Tue, June 27, 2017

Swim League Results

Schedules and Results

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.82
Moses F Wolf
WW
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.46
William D Weber
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.29
Charlotte K Scogna
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.0
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.96
Hannah M Charters
LRR
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.03
Johnny G Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.72
Allison M Martin
HS
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.03
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.51
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
20.12
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.3
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.74
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
32.39
James Ewing
T
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.2
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Back
27.37
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.69
Emilee Ferrari
WC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.99
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.69
Jillian Johnson
CB
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.87
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
22.87
Lila Brock
DT
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.03
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.35
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.9
Jack B Tsuchitani
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.73
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.17
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
34.11
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.08
Carter A Flint
T
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.32
Kayle * Park
O
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
18.78
Jackson Dominski
MHC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
19.94
Rebecca Prunty
VA
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.43
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.21
Keira M Gutierrez
CB
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.56
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.74
Sorab Aman
RF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.19
Allison M Martin
HS
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.68
Jorge Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.59
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:52.03
James Ewing
Bruno O Haggard
Owen C Thomas
Chase M Brown
T
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:14.87
Lucas J Lopez
Andrew H Hall
Nolan T Bartkowski
Collin D Moore
T
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.07
Annabelle S Francis
McKenzie L Cory
Tara M Holmes
Chiara Mizzo
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:57.59
Danielle M Hughes
Catherine L Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:10.24
William D Weber
Rory J McNamara
Matthew Y Aslaksen
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:10.88
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:02.85
James Ewing
Stefan A Jafari
Nolan L Dunkel
Emanuel L Rouvelas
T
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:02.06
Brigid Donohoe
Kathleen Modder
Meghan E Murray
Jillian Ferrari
WC
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
59.32
Olivia G Brower
Dora M Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Natalia D Rongione
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:47.44
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.09
Julia L Green
Claire F Wolff
Jillian Johnson
Sabrina B Kersten
CB
 
Back to Schedules
All Stars at Little Rocky Run

Date:
August 6, 2016
Location:
Little Rocky Run
Course:
25 Meters
Scores:
 
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1.
16.27
CB
Colin P Francis
2.
16.60
WW
Hunter W Zipperer
3.
16.62
DV
Brandon Lesser
4.
17.16
G
Ocean Lan
5.
17.30
LG
Ryan Southern
6.
17.31
HPP
Mannix Bullen
7.
17.38
HSC
Charlie J Palma
8.
17.43
AF
Alexander Hans
9.
17.46
WC
John (jack) E Gaskins
10.
17.50
THA
Rem Turatbekov
11.
17.57
G
Ben T Clabeaux
12.
17.65
HM
Charlie Wild
13.
17.71
SS
Tucker Whitacre
14.
17.97
LRR
Luke F Drakopoulos
15.
18.04
VAC
Charles H Zuhoski
15.
18.04
SS
Luke Campet
17.
18.24
HF
Sean Watson
18.
18.27
LH
Caden Behan
 
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1.
30.60
HB
Noah Dyer
2.
31.24
AF
Eli Martin
3.
31.85
MVP
Donovan R Kovalsky
4.
32.31
SS
Tyler H Whitacre
5.
33.04
FO
Connor P Tain
6.
33.15
PT
Adrian Coray
7.
33.19
T
Isaac M Bell
8.
33.21
FME
Joshua J Bordovsky
9.
33.47
HV
Samuel R Harris
10.
33.68
SHB
Jackson Mcmanus
11.
33.77
O
Christopher J Kinsella
12.
33.80
R
Shriyan Rana
13.
33.89
FO
Daniel S Chua
14.
33.92
VH
Nick D Teal
15.
34.47
HS
Curan Palmer
16.
34.87
T
Hugo M Haggard
17.
35.06
LRR
Jason M Drakopoulos
18.
35.31
WC
Jackson Steider
 
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1.
27.82
WC
John Schaefer
2.
28.60
RFD
Niko Sanchez
3.
28.85
VW
Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
4.
29.03
CH
Maxwell C Hollis
5.
29.31
FMW
Tomasz F Kleczek
6.
29.37
RG
Brian Buchanan
7.
29.39
LH
Matthew Tran
8.
29.56
LE
Owen Dyson
9.
29.71
LRR
Conner D Patrick
10.
29.92
HB
Jake Cuppernull
11.
30.02
HV
Brock A Ittig
12.
30.31
VR
Jason T Cheifetz
13.
30.67
KR
Sebastian Rivera
14.
30.70
DR
Drew R Harker
15.
30.84
DL
William Kindelan
16.
30.88
O
Matthew T Kress
17.
30.96
DT
Anthony J Doll
18.
30.99
PH
Dan Kinsella
 
