Fri, May 26, 2017

Swim League Results

League Records

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2016 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.24
Colin P Francis
CB
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.63
Esther M Swanson
FMW
Boys 9-10 50 Free
26.55
John Fitzpatrick
CP
Girls 9-10 50 Free
29.58
Courtney Watts
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.23
Liam Redman
SHR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.25
Paige Hall
GF
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.45
Peter Makin
F
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.1
Leaya Ma
MW
Boys 15-18 50 Free
23.64
Aidan Pastel
HV
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.26
Katie G Mack
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.65
Blake N Madsen
PT
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.17
Morgan Kass
HSC
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.02
John Paul G Gonsalves
KG
Girls 9-10 50 Back
33.16
Courtney Watts
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.68
Justin Singletary
F
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.0
Olivia G McManus
CB
Boys 13-14 50 Back
27.74
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
29.96
Elise Mozeleski
SS
Boys 15-18 50 Back
25.78
Ryan O Baker
O
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.45
Chloe Hicks
VR
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
19.77
Blake N Madsen
PT
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
22.28
Emma Watts
HS
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
39.93
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
37.7
Eli P Leonard
CB
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
32.99
Johnny G Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
34.84
Emily M Makin
MVP
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.35
Joseph Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
33.41
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.36
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
31.62
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
16.81
Blake N Madsen
PT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.6
Clara Hastings
HP
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.35
Nolan L Dunkel
T
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
14.96
Sophia Cloutier
LG
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.02
Justin Singletary
F
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.78
Olivia G McManus
CB
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
26.9
Kent Codding
F
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.38
Jordan Buechler
R
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
25.25
James Murphy
LRR
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
27.38
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:19.78
Eli Martin
AF
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:13.20
Courtney Watts
HS
Boys 11-12 100 IM
1:05.56
Johnny G Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 11-12 100 IM
1:10.24
Margaret Shi
CH
Boys 13-14 100 IM
59.5
Peter Makin
F
Girls 13-14 100 IM
1:06.28
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 100 IM
58.09
James Murphy
LRR
Girls 15-18 100 IM
1:02.57
Katie G Mack
HSC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.34
Johnny G Bradshaw
Ryan B Bradshaw
Alexander T Montano
Chase R Bradshaw
HSC
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.44
Liam C Khoriaty
Kedar F Kambhampaty
John M Reyburn
Colin P Francis
CB
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:13.00
Emerson M Hart
Emily A Alperstein
Shelby A Ebert
Emme C Yoder
O
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.09
Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
Courtney Watts
Allison M Martin
Xenia L de Cazotte
HS
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:09.89
William D Weber
Shane W Sleighter
Christopher J Kinsella
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:06.35
Patricia M Leonard
Eli P Leonard
Keira M Gutierrez
Madie R Turley
CB
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.18
Justin Singletary
Justin Connors
Christopher Dobrydney
Graham Evers
F
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:01.31
Alexis C Lee
Lauren E Neuman
Katherine E Bailey
Elyse W Hartmann
O
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
53.65
Jeff Gerber
Joseph Schaefer
Nicholas Parker
Joshua Temeles
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
59.0
Olivia J Gore
Dora M Wu
Skylar M Tennant
Samantha T Gonzalez
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:48.34
Ryan O Baker
Brady * Almand
Nicholas F Pasternak
Samuel H Ellison
O
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:23.14
Emma Lowell
Caroline Waxman
Mackenzie Corcoran
Laine Schappert
SOC
 
