Tue, July 25, 2017

Swim League Results

League Records

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.58
Moses F Wolf
WW
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.43
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Free
31.47
Sadie G Laughlin
CCC
Boys 11-12 50 Free
26.81
Sean Conley
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.09
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Free
24.94
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.72
Allison M Martin
HS
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.03
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.51
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
19.85
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
19.03
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.74
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
30.81
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.07
Courtney M Watts
HS
Boys 13-14 50 Back
26.19
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.69
Emilee Ferrari
WC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.8
Ryan Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
29.84
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.76
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
19.98
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
38.78
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.35
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.9
Jack B Tsuchitani
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.07
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
31.68
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
34.11
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
29.31
Leo Wang
VR
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
34.25
Kayle * Park
O
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
17.92
Paul Yaroschak
DT
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
17.77
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
15.24
Garrison Cade
KR
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.09
Sadie G Laughlin
CCC
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.51
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
26.37
Anthony Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
29.89
Jordan Buechler
R
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.06
Thomas Outlaw
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
28.17
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:50.56
Jack B Tsuchitani
Charlie Greenwood
Sean Conley
Andrew C Meighan
DR
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:09.92
David T Bulford
Fernando J Meza
Cole T Deringer
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:12.51
Chiara Mizzo
Tara M Holmes
McKenzie L Cory
Annabelle S Francis
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:55.96
Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.86
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
Landon M Moore
Curan K Palmer
Philip A Tierney
HS
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:08.71
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
59.95
Andrew C Eliason
Owen O'Toole
Matthew Donald Schlueter
James Tyler Rushforth
VAC
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:00.27
Kiera Johnson
Eli P Leonard
Maria G Alvarado
Caroline P Burgeson
CB
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
58.76
Alexis C Lee
Sophia R Grabman
Katherine E Bailey
Alice E Bruce
O
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:46.02
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:59.68
Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
O
 
Saturday Meets (Meters) (Yards)
|
Relay Carnival
Free Relay
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:08.72  
Gene Pierson
Chris Borges
Will Tsui
Alan Fishman
SHB
1992-07-15
at IC
   Boys 200M Mixed Age
1:50.34  
Johnny Bradshaw
Ryan Bradshaw
Alexander Montano
Chase Bradshaw
HSC
2016-07-20
at G
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:09.37  
Victoria Valko
Anna Laszlo
Lillie Paris
Olivia Tennant
ML
2013-07-17
at LP
   Girls 200M Mixed Age
1:55.09  
Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
Courtney Watts
Allison M Martin
Xenia L de Cazotte
HS
2016-07-13
at CB
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:00.92  
Jaya Kambhampaty
Sam Gollob
Grant DeWitt
Michael Bennett
CB
2010-07-21
at HF
   Girls 100M 9-10
58.43  
Aminata P Davis
Maria G Alvarado
Courtney Watts
Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
HS
2015-07-15
at HV
   Boys 100M 11-12
53.26  
Gabriel Rupar
Tate Hoffman
Niko Sanchez
Aiken Do
RFD
2016-07-20
at G
   Girls 100M 11-12
54.21  
Maria Alvarado
Cate Sheridan
Patricia Leonard
Caroline Burgeson
CB
2017-07-19
at G
   Boys 200M 13-14
1:44.09  
Ollie Bernasek
Andrew Bernstein
Nick Spicer
Adi Kambhampaty
CB
2016-07-13
at CB
   Girls 200M 13-14
1:54.63  
Dora Wu
Natalia Rongione
Olivia Brower
Skylar Tennant
ML
2017-07-12
at O
   Boys 200M 15-18
1:35.80  
Jaya Kambhampaty
Adi Kambhampaty
Tommy Hallock
Daniel Gyenis
FMW
2017-07-19
at G
   Girls 200M 15-18
1:49.44  
Ellie Ridgeway
Katherine Lundy
Kayle Park
Suzanne Dolan
O
2016-07-13
at CB
Medley Relay
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:19.73  
Isaac Bell
James David
Emanuel Rouvelas
J.T. Ewing
T
2013-07-17
at LP
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:17.56  
Brooke E Thomas
Eli P Leonard
Catherine L Hughes
Josie Gieseman
T
2014-07-16
at HV
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:07.43  
Grant DeWitt
Duncan Green
Thomas Outlaw
Jaya Kambhampaty
CB
2010-07-14
at CB
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:05.77  
Courtney Watts
Hanna Y Boughanem
Maria G Alvarado
Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
HS
2015-07-08
at O
   Boys 100M 11-12
59.18  
Justin Singletary
Justin Connors
Christopher Dobrydney
Graham Evers
F
2016-07-13
at LG
   Girls 100M 11-12
1:00.21  
Samantha Gonzalez
Dora Wu
Olivia G Brower
Skylar M Tennant
ML
2015-07-08
at O
   Boys 200M 13-14
1:56.06  
Grant Dewitt
Sam Gollob
Thomas Outlaw
Jaya Kambhampaty
CB
2014-07-16
at HV
   Girls 200M 13-14
2:04.41  
Darby Emilie Galbraith
Anna Keating
Anna Sullivan
Tess Wilhelm
VAC
2016-07-20
at G
   Boys 200M 15-18
1:46.96  
Jaya Kambhampaty
Adi Kambhampaty
Tommy Hallock
Daniel Gyenis
FMW
2017-07-19
at G
   Girls 200M 15-18
1:59.68  
Mary Kate Reicherter
Kayle Park
Eleanor Ridgeway
Michaela Morrison
O
2017-07-19
at G
Modified Relay
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:17.40  
A. Dinan
G. Caldwell
E. Soroos
R. Jacobs
MHC
1981-01-01
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:17.30  
Paige Pilewski
Sinead Eksteen
Sara Vavonese
Heather Geisler
SV
2009-07-15