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1.
24.55
F
Peter Makin
2.
24.94
HS
Benjamin R Charles
3.
26.15
HP
Harrison Jones
4.
26.60
CT
Langston Schwartz
4.
26.60
LRR
Marcus Brown
6.
26.62
CB
Nicholas A Spicer
7.
26.96
ML
Declan P Sheeran
8.
27.07
OH
Jeremy Dryer
9.
27.28
RG
A. J. Terio
10.
27.38
O
Paul E Kinsella
11.
27.43
PL
Andrew Tran
12.
27.47
HB
Aidan Deege
13.
27.48
HSC
Alexander T Montano
14.
27.50
CT
Christopher Weeks
15.
27.53
W
Austin D Byrd
16.
27.66
RF
Sorab Aman
17.
27.76
SOC
Matthew Summers
18.
28.10
CB
Andrew Bernstein
 
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1.
24.03
MHC
Ian Thompson
2.
24.08
FMW
Thomas Hallock
3.
24.24
SOR
Christopher Stankiewicz
4.
24.30
FH
Aaron Z Boyd
5.
24.46
WC
David Herbert
6.
24.62
HRA
Brett M Davey
7.
24.63
SS
Collin Fiala
8.
24.85
OAK
Michael Ambrose
9.
25.04
M
Charles Nguyen
10.
25.06
T
Chase M Brown
11.
25.09
MHC
Andrew Revers
12.
25.57
LRR
Myles R Brown
13.
25.64
LV
Peter Brukx
14.
25.65
T
Paul T Boyce
15.
25.74
CB
Thomas Outlaw
16.
25.99
OAK
John M Dawson
17.
26.05
DT
Oliver Shackley
 
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1.
19.66
HSC
Charlie J Palma
2.
19.93
CB
Colin P Francis
2.
19.93
T
Jacob T Bell
4.
20.00
F
Roman Dembicki
5.
20.66
T
Bruno O Haggard
6.
21.11
HTM
Hunter R Guthrie
7.
21.23
CB
Matthew M Rose
7.
21.23
WC
John (jack) E Gaskins
9.
21.43
HPP
Patrick M Findlay
10.
21.73
AF
Alexander Hans
11.
21.74
LH
Henry Miska
12.
21.86
LE
Ethan Morrow
13.
21.90
L
Luca H Sanchez
14.
22.11
WW
Hunter W Zipperer
15.
22.19
MHC
Jackson Dominski
16.
22.28
LHP
Zackary T Philbin
17.
22.64
CP
Paul J Mullen
18.
22.85
ML
Landon Frantz
 
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1.
35.86
T
Nolan L Dunkel
2.
36.81
SS
Tyler H Whitacre
3.
38.49
HP
Beck Hastings
4.
38.64
CB
Nicolas S Christofferson
5.
39.27
VAC
Andrew Donald Hall
6.
39.38
CB
Arav Y Bhargava
7.
39.63
WW
Caleb W Wolf
8.
39.77
FO
Connor P Tain
9.
40.17
BF
William Breslin
10.
40.65
GF
Alexander M Minsky
11.
40.66
VA
Brycen Lynch
12.
40.76
LBR
Robert Kucharczk
13.
41.06
HSC
Trent Mcmichael
14.
41.28
CCC
Lawrence C Mcallister
15.
41.53
CCH
Benjamin R Ogletree
16.
41.80
CT
Brendan Macmichael
17.
42.28
MW
Kenta Yoshizaki
18.
42.29
L
Brady C Quinn
 
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1.
30.69
F
Justin Singletary
2.
32.31
WW
Matthew W Morris
3.
33.82
DR
T J Hutchison
4.
34.05
LE
Aaron Diehl
5.
34.43
HM
Aidan Petretich
6.
34.47
LE
Owen Dyson
7.
34.52
VW
Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
8.
34.59
HB
Jake Cuppernull
9.
34.70
MW
Charlie Meade
10.
34.74
LH
Matthew Tran
11.
34.92
LRR
Conner D Patrick
12.
34.96
LV
Jett Lee
13.
35.73
LRR
Ethan Birkholz
14.
36.00
VW
Jonathan Peterson
14.
36.00
FS
Mitchell Mckay
16.
36.50
FO
Chris Bunn
17.
37.38
GF
Steven R Jungers
 
