Sat, September 21, 2019

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.54
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
30.83
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Free
30.32
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.09
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
27.45
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.57
Carolina L Zubler
T
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.1
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.24
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.68
Ryan G Flickinger
HSC
Girls 8&U 25 Back
18.94
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 50 Back
34.67
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
30.83
Emily C Gallion
AF
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.49
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.61
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
37.28
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.23
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
36.97
William "burke" Carroll
OAK
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
30.63
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.25
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.05
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
32.76
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.91
Luke Campet
SS
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
16.98
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
15.16
Emma L Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.22
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
25.88
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.71
Caroline R DeLuca
PH
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.04
Andres J Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.88
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:13.90
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:16.41
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:06.14
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.89
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.15
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:05.62
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
1:00.03
Peter G Makin
F
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:03.27
Cassidy L Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
57.57
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Back to Schedules
Commonwealth at Parklawn

Date:
June 24, 2017
Location:
Parklawn
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
210.0
Commonwealth
205.0
Parklawn
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
27.28
CSC
Keller Oswald
2.
27.94
CSC
Owen Williams
3.
35.22
PL
Peter Thomason
4.
37.54
CSC
JJ Mucker
5.
39.50
PL
Griffin Brown-Vasquez
6.
52.38
PL
Devin Jameson
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
52.21
PL
Will Henderson
2.
52.41
CSC
Mark Iacoletti
3.
55.14
PL
Noah Popp
4.
58.87
PL
Gabriel Cervoni
5.
1:00.92
CSC
Liam McCoy
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
35.08
PL
Noah Crozier
2.
35.90
PL
Louis Molife
3.
36.94
PL
Joaquin Perez
4.
37.88
CSC
Aidan Mockenhaupt
5.
40.19
CSC
Garrett Nicholson
6.
41.56
CSC
Matias Villavicencio
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.61
PL
Andrew Tran
2.
31.49
CSC
Owen Cotton
3.
36.86
CSC
Colin Franciszkowicz
4.
40.00
PL
Owen Henderson
5.
42.34
PL
Christopher Huertas
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.50
CSC
Christopher Veatch
2.
28.16
PL
Daniel Allee
3.
28.78
CSC
Caelyn Wathen
4.
28.97
PL
Peter Smearman
5.
29.00
PL
Garrett Downs
6.
30.06
CSC
Douglas Baitinger
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
34.78
PL
Peter Thomason
2.
39.11
CSC
Owen Williams
3.
51.07
CSC
JJ Mucker
4.
1:04.29
CSC
Coby Lowe
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
1:10.37
PL
Noah Popp
2.
1:13.75
PL
Rex Johnston
3.
1:18.10
CSC
Noah Lowe
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
34.94
CSC
Max Cotton
2.
43.74
PL
Noah Crozier
3.
44.74
PL
Nicky Vassev
4.
44.76
PL
Andrew Allee
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
33.28
PL
Andrew Tran
2.
38.10
CSC
Owen Cotton
3.
49.78
PL
Finn Valenzuela
4.
49.90
PL
Christopher Huertas
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
30.06
CSC
Ben Klipp
2.
32.19
PL
Nathan Youmans
3.
32.50
CSC
Ryan Burns
4.
33.97
PL
Daniel Allee
5.
34.17
PL
Kyle Johnson
6.
35.75
CSC
Jimmy Watkins
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
27.53
PL
Eli Crozier
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
57.19
PL
Chaz Walker
2.
1:00.07
CSC
Mark Iacoletti
3.
1:21.32
CSC
Leo Tweedy
4.
1:34.62
PL
Louis Paul Tremante IV
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
50.96
PL
Joaquin Perez
2.
54.56
CSC
Aidan Mockenhaupt
3.
54.69
CSC
Garrett Nicholson
4.
55.57
PL
Brian Nguyen
5.
55.85
PL
Owen Henderson
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
38.17
PL
Christian Brown-Vasquez
2.
40.43
CSC
Bryce Nicholson
3.
45.32
CSC
Colin Franciszkowicz
4.
55.88
PL
Joseph McCann
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
32.53
CSC
Ryan Burns
2.
34.47
PL
Garrett Downs
3.
35.88
CSC
Christopher Veatch
4.
39.12
PL
Peter Smearman
5.
40.32
CSC
Caelyn Wathen
6.
50.37
PL
Casey West
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
23.30
PL
Eli Crozier
2.
35.16
CSC
Keller Oswald
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
24.69
CSC
Daniel Slesar
2.
25.00
PL
Chaz Walker
3.
37.17
CSC
Liam McCoy
4.
43.32
PL
Louis Paul Tremante IV
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
33.84
CSC
Max Cotton
2.
40.60
PL
Louis Molife
3.
46.21
PL
Nicky Vassev
4.
57.58
PL
Joseph McCann
5.
1:00.87
CSC
Carter Cole
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
37.95
PL
Christian Brown-Vasquez
2.
43.14
CSC
Bryce Nicholson
3.
45.00
PL
Andrew Allee
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
28.16
CSC
Ben Klipp
2.
30.54
PL
Nathan Youmans
3.
31.84
CSC
Douglas Baitinger
4.
33.44
PL
Kyle Johnson
5.
34.60
CSC
Noah Beck
6.
36.47
PL
Alek Rodriguez
 
