Liller
4.
56.23
CSC
Daniel Slesar
5.
56.86
DV
Riley Segura
6.
57.18
PV
Braden Norris
7.
1:03.18
PL
Noah Popp
8.
1:11.18
PV
Jonah Fernandez
9.
1:15.08
RV
Declan Kapp
10.
1:16.69
CSC
Noah Lowe
11.
1:28.81
RV
Rodrigo Acosta
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.20
CSC
Max Cotton
2.
44.20
PL
Noah Crozier
3.
46.46
V
Owen Voorhees
4.
47.03
RV
Andrew Burns
5.
47.72
PL
Nicky Vassev
6.
52.71
V
Donovan S Fleming
7.
53.44
PL
Finn Valenzuela
8.
54.13
CSC
Patrick Hession
9.
55.00
PL
Owen Henderson
10.
59.53
DV
Jackson Rampton
11.
1:10.01
PL
Ethan Grace
12.
1:13.88
RV
Royce Marson
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
38.03
PV
Garrett Bluntzer
2.
38.44
RV
Chris Jesten
3.
41.40
DV
Mike Damiano
4.
44.31
V
Everett Voorhees
5.
44.55
CSC
Aidan Nichols
6.
44.86
DV
John Neumeyer
7.
46.38
RV
Ryan Metz
8.
54.75
PL
Christopher Huertas
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
31.19
CSC
Ryan Burns
2.
34.28
PL
Kyle Johnson
3.
34.77
DV
Mark Terrillion
4.
36.03
CSC
Jimmy Watkins
5.
38.12
V
Joseph P Kriebel
6.
38.73
RV
Samuel Acosta
7.
41.31
RV
Patrick Brock
8.
41.70
PL
Alek Rodriguez
9.
43.16
PL
Ryan Gallagher
10.
45.96
RV
Joseph Burns
11.
1:14.01
DV
John O'Connell
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.71
PL
Eli Crozier
2.
28.84
DV
Radu Sandulescu
3.
29.96
DV
Eliyal Tabor
4.
30.18
CSC
Gavin Camargo Bell
5.
30.84
PV
Ethan Argenziano
6.
34.90
RV
Henry Grady
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
43.84
DV
Brandon Lesser
2.
55.78
PL
Chaz Walker
3.
56.87
V
Daniel Klapmust
4.
57.50
CSC
Mark Iacoletti
5.
58.49
DV
Evan Jones
6.
1:00.29
V
Luis Ball
7.
1:01.62
RV
Declan Kapp
8.
1:06.73
PV
Peter Laiti
9.
1:12.64
RV
Reginald Marson
10.
1:12.90
PL
Rex Johnston
11.
1:22.09
CSC
Leo Tweedy
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
51.04
PL
Joaquin Perez
2.
51.30
PL
Nicky Vassev
3.
51.50
V
Donovan S Fleming
4.
51.77
RV
Zachary McGowen
5.
52.28
DV
Zachary Lesser
6.
52.72
CSC
Aidan Mockenhaupt
7.
52.89
DV
Nahom Tabor
8.
54.12
RV
Cael Swensen
9.
55.37
V
Eric Ball
10.
56.78
RV
Cooper Metz
11.
1:00.40
PV
Sean Palmer
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
40.31
CSC
Bryce Nicholson
2.
40.65
RV
Chris Jesten
3.
41.03
PL
Christian Brown-Vasquez
4.
42.34
CSC
Owen Cotton
5.
45.22
RV
Joseph Triolo
6.
48.33
DV
Chip Tragakis
7.
49.25
PV
Joshua Galuski
8.
50.40
DV
John Neumeyer
9.
54.65
PL
Christopher Huertas
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.00
CSC
Ryan Burns
2.
32.65
RV
Elias Griffin
3.
34.46
RV
Brendan Kapp
4.
36.13
PL
Garrett Downs
5.
38.01
PL
Peter Smearman
6.
39.31
RV
Samuel Acosta
7.
39.55
V
Joseph P Kriebel
8.
40.21
CSC
Caelyn Wathen
9.
43.56
PV
Grant Gorvett
10.
44.25
RV
Joseph Burns
11.
44.94
V
Samuel K Bowers
12.
51.50
DV
Javier Haworth
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
20.39
PV
Quinn Zenyuh
2.