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1.
27.80
FO
Anthony Grimm
2.
29.21
R
Alex Aung
3.
29.81
LRR
Marcus Brown
4.
29.91
CT
Ian Mccullough
5.
30.15
CB
Ollie R Bernasek
6.
30.21
RF
Michael Salvatori
7.
30.24
PC
Hunter Ellis
8.
30.93
LG
Adam Janicki
9.
31.18
PC
Connor E Lewis
10.
31.27
HTM
Michael Y Hynes
11.
31.44
O
Robert A Ridgeway
12.
31.48
CB
Andrew Bernstein
13.
31.53
OH
Ulrich Tiago
14.
31.64
CCH
Jacob Roth
15.
31.71
ML
Robert W Luebke
16.
31.83
DH
Kevin J Morris-Larkin
17.
32.18
HSC
Matthew Kang
18.
32.81
MW
John Reed
 
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1.
26.23
MHC
Ian Thompson
2.
27.06
FMW
Thomas Hallock
3.
27.13
WC
David Herbert
4.
27.49
HF
Alex Desatnick
5.
27.81
ML
Christopher Murphy
6.
27.85
O
Nicholas F Pasternak
7.
27.88
VAC
Jack Galbraith
8.
27.93
SHB
Andrew Dibenedetto
9.
28.14
T
Peter O Byman
10.
28.30
OAK
Drew Weber
11.
28.36
PC
Johnny Micka
12.
28.58
FMW
Daniel Gyenis
13.
28.61
SS
Collin Fiala
14.
28.62
DL
Neal Mcelhattan
15.
28.72
DH
Noah J Swisher
16.
28.79
LBR
Christopher Margraf
17.
28.89
FO
Jet D Pham-Ton
18.
28.93
CSC
Ben Klipp
 
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1.
19.77
PT
Blake N Madsen
2.
22.22
LE
Arjun Frueh
3.
22.53
T
Bruno O Haggard
4.
22.66
HPP
Patrick M Findlay
5.
22.86
THA
Rem Turatbekov
6.
23.32
R
Michael Suris
7.
23.65
SS2
Jason Li
8.
23.78
OAK
Jon Anthony Montel
9.
23.84
L
Luca H Sanchez
10.
24.07
FH
Daniel Russell
11.
24.22
CB
Kedar F Kambhampaty
12.
24.44
FO
Isaac Rodriguez
13.
24.76
OH
Jadon Yonas
14.
24.78
WC
Nathaniel R Grannis
15.
24.96
LH
Caden Behan
16.
25.20
T
Nicholas C Zochowski
17.
25.72
L
Ethan N Ramchand
18.
25.74
DT
Paul Yaroschak
 
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1.
39.93
DR
Charlie Greenwood
2.
41.45
O
Shane W Sleighter
3.
42.39
SV
Charlie Williams
4.
42.76
LE
Kevin R Rice
5.
43.05
FH
Colin T Mcgee
6.
43.93
VW
Miles Stux
7.
43.98
FS
James Lagenbach
8.
44.04
T
Isaac M Bell
9.
44.49
O
Evan M Ingraham
10.
44.59
GF
Alexander M Minsky
11.
44.90
LE
Sumay Frueh
12.
45.04
H
William Mcclough
13.
45.73
ML
Derek Y Liu
14.
45.89
LV
Hayden Fitzgerald
15.
45.91
VAC
Ryan C Johnson
16.
45.97
G
Ted W Kim
17.
46.02
R
Jaden Buechler
18.
46.24
VAC
Ian O'Toole
 
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1.
34.40
RFD
Aiken Do
2.
35.11
HSC
Jason R Mack
3.
35.18
PT
Kai P Taft
4.
35.51
LRR
Daniel A Rojas
5.
35.76
F
Justin Connors
6.
35.79
DR
Drew R Harker
7.
37.93
VW
Andrew Denman-Grimm
8.
37.97
CB
Andrew G Christofferson
9.
38.03
MW
Hiromi Yoshizaki
10.
38.04
PH
Dan Kinsella
11.
38.87
VAC
Tyler Johnson
12.
39.91
R
Nicholas Thliveris
13.
39.93
KG
Mason E Weinstock
14.
40.31
SHB
Grey Bremer
15.
40.35
ML
Marc S Lampkin
16.
40.39
SR
Tyler Q Nguyen
17.
40.67
KG
Aidan J Mcinerney
18.
41.73
CB
Rajan D Bhargava
 
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1.
31.81
WC
Joseph Schaefer
2.
31.89
CB
Adi Kambhampaty
3.
32.06
FO
Anthony Grimm
4.
32.88
O
Paul E Kinsella
5.
32.91
ML
Declan P Sheeran
6.
33.02
SS
Bryan Patten
7.
33.08
HTM
Michael Y Hynes
8.
33.13
HB
Aidan Deege
9.
33.58
HM
Cole Peverall
10.
33.62
RV
Elias Griffin
11.
33.95
SS
Jose Artieda
12.
34.03
FS
Gianluca T Byrnes
13.
34.31
MW
Joe Wong
14.
34.39
CB
Pierce W Casper
15.
34.41
M
Jason Xu
16.
34.52
HSC
Alexander T Montano
17.
34.56
T
Max B Gieseman
18.
35.78
LG
Tate Ward
 
