Wed, June 19, 2019

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.54
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.83
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.68
Ryan G Flickinger
HSC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
18.94
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 50 Back
34.67
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.28
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.91
Luke Campet
SS
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
16.98
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.71
Caroline R DeLuca
PH
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:13.90
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Back to Schedules
Parklawn at Daventry

Date:
July 1, 2017
Location:
Daventry
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
235.0
Parklawn
183.0
Daventry
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
19.07
DV
Radu Sandulescu
2.
27.00
DV
Dmitriy Baydyuk
3.
28.02
DV
Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth
4.
28.94
PL
Peter Thomason
5.
40.32
PL
Griffin Brown-Vasquez
6.
51.73
PL
Devin Jameson
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
40.92
PL
Chaz Walker
2.
43.33
DV
Ivan Layerenza
3.
44.83
DV
Natan Tabor
4.
47.22
DV
Harrison Feroli
5.
50.02
PL
Will Henderson
6.
1:00.82
PL
Gabriel Cervoni
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
34.54
PL
Noah Crozier
2.
39.15
DV
Ian Barber
3.
41.13
PL
Owen Henderson
4.
42.70
PL
Finn Valenzuela
5.
44.63
DV
Jacob Frey
6.
50.97
DV
Nahom Tabor
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.46
PL
Andrew Tran
2.
32.56
DV
Evan Ponirakis
3.
40.08
DV
John Snyder
4.
40.63
PL
Christopher Huertas
5.
41.93
DV
Oleksandr Iaroshchuk
6.
43.22
PL
Brian Nguyen
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
28.74
PL
Peter Smearman
2.
29.02
PL
Garrett Downs
3.
29.09
PL
Daniel Allee
4.
30.70
DV
Christopher Bush
5.
36.45
DV
Luke Wevley
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
25.87
DV
Owen Jones
2.
34.84
DV
Eliyal Tabor
3.
35.67
PL
Peter Thomason
4.
38.32
DV
Liam Hattingh
5.
56.51
PL
Devin Jameson
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
53.02
DV
William Rampton
2.
54.56
PL
Joe Liller
3.
1:01.81
DV
Natan Tabor
4.
1:03.05
DV
Ivan Layerenza
5.
1:07.23
PL
Will Henderson
6.
1:31.02
PL
Gabriel Cervoni
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
42.93
PL
Noah Crozier
2.
45.97
PL
Nicky Vassev
3.
53.72
PL
Finn Valenzuela
4.
1:04.49
DV
Gabriel Joly
5.
1:06.19
DV
Leo Corbett
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
36.77
PL
Andrew Tran
2.
44.09
DV
Sterling Tilley
3.
49.74
PL
Joseph Mccann
4.
53.32
DV
Nicholas Harvey
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
32.91
PL
Nathan Youmans
2.
34.57
PL
Daniel Allee
3.
34.66
PL
Kyle Johnson
4.
34.69
DV
Mark Terrillion
5.
38.30
DV
Christopher Bush
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.26
PL
Eli Crozier
2.
30.08
DV
Eliyal Tabor
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
44.06
DV
Brandon Lesser
2.
1:37.90
PL
Paul Tremante
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
50.52
PL
Joaquin Perez
2.
52.29
PL
Louis Molife
3.
53.97
PL
Brian Nguyen
4.
54.13
DV
Nahom Tabor
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
39.95
PL
Christian Brown-Vasquez
2.
40.56
DV
Sterling Tilley
3.
49.43
DV
Oleksandr Iaroshchuk
4.
52.13
DV
Nicholas Harvey
5.
57.14
PL
Owen Henderson
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
35.42
PL
Garrett Downs
2.
38.60
PL
Peter Smearman
3.
43.27
DV
Richard O'Connell
4.
54.90
DV
Luke Wevley
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
24.50
PL
Eli Crozier
2.
26.31
DV
Radu Sandulescu
3.
30.71
DV
Owen Jones
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
23.88
PL
Joe Liller
2.
24.35
PL
Chaz Walker
3.
25.97
DV
Evan Jones
4.
26.39
DV
Riley Segura
5.
26.87
DV
William Rampton
6.
46.32
PL
Paul Tremante
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
39.49
DV
Brandon Lesser
2.
40.12
PL
Louis Molife
3.