25.81
RV
Luke Richardson
3.
29.38
RV
Sohan Arora
4.
30.07
V
Nathan Callahan
5.
31.03
DV
Deen Ahmed
6.
31.52
DV
Eliyal Tabor
7.
34.78
V
Daniel D Hall
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
22.31
PL
Joe Liller
2.
22.37
CSC
Daniel Slesar
3.
22.61
PV
T. Albert Cline
4.
22.88
DV
Natan Tabor
5.
22.93
DV
William Rampton
6.
25.14
V
Anthony O Bello
7.
25.41
RV
Jude Cassella
8.
26.21
DV
Riley Segura
9.
26.57
PL
Will Henderson
10.
26.65
CSC
Mark Iacoletti
11.
30.28
V
Luis Ball
12.
34.63
PV
Jonah Fernandez
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
32.52
CSC
Max Cotton
2.
36.55
V
Khuvituguldur Baterdene
3.
40.28
PL
Louis Molife
4.
40.29
RV
Andrew Burns
5.
43.62
CSC
Garrett Nicholson
6.
47.94
V
Nicolas Galarza
7.
48.27
RV
Maximus Cassella
8.
48.32
DV
Ian Barber
9.
1:06.02
PL
Owen Henderson
10.
1:07.10
V
Jack Meli
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
29.49
PL
Andrew Tran
2.
30.86
CSC
Victor Zangla
3.
31.96
RV
Lars Griffin
4.
36.78
PV
Garrett Bluntzer
5.
38.06
CSC
Aidan Nichols
6.
39.45
RV
Logan Hay
7.
40.03
DV
Evan Ponirakis
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.09
CSC
Ben Klipp
2.
28.56
PL
Nathan Youmans
3.
29.18
RV
Elias Griffin
4.
32.25
RV
Ethan Terman
5.
32.52
CSC
Douglas Baitinger
6.
32.94
CSC
Jimmy Watkins
7.
33.93
PL
Kyle Johnson
8.
34.14
V
Samuel Brown
9.
37.40
V
Dale A Guernsey
10.
37.83
DV
Benjamin Weina
11.
38.51
PL
Alek Rodriguez
 
Boys IM 100M 10&U
1.
1:32.46
DV
Nabil Elakari
2.
1:58.02
PL
Eli Crozier
3.
2:03.66
V
Rowan Karki
4.
2:23.84
RV
Sohan Arora
5.
2:38.66
PV
John Paul Argenziano
6.
2:58.52
PL
Paul Tremante
 
Boys IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:34.63
PL
Joaquin Perez
2.
1:35.76
PL
Louis Molife
3.
1:36.57
RV
Zachary McGowen
4.
1:39.34
V
Owen Voorhees
5.
1:44.50
CSC
Garrett Nicholson
6.
1:48.40
V
Eric Ball
7.
1:55.02
DV
Nahom Tabor
8.
2:01.48
RV
Cooper Metz
9.
2:07.18
DV
Jackson Rampton
 
Boys IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:19.65
PL
Christian Brown-Vasquez
2.
1:20.52
CSC
Owen Cotton
3.
1:30.34
DV
Mike Damiano
4.
1:36.09
RV
Ryan Metz
5.
1:37.58
DV
Chip Tragakis
6.
1:45.25
RV
Joseph Triolo
 
Boys IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:01.06
RV
Andrew Hale
2.
1:04.96
CSC
Christopher Veatch
3.
1:07.46
RV
Brendan Kapp
4.
1:16.86
PL
Peter Smearman
5.
1:18.61
DV
Mark Terrillion
6.
1:21.49
CSC
Douglas Baitinger
7.
1:22.93
V
Samuel Brown
8.
1:28.26
RV
Patrick Brock
9.
1:31.58
PL
Ryan Gallagher
10.
1:33.96
DV
Javier Haworth
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
18.73
RV
Amanda Van Buskirk
2.
20.12
RV
Jemma Swensen
3.
21.67
DV
Elizabeth Wevley
4.
21.72
DV
Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth
5.
24.06
PL
Miriam Popp
6.
25.01
CSC
Claire Mucker
7.
25.21
V
Lyla Asfahani
8.
25.32
PV
Morgan Palmer
9.
27.60
PL
Angelina Alvarado
10.
28.35
CSC
Karalyn Egan
11.