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1.
29.78
VR
Leo Wang
2.
30.39
PC
Gianmichel D'Alessandro
3.
30.55
T
Carter A Flint
4.
30.77
DT
Brendan J Richichi
5.
30.87
PV
Garrett Anderson
6.
31.62
LE
Kyle S Wu
7.
31.68
OAK
Michael Ambrose
8.
31.75
M
Charles Nguyen
9.
31.78
CSC
Ryan Burns
10.
32.00
GF
Nicholas H Omsberg
10.
32.00
PAR
Noah Carpenter
12.
32.08
T
Chase M Brown
13.
32.12
RV
Andrew Hale
14.
32.23
HTM
Ian Cobb
15.
32.65
OAK
Nick Highman
16.
33.18
DH
Jacob A Larsen
17.
33.19
HSC
David S Dimeglio
 
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1.
16.81
PT
Blake N Madsen
2.
17.32
G
Ocean Lan
3.
18.26
F
Roman Dembicki
4.
18.68
DV
Brandon Lesser
5.
19.20
OH
Joseph Tiago
6.
19.21
CP
Paul J Mullen
7.
19.31
HPP
Jonathan Katen
8.
19.35
WC
Nathaniel R Grannis
9.
19.39
HTM
Hunter R Guthrie
10.
19.48
T
Nicholas C Zochowski
10.
19.48
HPP
Mannix Bullen
12.
19.62
FH
Caden W Tran-Trong
13.
20.09
HP
Tobias Damico-Lassman
14.
20.18
VA
Bryce Goltry
15.
20.25
FO
Isaac Rodriguez
16.
20.36
HPP
Nathan Moschella
17.
21.32
HM
Charlie Wild
18.
21.41
ML
Landon Frantz
 
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1.
16.02
T
Nolan L Dunkel
1.
16.02
ML
Grant Watts
3.
16.53
DH
Nathaniel D Lenard
4.
16.75
G
Sky Lan
5.
16.82
HV
John P Ogden
6.
16.83
CB
Arav Y Bhargava
7.
16.86
O
Christopher J Kinsella
8.
16.94
LP
Lukas Wuhrer
9.
16.96
PT
Benjamin Farello
10.
16.99
DT
Esteban J Landivar
11.
17.03
MVP
Donovan R Kovalsky
12.
17.11
FS
Nicholas I Byrnes
13.
17.12
OAK
John Mead
14.
17.17
VH
Joseph R Lentini Iv
15.
17.28
CCH
Benjamin R Ogletree
15.
17.28
VAC
Ethan S Caldwell
17.
17.35
FO
Matthew H Bowman
18.
17.85
HPP
Wesley Sturgill
19.
18.42
M
Alex Eriksen
 
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1.
29.22
F
Justin Singletary
2.
29.28
RFD
Gabriel Rupar
3.
30.07
CH
Maxwell C Hollis
4.
30.98
LG
Calvin Mar
5.
32.03
BKS
Ryan Lincicum
6.
32.19
HTM
Benham Cobb
7.
32.34
F
Christopher Dobrydney
8.
32.43
LV
Jett Lee
9.
32.95
HM
Aidan Petretich
10.
33.12
G
Vikram Balaji
11.
33.26
FMW
Tomasz F Kleczek
12.
33.37
HV
Zachary J Mitchell
13.
33.61
HV
Brock A Ittig
14.
33.65
T
Emanuel L Rouvelas
15.
33.73
LRR
Evan Parrott
16.
33.99
DR
T J Hutchison
17.
34.63
NF
Cullen D Wyllie
18.
35.41
DT
Anthony J Doll
 
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1.
26.90
F
Kent Codding
2.
27.19
HS
Benjamin R Charles
3.
28.17
VR
Anthony K Arcomona
4.
28.79
CT
Ian Mccullough
5.
28.86
R
Alex Aung
6.
28.90
PC
Hunter Ellis
7.
29.01
CB
Ollie R Bernasek
8.
29.21
HB
Benjamin Merola
9.
29.22
RF
Sorab Aman
10.
29.57
R
Richard Myers
11.
29.58
DL
Michael Hahm
12.
29.67
RV
Elias Griffin
13.
29.77
LG
Michael Lusick
14.
30.06
VA
Benjamin D Thomas
15.
30.17
PL
Andrew Tran
16.
30.18
T
Max B Gieseman
17.
31.01
RG
A. J. Terio
18.
31.38
ML
Joseph R Horsfield
 