48.54
PL
Nicky Vassev
4.
50.98
PL
Joseph Mccann
5.
54.38
DV
Ian Barber
6.
1:05.14
DV
Jackson Rampton
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
38.22
PL
Christian Brown-Vasquez
2.
40.55
PL
Joaquin Perez
3.
43.39
DV
Evan Ponirakis
4.
46.03
DV
John Snyder
5.
54.71
PL
Christopher Huertas
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
30.90
PL
Nathan Youmans
2.
34.38
PL
Kyle Johnson
3.
35.03
DV
Mark Terrillion
4.
37.19
PL
Alek Rodriguez
5.
40.91
DV
Richard O'Connell
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:35.76
DV
Owen Jones
Dmitriy Baydyuk
Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth
Radu Sandulescu
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:09.99
PL
Noah Crozier
Chaz Walker
Andrew Tran
Nathan Youmans
2.
2:13.92
DV
Ian Barber
Brandon Lesser
Sterling Tilley
Mark Terrillion
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:32.68
DV
Evan Jones
Brandon Lesser
William Rampton
Natan Tabor
2.
1:47.40
PL
Will Henderson
Chaz Walker
Joe Liller
Gabriel Cervoni
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:22.08
PL
Noah Crozier
Owen Henderson
Nicky Vassev
Louis Molife
2.
1:36.56
DV
Jackson Rampton
Nahom Tabor
Ian Barber
Jacob Frey
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:10.35
PL
Joaquin Perez
Christian Brown-Vasquez
Andrew Tran
Joseph Mccann
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:08.89
PL
Daniel Allee
Garrett Downs
Nathan Youmans
Peter Smearman
2.
2:35.50
DV
Mark Terrillion
Richard O'Connell
Luke Wevley
Christopher Bush
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
21.68
DV
Elizabeth Wevley
2.
22.61
DV
Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth
3.
25.67
DV
Kiley Self
4.
26.68
PL
Angelina Alvarado
5.
29.45
PL
Grace Hettinger
6.
33.43
PL
Cw Johnston
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
39.28
DV
Elyse Arnold
2.
41.07
PL
Tess Galway
3.
44.17
DV
Ellie Gowe
4.
53.71
DV
Sarah Grote
5.
55.35
PL
Emma Hill
6.
58.45
PL
Emma Nonchev
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
37.47
PL
Valeria Rojas
2.
40.13
PL
Eleanor Stenberg
3.
41.24
DV
Grace Wevley
4.
42.38
DV
Riley Walden
5.
42.49
DV
Katie Tragakis
6.
42.89
PL
Edina Tedros
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
30.50
DV
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth
2.
35.71
PL
Zoe Mccann
3.
37.60
PL
Emma Liston
4.
38.85
DV
Yeva Nemchenko
5.
39.12
PL
Hannah Snell
6.
44.75
DV
Katrina Shadow
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
31.72
PL
Carolina Brown-Vasquez
2.
32.41
DV
Sarah Gallahan
3.
37.78
PL
Nicole Huertas
4.
39.52
DV
Hannah Corbett
5.
39.91
PL
Camellia Zubieta-Friedman
6.
47.89
DV
Kaylea Barber
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
24.06
DV
Brianna Fleming
2.
29.88
DV
Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth
3.
34.17
DV
Ella Way
4.
35.35
PL
Charlotte Hill
5.
37.34
PL
Lydia Dabrowski
6.
46.07
PL
Liliana Cervoni
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
49.46
PL
Ella Galway
2.
51.83
DV
Kennedy Earnest
3.
52.89
PL
Camila Perez
4.
56.42
PL
Katie Thomason
5.
1:02.09
DV
Nina Veerothai
6.
1:08.18
DV
Abigail Frey
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
47.45
DV
Jennat Benkhayat
2.
48.86
PL
Eleanor Stenberg
3.
49.63
DV
Katie Tragakis
4.
54.14
PL
Ava Michelman
5.
55.25
DV
Grace Corbett
6.
59.70
PL
Naomi Dabrowski
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
41.35
PL
Rachel Brill
2.
41.77
PL
Hannah Snell
3.
43.79
DV
Leah Dayan
4.
47.77
PL
Emma Liston
5.
51.64
DV
Kathryn Wevley
6.
51.98
DV
Katrina Shadow
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
37.14
DV
Sarah Gallahan
2.