Saturday Meets (Meters) (Yards)
|
Individual Free
   Boys 25Y 8&U
13.90  
Roger Mcleod
M
1965-01-01
   Girls 25Y 8&U
14.59  
Janet Hu
MW
2004-07-24
   Boys 50Y 9-10
27.90  
Marc Hagen
WC
1976-01-01
   Boys 50Y 9-10
27.90  
Paul Busa
RP
1976-01-01
   Girls 50Y 9-10
28.26  
Leslie Swinley
HTM
1998-01-01
   Girls 50Y 9-10
28.26  
Tracey Rankin
RG
1987-07-01
   Boys 50Y 11-12
24.15  
Max Cruz
HRA
2014-07-19
at HRA
   Girls 50Y 11-12
25.50  
Tracy Rankin
RG
1989-01-01
   Boys 50Y 13-14
22.59  
Ben Lambert
HF
2011-07-09
at HRA
   Girls 50Y 13-14
24.77  
Tracey Rankin
RG
1991-01-01
   Boys 50Y 15-18
21.48  
Tommy Hallock
FMW
2016-07-16
at HRA
   Girls 50Y 15-18
24.59  
Tracey Rankin
RG
1993-01-01
Individual Back
   Boys 25Y 8&U
16.69  
John Paul Gonsalves
KG
2014-06-28
at KG
   Girls 25Y 8&U
16.70  
Rebecca Ottke
CH
1983-01-01
   Boys 50Y 9-10
31.73  
John Paul Gonsalves
KG
2016-07-09
at KG
   Girls 50Y 9-10
33.90  
Laura Rankin
VH
1983-01-01
   Boys 50Y 11-12
28.36  
Freddy Crawford
LG
2005-07-23
   Girls 50Y 11-12
27.59  
Janet Hu
MW
2008-06-21
   Boys 50Y 13-14
25.80  
Jon Ballard
T
1979-01-01
   Girls 50Y 13-14
28.60  
Mary Quinn
FH
1983-01-01
   Boys 50Y 15-18
24.67  
Tommy Hallock
FMW
2016-07-16
at HRA
   Girls 50Y 15-18
27.84  
Marshi Smith
CW
2000-01-01
Individual Breast
   Boys 25Y 8&U
19.10  
Steve Scannell
F
1974-01-01
   Boys 25Y 8&U
19.10  
Joe Spagnoli
DT
1978-01-01
   Girls 25Y 8&U
18.30  
Shari Witham
LB
1983-01-01
   Boys 50Y 9-10
37.20  
Marc Hagen
WC
1976-01-01
   Girls 50Y 9-10
36.96  
Alison Queen
KG
2005-07-09
   Boys 50Y 11-12
31.97  
Howe Wang
MW
2008-06-21
   Girls 50Y 11-12
33.40  
Debbie Bergman
WC
1978-01-01
   Boys 50Y 13-14
28.91  
Joel DeSatnick
HF
2010-07-17
at HRA
   Girls 50Y 13-14
31.65  
Jacqueline Clabeaux
G
2014-06-28
at HRA
   Boys 50Y 15-18
27.61  
Greg Clever
T
1984-01-01
   Girls 50Y 15-18
31.16  
Lauren Cornet
GF
1999-01-01
Individual Fly
   Boys 25Y 8&U
16.30  
John Paul Gonsalves
KG
2014-06-28
at KG
   Girls 25Y 8&U
15.06  
Janet Hu
MW
2004-07-24
   Boys 25Y 9-10
14.00  
Max Cruz
HRA
2012-07-19
at HRA
   Girls 25Y 9-10
14.29  
Kendall E Vess
CCH
2016-06-25
at HRA
   Boys 50Y 11-12
26.31  
Max Cruz
HRA
2014-07-19
at HRA
   Girls 50Y 11-12
26.84  
Janet Hu
MW
2008-06-21
   Boys 50Y 13-14
25.00  
Charles Thompson
O
1983-01-01
   Boys 50Y 13-14
25.00  
Jon Ballard
T
1979-01-01
   Girls 50Y 13-14
26.80  
Mary Quinn
FH
1983-01-01
   Boys 50Y 15-18
23.23  
Colin Stephenson
FX
2012-07-19
at HRA
   Girls 50Y 15-18
26.26  
Mary Quinn
FH
1985-01-01
Individual IM
   Boys 100Y 9-10
1:12.00  
Randy Burnett
SB
1968-01-01
   Girls 100Y 9-10
1:13.90  
Ingrid Hagen
WC
1978-01-01
   Boys 100Y 11-12
1:03.70  
Marc Hogen
WC
1978-01-01
   Girls 100Y 11-12
1:05.70  
Sheri White
B
1983-01-01
   Boys 100Y 13-14
59.10  
Keith Moon
NS
1978-01-01
   Girls 100Y 13-14
1:01.10  
Lisa Farris
LP
1983-01-01
   Boys 100Y 15-18
55.20  
Marc Hagen
WC
1983-01-01
   Girls 100Y 15-18
1:03.00  
Kristen Kornher
SHR
1983-01-01
Free Relay
   Boys 100Y 8&U
1:06.50  
Charles Thompson
Steve Newlove
Guido Gerlitz
Craig Lanois
O
1977-01-01
   Boys 200Y Mixed Age
1:43.80  
Patrice Sawicki
Grant Smith
Jon Ballard
Gibby Smith
T
1978-01-01
   Girls 100Y 8&U
1:06.74  
Lyndsay Delquadro
Jaclyn Benjamin
Meghan Ferguson
Carrie McCormack
OAK
1991-01-01
   Girls 200Y Mixed Age
1:50.00  
Debby Bergman
Ingrid Hagen
Lisa Fallon
Kathy Fallon
WC
1978-01-01
Medley Relay
   Boys 100Y 9-10
1:06.00  
Charles Thompson
Guido Gerlitz
Craig Lanois
Dan Hall
O
1979-01-01
   Girls 100Y 9-10
1:05.80  
Debby Bergman
Kim Watson
Cathy Bergman
Kerry Danisavage
WC
1976-01-01
   Boys 100Y 11-12
58.40  
Roger Russell
Roger Williams
Jim Dickson
Steve Mason
VW
1963-01-01
   Girls 100Y 11-12
58.71  
Jeannine Schloendorn
Kathryn Jobe
Meliss Fransen
Jenny Ramsdell
OAK
1991-01-01
   Boys 100Y 13-14
50.50  
Jon Ballard
Casey Lockard
Grant Smith
Jeff Clever
T
1979-01-01
   Girls 100Y 13-14
55.03  
Maggie Macedonia
Anna Macedonia
Sarah Levine
Kristina Massie
LG
2004-07-10
at KG
   Boys 200Y 15-18
1:41.31  
Drew Weber
Andrew Sargent
Michael Ambrose
Brendan Power
OKM
2016-08-02
at KG
   Girls 200Y 15-18
1:56.15  
Katy Hinkle
Kristen Beales
Katie Radloff
Ellen Boryan
DR
2004-07-03
at KG