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1.
25.80
LRR
James Murphy
2.
26.53
SHB
Andrew Dibenedetto
3.
26.71
DL
Neal Mcelhattan
4.
26.91
OAK
Drew Weber
5.
26.96
ML
Christopher Murphy
6.
27.06
CB
Thomas Outlaw
7.
27.09
LV
Peter Brukx
8.
27.20
T
Peter O Byman
9.
27.35
O
Jonathan D Day
10.
27.42
O
Nicholas F Pasternak
10.
27.42
VAC
Jack Galbraith
12.
27.67
L
Duncan C Proxmire
13.
27.70
CSC
Ben Klipp
14.
27.77
LB
Aidan Grealish
15.
27.93
LBR
Christopher Margraf
16.
28.02
WG
Andrew Jones
17.
28.11
FO
Jet D Pham-Ton
18.
28.67
CP
Will M Pyle
 
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1.
15.75
FMW
Esther M Swanson
2.
16.05
VR
Charis Roundtree
3.
17.22
LV
Catherine Fleck
4.
17.40
FH
Simone Lash
5.
17.58
O
Emme C Yoder
6.
17.75
HP
Clara Hastings
7.
17.79
CP
Amanda H Leith
8.
17.92
HV
Samantha M Mitchell
9.
17.93
SS
Katherine Mcarthur
10.
18.01
CCH
Katherine G Pascual
11.
18.02
LRR
Hailey M Cronin
12.
18.05
ML
Carrie J Helfrich
13.
18.07
FH
Abigail K Whelan
14.
18.21
ML
Paige S Tennant
15.
18.41
PT
Emily C Radcliffe
16.
18.65
O
Shelby A Ebert
17.
19.04
DT
Lila Brock
 
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1.
31.09
FS
Aleena Stukus
2.
32.17
CCH
Kendall E Vess
2.
32.17
ML
Anna L Laszlo
4.
32.44
T
Josie C Gieseman
5.
32.49
CB
Patricia M Leonard
6.
32.62
CCC
Sadie G Laughlin
7.
32.68
LG
Sophia Cloutier
8.
33.30
HS
Maeve M Obrist
9.
33.50
CCC
Makenzie Cober
10.
33.79
RFD
Clara Do
11.
33.95
WC
Jillian Ferrari
12.
34.01
RG
Anita Buchanan
13.
34.05
R
Mackenzie Craig
14.
34.41
MW
Alicia Ernst
15.
34.48
LV
Spera Moy-Jacobs
16.
34.55
HTM
Emma K Riggle
17.
34.88
RF
Nadia Rahman
18.
35.12
PC
Christine E Bare
 
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1.
28.25
GF
Paige Hall
2.
28.73
SHB
Ellen Chadwick
3.
29.31
ML
Olivia Tennant
4.
29.50
CP
Katherine P Helms
5.
29.63
SHR
Sofie Edwards
6.
29.65
R
Emily Suris
7.
29.81
WC
Emilee Ferrari
8.
29.84
O
Katherine E Bailey
9.
29.96
O
Ellie J Ridgeway
10.
30.09
LH
Elena Booher
11.
30.19
DT
Ella Rier
12.
30.23
FH
Jenelle E Chollette
13.
30.80
VR
Madeline E Whitton
14.
30.84
FS
Elaine Chua
15.
30.87
LB
Myra Simbulan
16.
30.92
LRR
Hannah M Charters
17.
30.95
LG
Laura Wargo
18.
31.03
HV
Ava E Byrnes
 
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1.
27.38
MW
Leaya Ma
2.
27.95
LRR
Emily A Drakopoulos
3.
28.15
SS
Allison Hickey
4.
28.25
G
Madison Kim
4.
28.25
HS
Allison M Martin
6.
28.33
PC
Katie F Sanfield
7.
28.40
L
Adair B Sand
8.
28.87
SS2
Faith Alston
9.
28.88
ML
Skylar Tennant
10.
28.93
MVP
Sheridan Phalen
11.
28.96
KG
Flavia Carcani
11.
28.96
HV
Reagan Osborne
13.
29.04
MVP
Juliana C Skopp-Cardillo
14.
29.18
OAK
Evelyn Pickett
14.
29.18
DT
Emily A Smith
16.
29.27
T
Carolina L Zubler
17.
29.36
O
Alice E Bruce
18.
29.43
FS
Lauren Royce
 