48.03
PL
Kate Billingsley
3.
50.59
PL
Camellia Zubieta-Friedman
4.
53.84
DV
Emma Joly
5.
57.99
PL
Angel Jameson
6.
1:01.40
DV
Reagan Walden
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
31.21
DV
Elizabeth Wevley
2.
37.76
PL
Indie Merrill
3.
39.82
DV
Madeleine Mccroskey
4.
40.23
DV
Ella Way
5.
40.27
PL
Cw Johnston
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
51.88
PL
Tess Galway
2.
57.02
DV
Ellie Gowe
3.
58.20
DV
Kennedy Earnest
4.
1:02.39
DV
Maiyah Harvey
5.
1:24.89
PL
Emma Hill
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
47.87
PL
Isabella Vasseva
2.
50.50
DV
Olivia Tilley
3.
55.83
PL
Arielle Else
4.
56.40
DV
Jennat Benkhayat
5.
56.44
DV
Grace Corbett
6.
1:01.84
PL
Kaia Merrill
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
44.55
PL
Carolina Brown-Vasquez
2.
46.00
DV
Lizette Terrillion
3.
47.23
DV
Yeva Nemchenko
4.
54.93
DV
Kathryn Wevley
5.
1:06.07
PL
Ava Michelman
6.
1:07.06
PL
Edina Tedros
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
36.23
PL
Anna Shumate
2.
43.13
DV
Laura Edwards
3.
1:02.07
PL
Angel Jameson
4.
1:02.39
DV
Reagan Walden
5.
1:06.20
DV
Kaylea Barber
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
22.71
DV
Brianna Fleming
2.
30.72
DV
Madeleine Mccroskey
3.
32.81
DV
Kiley Self
4.
33.84
PL
Indie Merrill
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
19.01
DV
Elyse Arnold
2.
20.06
PL
Ella Galway
3.
24.47
PL
Katie Thomason
4.
25.71
PL
Camila Perez
5.
26.23
DV
Maiyah Harvey
6.
27.34
DV
Sarah Grote
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
43.87
PL
Isabella Vasseva
2.
47.39
PL
Valeria Rojas
3.
50.54
DV
Grace Wevley
4.
50.85
DV
Riley Walden
5.
51.75
PL
Arielle Else
6.
53.65
DV
Olivia Tilley
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
33.65
DV
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth
2.
36.78
PL
Rachel Brill
3.
40.59
PL
Zoe Mccann
4.
44.27
DV
Leah Dayan
5.
52.61
DV
Hannah Corbett
6.
1:02.71
PL
Naomi Dabrowski
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
34.35
PL
Anna Shumate
2.
37.81
DV
Laura Edwards
3.
42.87
PL
Nicole Huertas
4.
47.62
DV
Lizette Terrillion
5.
48.99
PL
Kate Billingsley
6.
54.91
DV
Emma Joly
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
1:33.88
DV
Elizabeth Wevley
Madeleine Mccroskey
Brianna Fleming
Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth
2.
2:02.72
PL
Grace Hettinger
Angelina Alvarado
Cw Johnston
Indie Merrill
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:21.19
PL
Valeria Rojas
Tess Galway
Carolina Brown-Vasquez
Anna Shumate
2.
2:27.21
DV
Riley Walden
Elyse Arnold
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth
Sarah Gallahan
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:28.17
DV
Kennedy Earnest
Ellie Gowe
Elyse Arnold
Maiyah Harvey
2.
1:31.87
PL
Ella Galway
Tess Galway
Camila Perez
Katie Thomason
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:22.44
DV
Riley Walden
Olivia Tilley
Grace Wevley
Jennat Benkhayat
2.
1:23.37
PL
Eleanor Stenberg
Isabella Vasseva
Valeria Rojas
Arielle Else
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:11.15
PL
Zoe Mccann
Carolina Brown-Vasquez
Rachel Brill
Emma Liston
2.
1:21.33
DV
Yeva Nemchenko
Lizette Terrillion
Hannah Corbett
Kathryn Wevley
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:33.41
DV
Leah Dayan
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth
Laura Edwards
Sarah Gallahan
2.
2:44.99
PL
Kate Billingsley
Anna Shumate
Nicole Huertas
Camellia Zubieta-Friedman