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
2:29.78
PL
Eli Crozier
Griffin Brown-Vasquez
Devin Jameson
Peter Thomason
 
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:15.84
PL
Noah Crozier
Eli Crozier
Andrew Tran
Nathan Youmans
2.
2:17.81
CSC
Max Cotton
Mark Iacoletti
Owen Cotton
Ben Klipp
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:55.48
PL
Will Henderson
Rex Johnston
Chaz Walker
Gabriel Cervoni
2.
1:59.21
CSC
Noah Lowe
Mark Iacoletti
Daniel Slesar
Liam McCoy
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:19.00
PL
Andrew Allee
Owen Henderson
Joaquin Perez
Louis Molife
 
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:06.31
CSC
Max Cotton
Colin Franciszkowicz
Owen Cotton
Bryce Nicholson
2.
1:08.06
PL
Nicky Vassev
Christian Brown-Vasquez
Andrew Tran
Noah Crozier
 
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:05.47
CSC
Ben Klipp
Christopher Veatch
Douglas Baitinger
Caelyn Wathen
2.
2:05.62
PL
Daniel Allee
Garrett Downs
Nathan Youmans
Peter Smearman
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
26.17
CSC
Claire Mucker
2.
31.85
CSC
Sabrina Fox
3.
32.91
PL
Madison Fargo
4.
35.15
PL
CW Johnston
5.
35.53
PL
Grace Hettinger
6.
36.52
CSC
Jenna Wathen
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
40.41
PL
Ella Galway
2.
41.59
PL
Tess Galway
3.
42.95
CSC
Abigail Baldree
4.
53.72
PL
Emma Hill
5.
58.28
CSC
Abagail Nguyen
6.
1:09.14
CSC
Melissa Baldree
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
35.19
PL
Valeria Rojas
2.
35.31
CSC
Laura Baitinger
3.
38.34
PL
Eleanor Stenberg
4.
39.93
CSC
Nadia Iacolleti
5.
43.31
PL
Kaia Merrill
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
31.65
PL
Carolina Brown-Vasquez
2.
34.01
CSC
Hannah Mockenhaupt
3.
35.60
CSC
Gracyn Roth
4.
37.46
PL
Emma Liston
5.
38.75
CSC
Paige Cole
6.
47.32
PL
Ava Michelman
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
32.69
CSC
Sydney Murillo
2.
34.57
CSC
Greta Staton
3.
35.59
CSC
Mikayla Seril
4.
37.34
PL
Nicole Huertas
5.
38.08
PL
Alexis Fernandez
6.
46.45
PL
Angel Jameson
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
35.37
CSC
Karalyn Egan
2.
35.52
PL
Charlotte Hill
3.
37.29
CSC
Danica Fox
4.
42.75
PL
Madison Fargo
5.
49.81
PL
Grace Hettinger
6.
55.78
CSC
Jenna Wathen
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
41.72
CSC
Anna Zangla
2.
53.37
PL
Camila Perez
3.
1:04.75
PL
Elisa Eclarinal
4.
1:10.94
CSC
Abagail Nguyen
5.
1:11.03
CSC
Melissa Baldree
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
41.82
CSC
Sophia Beck
2.
49.12
PL
Eleanor Stenberg
3.
1:02.00
CSC
Greta Deitz
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
40.74
PL
Zoe McCann
2.
41.25
PL
Rachel Brill
3.
48.38
CSC
Paige Cole
4.
48.89
PL
Emma Liston
5.
49.14
CSC
Naomi Fitzgerald
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
37.91
CSC
Madi Flinn
2.
39.49
CSC
Kira Flinn
3.
39.61
CSC
Sydney Murillo
4.
44.80
PL
Jessica Sheridan