30.65
PV
McKinley Collins
12.
32.12
V
Cassidy C Heckathorn
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
36.02
RV
Erin Terman
2.
41.44
RV
Audrey Burr
3.
41.70
CSC
Abigail Baldree
4.
42.18
PV
Sophie Coyle
5.
43.50
DV
Maiyah Harvey
6.
43.93
PV
Helena Zenyuh
7.
43.98
PL
Camila Perez
8.
44.15
V
Sadie McCandless
9.
44.20
V
Natalia Galarza
10.
44.96
DV
Ellie Gowe
11.
47.53
PL
Elise Eclarinal
12.
1:04.57
CSC
Melissa Baldree
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
34.77
RV
Lily Swoger
2.
36.09
CSC
Laura Baitinger
3.
36.18
CSC
Sophia Beck
4.
37.12
PL
Valeria Rojas
5.
37.25
RV
Emma Tayman
6.
37.79
PL
Isabella Vasseva
7.
37.96
V
Katherine M Hall
8.
38.03
DV
Jennat Benkhayat
9.
38.51
DV
Olivia Tilley
10.
39.53
PV
Alexandra Gemetta
11.
40.84
V
Lily Klimek
12.
45.69
PV
Kameron Wachter
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.82
PL
Carolina Brown-Vasquez
2.
32.88
RV
Tessa Swensen
3.
32.94
PV
Rachel Jacobs
4.
33.53
V
Olivia Brown
5.
34.93
CSC
Hannah Mockenhaupt
6.
35.07
RV
Catarina Acosta
7.
36.48
DV
Lizette Terrillion
8.
36.50
PL
Emma Liston
9.
36.65
CSC
Gracyn Roth
10.
38.25
V
Pimm Kiatrungrit
11.
39.01
PV
Anna Sophia Cline
12.
40.02
DV
Hannah Corbett
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
27.81
PL
Anna Shumate
2.
32.37
PV
Morgan Stakel
3.
32.43
DV
Sarah Gallahan
4.
33.00
RV
Kateri Kapp
5.
33.02
CSC
Sydney Murillo
6.
33.13
PV
Meredith Miller
7.
33.22
V
Anna McCandless
8.
33.67
CSC
Emily Gross
9.
37.44
PL
Nicole Huertas
10.
38.05
RV
Catherine M Hildebrand
11.
39.94
V
Beverly C Guernsey
12.
41.66
DV
Mia Damiano
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.48
DV
Brianna Fleming
2.
28.03
RV
Anna McDermott
3.
28.58
RV
Charlotte Swoger
4.
28.84
DV
Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth
5.
31.15
CSC
Holly Cotton
6.
34.22
V
Fatima N Mutumanje
7.
34.87
PV
Shruta Nair
8.
35.13
PV
Cecilia Cline
9.
36.76
PL
Angelina Alvarado
10.
38.97
CSC
Karalyn Egan
11.
45.43
V
Ava H Bitner
12.
46.37
PL
Charlotte Hill
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
42.03
CSC
Anna Zangla
2.
45.03
V
Yalguun Baterdene
3.
47.66
PV
Shloka Nair
4.
49.56
PL
Ella Galway
5.
51.46
PL
Tess Galway
6.
55.55
RV
Violet Evans
7.
56.03
RV
Felicity Swoger
8.
56.90
DV
Nina Veerothai
9.
1:00.14
DV
Zoey Ponirakis
10.
1:00.81
PV
Liza Angell
11.
1:22.00
V
Alexandria J Pohlsander
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
37.75
V
Natasha s Yotmanee
2.
43.26
PV
Danielle Paris
3.
43.37
DV
Virginia Weina
4.
49.18
DV
Sarah Hover
5.
49.41
PL
Eleanor Stenberg
6.
49.94
RV
Molly McDermott
7.
50.96
DV
Katie Tragakis
8.
51.96
V
Mirah Asfahani
9.
55.13
PL
Kaia Merrill
10.
56.78
PL
Ava Michelman
11.
59.24
PV
Athina Gemetta
12.
1:04.46
V
Emily Baucom
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.46
DV
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth
2.
39.39
V
Olivia Brown
3.
42.15
PV
Katerina Gemetta
4.
42.40
PL
Zoe McCann
5.
