Wed, September 20, 2017

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
16.58
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.9
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.53
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.49
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.8
Natalie Martin
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:15.26
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Back to Schedules
Commonwealth at Rolling Valley

Date:
July 15, 2017
Location:
Rolling Valley
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
224.0
Rolling Valley
195.0
Commonwealth
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
21.69
RV
Nathan Arndt
2.
21.97
RV
Tristan Curb
3.
21.98
CSC
Gavin Camargo Bell
4.
23.78
RV
Sohan Arora
5.
23.96
CSC
Keller Oswald
6.
26.25
CSC
Owen Williams
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
47.12
RV
Jude Cassella
2.
49.44
CSC
Mark Iacoletti
3.
53.03
RV
Declan Kapp
4.
56.78
RV
Cooper T Bouton
5.
57.59
CSC
Liam Mccoy
6.
1:12.96
CSC
Thomas Pelham
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
31.68
CSC
Max Cotton
2.
34.47
RV
Ian Griffin
3.
35.16
RV
Maximus Cassella
4.
35.63
RV
Cael Swensen
5.
35.93
CSC
Aidan Mockenhaupt
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
29.27
CSC
Victor Zangla
2.
31.38
RV
Chris Jesten
3.
33.63
CSC
Aidan Nichols
4.
33.87
RV
Logan Hay
5.
34.13
CSC
Bryce Nicholson
6.
35.91
RV
Joseph Triolo
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
25.50
RV
Andrew Hale
2.
26.07
CSC
Christopher Veatch
3.
26.08
CSC
Ben Klipp
4.
27.47
CSC
Ryan Burns
5.
27.75
RV
Brendan Kapp
6.
28.35
RV
Ethan Terman
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
26.00
RV
Luke Richardson
2.
26.40
RV
Tristan Curb
3.
29.12
RV
Benjamin Terman
4.
35.31
CSC
Owen Williams
5.
53.69
CSC
Jj Mucker
6.
53.78
CSC
Coby Lowe
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
57.87
CSC
Daniel Slesar
2.
1:13.16
RV
Pierson D Taliaferro
3.
1:14.73
CSC
Noah Lowe
4.
1:30.32
RV
Rodrigo Acosta
5.
1:38.31
CSC
Thomas Pelham
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
35.78
CSC
Max Cotton
2.
41.96
RV
Ian Griffin
3.
45.81
RV
Zachary Mcgowen
4.
47.09
RV
Andrew Burns
5.
55.41
CSC
Patrick Hession
6.
59.62
CSC
Carter Cole
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
37.19
RV
Lars Griffin
2.
39.69
CSC
Owen Cotton
3.
43.69
RV
Ryan Metz
4.
44.39
CSC
Aidan Nichols
5.
45.28
RV
Logan Hay
6.
51.68
CSC
Colin Franciszkowicz
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.44
CSC
Ben Klipp
2.
30.78
RV
Brendan Kapp
3.
35.53
CSC
Jimmy Watkins
4.
40.27
CSC
Caelyn Wathen
5.
40.81
RV
Patrick Brock
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
29.25
RV
Landen Matis
2.
29.46
CSC
Gavin Camargo Bell
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
58.60
CSC
Mark Iacoletti
2.
1:00.84
RV
Declan Kapp
3.
1:14.97
RV
Reginald Marson
4.
1:19.10
CSC
Liam Mccoy
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
49.72
RV
Zachary Mcgowen
2.
51.31
RV
Cael Swensen
3.
51.62
CSC
Aidan Mockenhaupt
4.
52.40
RV
Joseph Hildebrand
5.
56.44
CSC
Carter Cole
6.
56.82
CSC
Garrett Nicholson
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
42.22
CSC
Bryce Nicholson
2.
42.27
RV
Chris Jesten
3.
42.96
RV
Joseph Triolo
4.
45.40
CSC
Colin Franciszkowicz
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.35
CSC
Ryan Burns
2.
32.44
RV
Andrew Hale
3.
33.90
RV
Elias Griffin
4.
41.38
CSC
Caelyn Wathen
5.
42.66
CSC
Douglas Baitinger
6.
43.28
RV
Joseph Burns
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
26.09
RV
Luke Richardson
2.
30.75
RV
Sohan Arora
3.
32.06
RV
Landen Matis
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
23.31
CSC
Daniel Slesar
2.
26.56
RV
Jude Cassella
3.