5.
48.74
PL
Camellia Zubieta-Friedman
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
34.18
CSC
Holly Cotton
2.
41.69
PL
CW Johnston
3.
43.03
PL
Indie Merrill
4.
43.37
CSC
Danica Fox
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
53.47
PL
Tess Galway
2.
59.79
CSC
Abigail Baldree
3.
1:10.31
CSC
Lucy Hicks
4.
1:24.88
PL
Elisa Eclarinal
5.
1:25.94
PL
Emma Hill
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
47.00
PL
Isabella Vasseva
2.
49.02
CSC
Laura Baitinger
3.
50.19
CSC
Nadia Iacolleti
4.
55.70
PL
Arielle Else
5.
1:08.33
PL
Edina Tedros
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
44.58
PL
Carolina Brown-Vasquez
2.
50.06
CSC
Hannah Mockenhaupt
3.
56.41
PL
Sarah Sheridan
4.
1:06.91
PL
Kaia Merrill
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
43.18
CSC
Greta Staton
2.
46.27
CSC
Micah Fitzgerald
3.
48.88
CSC
Mikayla Seril
4.
54.23
PL
Camellia Zubieta-Friedman
5.
54.74
PL
Jessica Sheridan
6.
1:02.43
PL
Angel Jameson
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
29.45
CSC
Holly Cotton
2.
31.19
CSC
Claire Mucker
3.
37.73
PL
Indie Merrill
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
17.70
CSC
Anna Zangla
2.
20.14
PL
Ella Galway
3.
24.88
PL
Camila Perez
4.
25.26
CSC
Kylee Oswald
5.
26.28
PL
Katie Thomason
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
40.57
CSC
Sophia Beck
2.
43.33
PL
Isabella Vasseva
3.
46.06
PL
Valeria Rojas
4.
49.91
PL
Arielle Else
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
37.43
PL
Rachel Brill
2.
39.87
PL
Zoe McCann
3.
45.03
CSC
Gracyn Roth
4.
46.81
CSC
Naomi Fitzgerald
5.
48.62
PL
Sarah Sheridan
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
36.48
CSC
Madi Flinn
2.
39.59
CSC
Kira Flinn
3.
42.63
PL
Nicole Huertas
4.
43.10
CSC
Ishika Khemani
5.
49.10
PL
Alexis Fernandez
 
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1.
2:07.75
CSC
Claire Mucker
Jenna Wathen
Danica Fox
Holly Cotton
2.
2:11.78
PL
CW Johnston
Grace Hettinger
Madison Fargo
Indie Merrill
 
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1.
2:22.62
CSC
Laura Baitinger
Anna Zangla
Gracyn Roth
Sydney Murillo
2.
2:28.50
PL
Valeria Rojas
Ella Galway
Carolina Brown-Vasquez
Nicole Huertas
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1.
1:31.74
PL
Ella Galway
Tess Galway
Camila Perez
Katie Thomason
2.
1:33.63
CSC
Anna Zangla
Abigail Baldree
Kylee Oswald
Abagail Nguyen
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1.
1:23.59
PL
Eleanor Stenberg
Isabella Vasseva
Valeria Rojas
Arielle Else
 
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1.
1:11.84
PL
Zoe McCann
Carolina Brown-Vasquez
Rachel Brill
Emma Liston
2.
1:19.35
CSC
Gracyn Roth
Hannah Mockenhaupt
Naomi Fitzgerald
Paige Cole
 
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1.
2:32.73
CSC
Sydney Murillo
Greta Staton
Madi Flinn
Kira Flinn
2.
3:03.45
PL
Jessica Sheridan
Camellia Zubieta-Friedman
Nicole Huertas
Alexis Fernandez