44.32
PV
Avril Fernandez
6.
44.53
RV
Trinity Kapp
7.
45.35
RV
Audrey Swoger
8.
45.65
DV
Leah Dayan
9.
46.16
RV
Rosalie Frasch
10.
46.40
PL
Emma Liston
11.
48.58
CSC
Naomi Fitzgerald
12.
50.27
V
Abigail Dorey
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
34.67
PV
Megan Malo
2.
36.83
CSC
Madi Flinn
3.
37.90
PV
Madison Dill
4.
38.09
DV
Sarah Gallahan
5.
38.46
RV
Sophia Bailey
6.
41.18
CSC
Kira Flinn
7.
42.26
PV
Nyssa King
8.
43.07
RV
Taylor Brock
9.
43.62
PL
Jessica Sheridan
10.
46.00
CSC
Mikayla Seril
11.
46.05
PL
Kate Billingsley
12.
51.34
DV
Margaret Neumeyer
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
28.60
RV
Jemma Swensen
2.
30.31
RV
Ryleigh McGowen
3.
30.46
DV
Elizabeth Wevley
4.
31.41
DV
Madeleine McCroskey
5.
35.34
CSC
Holly Cotton
6.
39.15
PL
Indie Merrill
7.
41.75
PV
Morgan Palmer
8.
44.64
PV
Cecilia Cline
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
52.19
PV
Shloka Nair
2.
52.40
PL
Tess Galway
3.
56.05
RV
Audrey Burr
4.
56.47
V
Celia Klimek
5.
56.87
DV
Ellie Gowe
6.
57.74
V
Sadie McCandless
7.
57.90
PV
Helena Zenyuh
8.
1:05.50
CSC
Kylee Oswald
9.
1:07.56
DV
Maiyah Harvey
10.
1:10.94
RV
Grace Kapp
11.
1:12.08
PL
Elise Eclarinal
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
43.92
DV
Kenza Elakari
2.
48.61
CSC
Nadia Iacoletti
3.
49.27
PL
Isabella Vasseva
4.
49.81
PV
Adrianna Cline
5.
50.44
DV
Olivia Tilley
6.
50.53
CSC
Laura Baitinger
7.
52.16
V
Lily Klimek
8.
52.59
RV
Emma Tayman
9.
55.84
PV
Alexandra Gemetta
10.
57.83
V
Rhyanna Ashton
11.
1:01.00
PL
Eleanor Stenberg
12.
1:03.94
PV
Kameron Wachter
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
40.19
PV
Rachel Jacobs
2.
43.74
RV
Catarina Acosta
3.
44.18
V
Cora Klimek
4.
44.71
RV
Tessa Swensen
5.
45.96
DV
Lizette Terrillion
6.
46.28
PL
Erica Liller
7.
46.53
PV
Katerina Gemetta
8.
47.20
DV
Yeva Nemchenko
9.
49.31
V
Ella McCandless
10.
49.96
RV
Brigid McDermott
11.
51.08
DV
Anna Hover
12.
56.81
PL
Sarah Sheridan
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
34.33
PL
Anna Shumate
2.
41.40
DV
Laura Edwards
3.
44.94
CSC
Sydney Murillo
4.
46.81
PV
Ainsley Miller
5.
46.94
V
Anna McCandless
6.
47.64
CSC
Ishika Khemani
7.
47.68
CSC
Micah Fitzgerald
8.
48.26
PV
Meredith Miller
9.
50.00
RV
Catherine M Hildebrand
10.
50.50
PL
Camellia Zubieta-Friedman
11.
54.63
RV
Macie Swensen
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
21.77
DV
Brianna Fleming
2.
24.60
RV
Charlotte Swoger
2.
24.60
RV
Amanda Van Buskirk
4.
25.93
DV
Madeleine McCroskey
5.
28.87
CSC
Claire Mucker
6.
32.00
PL
Indie Merrill
7.
35.71
V
Lyla Asfahani
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.33
CSC
Anna Zangla
2.
17.46
V
Yalguun Baterdene
3.
17.96
DV
Elyse Arnold
4.
20.01
RV
Erin Terman
5.
20.44
PL
Ella Galway
6.
21.66
V
Celia Klimek
7.
21.97
DV
Kennedy Earnest
8.
22.05
CSC
Kylee Oswald
9.