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1.
26.36
HSC
Katie G Mack
2.
26.49
CSC
Hannah Baker
3.
26.94
CP
Megan E Clark
4.
27.28
PL
Anna Shumate
5.
27.41
VR
Chloe Hicks
6.
27.56
T
Evie E Gieseman
7.
27.57
CCC
Anna Landon
8.
27.94
B
Caroline Mori
9.
28.17
CT
Alaina Park
10.
28.30
VW
Emily C Daly
11.
28.35
WC
Ashley Britton
12.
28.36
PC
Katie Q Nguyen
13.
28.39
LG
Elena Summers
14.
28.42
VR
Didi Pace
15.
28.62
FME
Caitlyn King
16.
28.64
O
Katherine O Lundy
17.
28.73
DR
Emily M Brooks
18.
28.92
G
Lucy Whang
 
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1.
20.17
HSC
Morgan Kass
2.
20.18
MW
Simone Ernst
3.
20.68
F
Claire Dobrydney
4.
20.81
O
Emerson M Hart
5.
21.15
PT
Sara-Marie Small
6.
21.17
SS
Katherine Mcarthur
7.
21.19
HS
Emma Watts
8.
21.24
CH
Claire Casto
9.
21.25
DT
Annabelle Bremner
10.
21.51
SV
Sophie Fredericks
11.
21.75
AF
Margaret T Yingling
12.
21.96
LE
Megan Mikell
13.
22.07
CB
Islay A Hamilton
14.
22.10
SV
Maeve Williams
15.
22.47
FS
Gabrielle Pham
16.
22.53
O
Shelby A Ebert
17.
23.94
L
Emily Reuther
18.
24.51
FO
Riley A Sweeney
 
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1.
35.67
O
Elysha B York
2.
36.11
FS
Aleena Stukus
3.
36.56
T
Catherine L Hughes
4.
37.21
F
Jackie Dobrydney
5.
38.50
T
Brooke E Thomas
6.
38.73
SHR
Annika Wentland
7.
38.95
VW
Anabel H Huffstutler
8.
39.38
HM
Maren Rice
9.
39.51
FMW
Aubrey A Swanson
10.
39.54
HRA
Zoe E Dunn
11.
39.70
R
Mackenzie Craig
12.
39.88
RG
Anita Buchanan
13.
39.97
SHB
Claire Coughlin
14.
39.99
HPP
Clara Moschella
15.
40.23
HTM
Emma K Riggle
16.
40.52
WC
Jillian Ferrari
17.
41.26
CB
Keira M Gutierrez
18.
41.39
SOC
Cassie Kim
 
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1.
32.12
GF
Paige Hall
2.
32.48
FS
Kelly Broderick
3.
32.50
HTM
Alexandra Dicks
4.
32.90
O
Alexis C Lee
5.
33.36
OAK
Catherine Lim
6.
33.52
WC
Emilee Ferrari
7.
33.90
LE
Erica Rice
8.
33.98
HPP
Ella J Reithinger
9.
34.09
O
Sophie E Yoder
10.
34.53
RH
Maddy Sayasithsena
11.
34.76
LH
Elena Booher
12.
34.78
CT
Makayla Charles
13.
34.96
F
Ava Jones
14.
35.88
ML
Olivia Tennant
15.
35.93
CCH
Kimberly Figueroa
16.
36.17
DT
Mealy Cronin
17.
36.32
DR
Grace E Jansen
18.
36.61
DT
Daniela Gomez
 
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1.
30.51
SS
Elise Mozeleski
2.
30.59
L
Adair B Sand
3.
31.12
GF
Megan K Jungers
4.
31.30
O
Mary Kate * Reicherter
5.
31.44
MW
Leaya Ma
6.
31.90
VAC
Darby Emilie Galbraith
7.
32.28
LRR
Rylie Kiefaber
8.
32.52
SB
Mac Brotherton
9.
32.68
DL
Emily Swanekamp
10.
32.88
HV
Reagan Osborne
11.
32.98
O
Claire B Mcnamara
12.
33.16
WC
Victoria Sprance
13.
33.36
MW
Eleanor Monnig
14.
33.61
HPP
Molly M Anderson
15.
33.70
HM
Olivia Petretich
16.
33.93
DT
Mackenzie S Prall
17.
34.53
SS
Jessica A Dickinson
18.
34.97
IC
Olivia Guerra
 
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1.
29.49
VR
Chloe Hicks
2.
30.59
VR
Mia * Newkirk
3.
30.76
PC
Katie Q Nguyen
4.
30.86
BF
Anna Kenna
5.
31.06
CT
Alaina Park
6.
31.24
R
Katie Karlinchak
7.
31.36
HSC
Fiona Muir
8.
31.47
VW
Emily C Daly
9.
31.63
DR
Emily M Brooks
10.
32.02
FME
Dominique M Sauger
11.
32.08
G
Lucy Whang
12.
32.11
LE
Mallory Dyson
13.
32.12
PAR
Audrey Hunter
14.
32.17
DT
Victoria K Atkinson
15.
32.46
WC
Haley Bergthold
16.
32.55
O
Michaela * Morrison
17.
32.87
LV
Jamie Quinn
18.
32.89
WW
Jenna M Martin
 