31.54
CSC
Noah Lowe
4.
35.28
RV
Reginald Marson
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
42.46
CSC
Garrett Nicholson
2.
42.68
RV
Andrew Burns
3.
48.06
RV
Maximus Cassella
4.
50.29
CSC
Patrick Hession
5.
55.79
RV
Joseph Hildebrand
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
31.84
CSC
Victor Zangla
2.
32.53
RV
Lars Griffin
3.
37.03
CSC
Owen Cotton
4.
42.01
RV
Ryan Metz
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
29.34
CSC
Christopher Veatch
2.
30.27
RV
Elias Griffin
3.
32.10
CSC
Douglas Baitinger
4.
32.16
RV
Samuel Acosta
5.
33.53
RV
Ethan Terman
6.
33.69
CSC
Jimmy Watkins
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:27.65
RV
Landen Matis
Nathan Arndt
Tristan Curb
Luke Richardson
2.
1:55.62
CSC
Gavin Camargo Bell
Jj Mucker
Owen Williams
Keller Oswald
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:11.08
CSC
Max Cotton
Mark Iacoletti
Victor Zangla
Ben Klipp
2.
2:11.10
RV
Cael Swensen
Landen Matis
Lars Griffin
Andrew Hale
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:47.18
CSC
Noah Lowe
Mark Iacoletti
Daniel Slesar
Leo Tweedy
2.
1:53.53
RV
Jude Cassella
Declan Kapp
Reginald Marson
Cooper T Bouton
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:16.81
RV
Ian Griffin
Zachary Mcgowen
Andrew Burns
Cael Swensen
2.
1:24.94
CSC
Garrett Nicholson
Aidan Mockenhaupt
Patrick Hession
Carter Cole
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:03.55
CSC
Max Cotton
Bryce Nicholson
Victor Zangla
Owen Cotton
2.
1:08.09
RV
Chris Jesten
Joseph Triolo
Lars Griffin
Logan Hay
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
1:58.84
CSC
Ben Klipp
Ryan Burns
Douglas Baitinger
Christopher Veatch
2.
1:59.58
RV
Andrew Hale
Brendan Kapp
Elias Griffin
Ethan Terman
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.50
RV
Amanda Van Buskirk
2.
24.19
CSC
Claire Mucker
3.
25.12
RV
Ryleigh Mcgowen
4.
25.53
CSC
Holly Cotton
5.
26.62
RV
Lillian Burr
6.
27.12
CSC
Karalyn Egan
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
35.50
RV
Erin Terman
2.
40.55
CSC
Abigail Baldree
3.
40.81
RV
Audrey Burr
4.
44.05
RV
Teresa Frasch
5.
59.48
CSC
Lucy Hicks
6.
1:00.02
CSC
Abagail Nguyen
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
33.88
RV
Lily Swoger
2.
36.60
RV
Emma Tayman
3.
36.68
CSC
Laura Baitinger
4.
41.72
RV
Madison Campos
5.
42.37
CSC
Evelyn Hicks
6.
1:03.28
CSC
Melissa Baldree
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
33.75
RV
Tessa Swensen
2.
34.44
RV
Catarina Acosta
3.
35.34
CSC
Hannah Mockenhaupt
4.
36.34
RV
Trinity Kapp
5.
39.59
CSC
Lilly Fitzpatrick
6.
49.14
CSC
Carly Jackson
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
33.02
CSC
Sydney Murillo
2.
33.05
RV
Kateri Kapp
3.
33.60
RV
Sophia Bailey
4.
35.25
RV
Audrey Wever
5.
36.23
CSC
Mikayla Seril
6.
37.12
CSC
Ishika Khemani
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
26.25
RV
Jemma Swensen
2.
27.50
RV
Charlotte Swoger
3.
30.21
RV
Lillian Burr
4.
33.22
CSC
Karalyn Egan
5.
33.96
CSC
Holly Cotton
6.
36.44
CSC
Kaylah Chamberlin
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
40.27
CSC
Anna Zangla
2.
48.84
RV
Erin Terman
3.
54.29
CSC
Justine Vladyka
4.
56.50
RV
Violet Evans
5.
1:09.90
RV
Megan Denton
6.
1:11.12
CSC
Melissa Baldree
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
40.90
CSC
Sophia Beck
2.
53.75
RV
Madison Campos
3.
55.01
RV
Megan Link
4.
56.10
RV
Reagan C Fritzsche
5.