22.22
PV
Liza Angell
10.
23.11
PL
Katie Thomason
11.
23.52
PV
Lilly Coyle
12.
24.78
RV
Teresa Frasch
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
35.67
V
Natasha s Yotmanee
2.
37.56
CSC
Sophia Beck
3.
39.90
RV
Lily Swoger
4.
40.45
PV
Danielle Paris
5.
41.34
DV
Virginia Weina
6.
43.33
V
Katherine M Hall
7.
43.65
DV
Riley Walden
8.
44.13
PL
Valeria Rojas
9.
48.02
RV
Reagan C Fritzsche
10.
49.44
PL
Edina Tedros
11.
52.66
DV
Katie Tragakis
12.
57.59
PV
Ann Koditek
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.33
DV
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth
2.
34.71
PL
Rachel Brill
3.
36.22
RV
Shannon McDermott
4.
38.57
RV
Audrey Swoger
5.
39.06
PL
Zoe McCann
6.
39.44
V
Avery M Fleming
7.
43.28
CSC
Gracyn Roth
8.
43.69
CSC
Hannah Mockenhaupt
9.
43.94
DV
Leah Dayan
10.
43.95
V
Cora Klimek
11.
47.42
PV
Avril Fernandez
12.
1:00.97
PV
Annamei Wilson
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
32.53
PV
Morgan Stakel
2.
32.56
PV
Megan Malo
3.
35.60
DV
Laura Edwards
4.
37.06
V
Sadie Brown
5.
39.00
PL
Jessica Sheridan
6.
39.28
RV
Taylor Brock
7.
41.83
PL
Nicole Huertas
8.
42.17
CSC
Ishika Khemani
9.
45.37
RV
Macie Swensen
10.
46.20
CSC
Micah Fitzgerald
11.
48.01
V
Beverly C Guernsey
12.
50.12
DV
Mia Damiano
 
Girls IM 100M 10&U
1.
1:43.06
DV
Elyse Arnold
2.
1:54.12
PL
Camila Perez
3.
1:55.52
CSC
Abigail Baldree
4.
1:56.69
DV
Kennedy Earnest
5.
1:56.75
V
Natalia Galarza
6.
2:10.20
RV
Grace Kapp
7.
2:12.26
DV
Sarah Grote
8.
2:38.43
PL
Emma Hill
 
Girls IM 100M 11-12
1.
1:24.20
DV
Kenza Elakari
2.
1:31.52
PV
Adrianna Cline
3.
1:40.34
CSC
Nadia Iacoletti
4.
1:43.44
DV
Jennat Benkhayat
5.
1:46.18
DV
Grace Wevley
6.
1:49.64
RV
Molly McDermott
7.
1:55.14
DV
Grace Corbett
8.
1:58.06
V
Emily Baucom
9.
2:01.78
PV
Athina Gemetta
9.
2:01.78
V
Mirah Asfahani
11.
2:09.82
PL
Ava Michelman
12.
2:21.65
PL
Kaia Merrill
 
Girls IM 100M 13-14
1.
1:22.33
PL
Carolina Brown-Vasquez
2.
1:25.72
PL
Rachel Brill
3.
1:31.18
RV
Shannon McDermott
4.
1:33.40
V
Avery M Fleming
5.
1:35.19
RV
Trinity Kapp
6.
1:35.65
DV
Yeva Nemchenko
7.
1:36.82
PV
Anna Sophia Cline
8.
1:38.27
V
Pimm Kiatrungrit
9.
1:43.27
RV
Rosalie Frasch
10.
1:43.33
CSC
Naomi Fitzgerald
11.
1:47.90
PV
Annamei Wilson
12.
1:59.38
DV
Emma Joly
 
Girls IM 100M 15-18
1.
1:20.21
PV
Madison Dill
2.
1:20.72
CSC
Madi Flinn
3.
1:23.59
PV
Ainsley Miller
4.
1:24.53
RV
Sophia Bailey
5.
1:25.21
V
Sadie Brown
6.
1:25.84
RV
Kateri Kapp
7.
1:29.31
CSC
Kira Flinn
8.
1:35.40
CSC
Mikayla Seril
9.
1:35.72
CSC
Emily Gross
10.
1:44.02
PV
Allison Frye
11.
2:02.81
PL
Angel Jameson