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1.
22.28
HS
Emma Watts
2.
22.72
VA
Holly J Von Loewe
2.
22.72
FH
Abigail K Whelan
4.
22.79
LV
Catherine Fleck
5.
22.88
PT
Sara-Marie Small
6.
22.90
CB
Islay A Hamilton
7.
22.95
CB
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
8.
22.99
O
Emerson M Hart
9.
23.02
SV
Maeve Williams
10.
23.59
DT
Annabelle Bremner
11.
23.76
PT
Kathy Nie
12.
23.86
FO
Devon S Corderman
13.
24.00
SR
Claire M Thompson
14.
24.56
OAK
Charlotte Lim
15.
24.69
O
Moira E Kinsella
16.
24.83
LE
Lauren Levay
17.
24.87
DL
Audrey Burns
18.
24.88
FMW
Evelina A Kleczek
19.
25.26
ML
Caroline Watts
 
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1.
38.13
CB
Eli P Leonard
2.
41.19
WG
Elaine Campbell
3.
41.27
RFD
Clara Do
4.
41.75
OAK
Emerson Wilson
5.
42.05
CCC
Sadie G Laughlin
6.
42.68
T
Josie C Gieseman
7.
43.68
VW
Anabel H Huffstutler
8.
44.08
LRR
Jessica M Lerke
9.
45.33
SR
Amelia Simonsen
10.
45.42
B
Jolin Srun
11.
45.56
T
Hadley E Sibert
11.
45.56
BF
Angel Enfinger
13.
45.71
VA
Reese Cuviello
14.
46.25
ML
Maya S Sharma
15.
46.36
T
Bella A Spignardo
15.
46.36
O
Olivia A Hartel
17.
46.47
VH
Eleanor A Mcnichols
18.
47.24
HTM
Anna Y Chen
 
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1.
34.84
MVP
Emily M Makin
2.
37.04
DH
Bridget R Morris-Larkin
3.
37.75
LRR
Samantha E Rojas
4.
37.79
FH
Jenelle E Chollette
5.
37.85
T
Ava L Soong
6.
38.00
CT
Ainsley Mccullough
7.
38.24
WC
Kathleen Modder
8.
38.55
MW
Maggie Reed
9.
38.81
HS
Skylar L Sunderhauf
10.
38.86
SS2
Angela Cai
11.
39.03
LE
Erica Rice
12.
39.32
B
Tidawee Srun
13.
39.53
CB
Sydney-Cate C Thornett
14.
39.64
SS
Brooke Patten
15.
39.94
O
Ellie J Ridgeway
16.
40.13
HS
Hanna Y Boughanem
17.
40.22
DT
Sofia I Landivar
18.
41.33
O
Lauren E Neuman
 
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1.
33.81
OH
Olivia K Masterson
2.
34.98
ML
Dora Wu
3.
35.72
CH
Brynn M Curtis
4.
35.85
HM
Ann Tuttle
5.
36.02
SHB
Lily Rathbun
6.
36.19
SS2
Faith Alston
7.
36.26
SS
Allison Hickey
8.
36.27
MW
Sara Tuo
9.
36.34
SHR
Sarah Hardy
10.
36.67
OH
Carrie Morrison
11.
36.91
CB
Gabby G Perotti
12.
37.05
PC
Katie F Sanfield
13.
37.15
G
Amelia Schaefer
14.
37.44
ML
Samantha Gonzalez
15.
37.61
M
Ellen Wales
16.
37.68
DL
Valerie Dirkse
17.
37.73
PT
Mary Kominski
18.
38.14
PH
Emily Hunter
 
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1.
31.62
G
Jacqueline Clabeaux
2.
33.41
PL
Anna Shumate
3.
34.71
AF
Bryn S Edwards
4.
34.80
O
Kayle * Park
5.
34.94
CCC
Anna Landon
6.
35.17
WG
Caroline Wittich
7.
35.33
LG
Elena Summers
8.
35.81
PC
Maddi A Vlattas
9.
35.86
T
Chandler A Sensibaugh
10.
36.04
HSC
Celeste A Pace
11.
36.50
LE
Genevieve Gemond
12.
36.85
FO
Christianne S Chua
13.
36.91
R
Skyla Davidson
14.
37.11
HV
Kathleen M Amann
15.
37.12
PH
Theresa M Neubig
16.
37.33
HP
Ellie A Heiner
17.
37.65
DT
Shannon E Foster
18.
38.86
WC
Hannah Modder
 