1:00.86
CSC
Greta Deitz
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
43.66
RV
Shannon Mcdermott
2.
43.69
RV
Trinity Kapp
3.
46.31
CSC
Hannah Mockenhaupt
4.
46.97
CSC
Paige Cole
5.
47.41
RV
Rosalie Frasch
6.
1:00.34
CSC
Carly Jackson
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
38.94
CSC
Kira Flinn
2.
39.04
RV
Sophia Bailey
3.
40.66
RV
Taylor Brock
4.
41.68
RV
Kateri Kapp
5.
44.28
CSC
Mikayla Seril
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.53
RV
Jemma Swensen
2.
31.96
RV
Ryleigh Mcgowen
3.
40.53
CSC
Danica Fox
4.
49.06
RV
Rylee Williamson
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
51.72
CSC
Anna Zangla
2.
59.90
RV
Audrey Burr
3.
1:01.41
RV
Teresa Frasch
4.
1:04.21
CSC
Kylee Oswald
5.
1:08.02
CSC
Lucy Hicks
6.
1:10.38
RV
Grace Kapp
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
48.91
CSC
Nadia Iacolleti
2.
49.55
CSC
Laura Baitinger
3.
52.50
RV
Emma Tayman
4.
54.81
RV
Ellery Link
5.
1:03.53
RV
Megan Link
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
42.78
RV
Catarina Acosta
2.
42.82
CSC
Lilly Fitzpatrick
3.
44.18
RV
Tessa Swensen
4.
47.53
CSC
Paige Cole
5.
49.40
RV
Audrey Swoger
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
43.72
CSC
Greta Staton
2.
44.34
RV
Audrey Wever
3.
44.46
CSC
Sydney Murillo
4.
45.44
CSC
Elizabeth Franciszkowicz
5.
46.74
RV
Catherine M Hildebrand
6.
52.12
RV
Regina Rossi
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
27.00
RV
Amanda Van Buskirk
2.
28.34
CSC
Claire Mucker
3.
44.87
RV
Rylee Williamson
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
23.46
CSC
Abigail Baldree
2.
23.62
CSC
Kylee Oswald
3.
25.31
RV
Grace Kapp
4.
35.82
RV
Olivia Branco
5.
41.68
RV
Megan Denton
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
38.78
CSC
Sophia Beck
2.
38.90
RV
Lily Swoger
3.
48.65
CSC
Nadia Iacolleti
4.
50.65
CSC
Evelyn Hicks
5.
54.14
RV
Reagan C Fritzsche
6.
1:05.37
RV
Madelyn G Taliaferro
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
35.34
RV
Shannon Mcdermott
2.
39.37
RV
Audrey Swoger
3.
47.72
RV
Rosalie Frasch
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
37.81
CSC
Madi Flinn
2.
38.90
CSC
Kira Flinn
3.
39.46
CSC
Greta Staton
4.
39.93
RV
Taylor Brock
5.
48.22
RV
Catherine M Hildebrand
6.
51.81
RV
Regina Rossi
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:27.68
RV
Jemma Swensen
Lillian Burr
Charlotte Swoger
Amanda Van Buskirk
2.
1:49.27
CSC
Claire Mucker
Danica Fox
Karalyn Egan
Holly Cotton
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:17.78
RV
Lily Swoger
Erin Terman
Tessa Swensen
Kateri Kapp
2.
2:19.19
CSC
Laura Baitinger
Anna Zangla
Hannah Mockenhaupt
Sydney Murillo
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:27.65
CSC
Justine Vladyka
Kylee Oswald
Anna Zangla
Abigail Baldree
2.
1:35.81
RV
Erin Terman
Audrey Burr
Grace Kapp
Teresa Frasch
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:20.90
CSC
Sophia Beck
Laura Baitinger
Nadia Iacolleti
Evelyn Hicks
2.
1:22.53
RV
Megan Link
Emma Tayman
Lily Swoger
Madison Campos
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:12.56
RV
Trinity Kapp
Catarina Acosta
Shannon Mcdermott
Tessa Swensen
2.
1:21.81
CSC
Hannah Mockenhaupt
Lilly Fitzpatrick
Carly Jackson
Paige Cole
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:32.78
CSC
Kira Flinn
Greta Staton
Madi Flinn
Sydney Murillo
2.
2:33.81
RV
Sophia Bailey
Audrey Wever
Taylor Brock
Kateri Kapp