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1.
17.60
HP
Clara Hastings
2.
18.04
F
Claire Dobrydney
3.
18.10
VR
Charis Roundtree
4.
18.11
SV
Sophie Fredericks
5.
18.75
PT
Emily C Radcliffe
6.
18.91
CB
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
7.
19.17
O
Emme C Yoder
8.
19.42
HSC
Morgan Kass
9.
19.74
FH
Simone Lash
10.
19.77
LE
Megan Mikell
11.
19.82
CH
Claire Casto
12.
19.84
ML
Carrie J Helfrich
13.
19.97
MW
Simone Ernst
14.
20.05
HM
Olivia Clautice
15.
20.31
MVP
Ginny L Grubbs
16.
20.41
HRA
Elizabeth M Forde
17.
20.81
VA
Rebecca Prunty
18.
20.99
HV
Samantha M Mitchell
 
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1.
15.06
LG
Sophia Cloutier
2.
15.43
CCH
Kendall E Vess
3.
15.67
ML
Anna L Laszlo
4.
15.98
PC
Christine E Bare
5.
16.01
F
Jackie Dobrydney
6.
16.29
A
Catherine Kim
7.
16.44
M
Zosia Ridley
8.
16.61
VH
Inez N Mcnichols
9.
16.63
CT
Sophia Wallace
10.
16.70
HS
Maeve M Obrist
11.
16.74
F
Sophie Scadron
12.
17.06
RG
Lily Malloy
12.
17.06
HRA
Zoe E Dunn
14.
17.22
HM
Maren Rice
15.
17.28
VA
Charlotte E Prunty
16.
17.41
B
Jolin Srun
17.
17.42
VA
Delaney R Nelson
18.
17.51
CB
Keira M Gutierrez
19.
17.77
O
Michayla L Eisenberg
 
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1.
31.61
LRR
Allyson S Lerke
1.
31.61
HTM
Alexandra Dicks
3.
32.06
LV
Claire Kathman
4.
32.46
O
Katherine E Bailey
5.
32.50
HS
Skylar L Sunderhauf
6.
32.88
FS
Kelly Broderick
7.
32.94
WC
Kathleen Modder
8.
33.21
WC
Meghan E Murray
9.
33.33
HSC
Jenna Cai
10.
33.40
F
Anna Jayjack
11.
33.43
BKS
Kathryn Connors
12.
33.49
O
Sophie E Yoder
13.
33.51
FMW
Mia Foulk
14.
33.78
OH
Charlotte Grieve
15.
33.79
HV
Ashlyn P Miles
15.
33.79
VR
Madeline E Whitton
17.
34.11
VA
Kendyl Ellenberger
18.
34.51
SS
Leah J Mozeleski
 
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1.
29.76
LRR
Emily A Drakopoulos
2.
29.85
R
Jordan Buechler
3.
30.21
GF
Megan K Jungers
4.
30.22
VAC
Darby Emilie Galbraith
5.
30.61
T
Carolina L Zubler
5.
30.61
AF
Natalie Martin
7.
30.75
DL
Natalie Champagne
8.
31.24
HV
Maria E Mcgovern
9.
31.27
ML
Skylar Tennant
10.
31.45
OAK
Evelyn Pickett
11.
31.83
HM
Molly Mcguckin
12.
31.97
HV
Haley M Seaward
13.
32.06
MW
Eleanor Monnig
14.
32.28
KG
Fiona Carcani
14.
32.28
WC
Victoria Sprance
16.
32.30
RF
Alexa M Zabko
17.
32.32
VA
Adeline Muras
18.
33.47
VA
Tatum Lynch
 
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1.
27.38
MVP
Cassidy Bayer
2.
28.40
G
Jacqueline Clabeaux
3.
29.32
B
Caroline Mori
4.
29.49
OH
Robyn Dryer
5.
29.67
O
Ellie J Ridgeway
5.
29.67
RG
Emma Klein
7.
29.89
HSC
Fiona Muir
8.
30.14
BF
Anna Kenna
9.
30.38
CCC
Andrea M Ducar
9.
30.38
DL
Rachael Holp
11.
30.58
LV
Helen Geddes
12.
30.59
LE
Genevieve Gemond
13.
30.65
VR
Sarah Boyle
13.
30.65
VR
Didi Pace
15.
30.72
R
Cate Wardinski
16.
30.73
WC
Haley Bergthold
16.
30.73
T
Evie E Gieseman
18.
31.04
O
Katherine O Lundy