Tue, June 27, 2017

Swim League Results

League Records

SIGN IN  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
2017 League Leaders
 
Boys 8&U 25 Free
16.82
Moses F Wolf
WW
Girls 8&U 25 Free
15.25
Charis Roundtree
VR
Boys 9-10 50 Free
31.46
William D Weber
O
Girls 9-10 50 Free
32.29
Charlotte K Scogna
HS
Boys 11-12 50 Free
27.0
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Free
28.96
Hannah M Charters
LRR
Boys 13-14 50 Free
26.03
Johnny G Bradshaw
HSC
Girls 13-14 50 Free
27.72
Allison M Martin
HS
Boys 15-18 50 Free
24.03
Thomas J Hallock
FMW
Girls 15-18 50 Free
26.51
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys 8&U 25 Back
20.12
David T Bulford
L
Girls 8&U 25 Back
20.3
Emily C Radcliffe
PT
Boys 9-10 50 Back
35.74
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Back
35.14
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Back
32.39
James Ewing
T
Girls 11-12 50 Back
32.2
Victoria Valko
ML
Boys 13-14 50 Back
27.37
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Back
31.69
Emilee Ferrari
WC
Boys 15-18 50 Back
26.99
Ryan M Soh
CB
Girls 15-18 50 Back
30.69
Jillian Johnson
CB
Boys 8&U 25 Breast
21.87
Luca H Sanchez
L
Girls 8&U 25 Breast
22.87
Lila Brock
DT
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40.03
Charlie Greenwood
DR
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
40.35
Emma Redman
SHR
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
37.9
Jack B Tsuchitani
DR
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
35.73
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Breast
32.17
Anthony C Grimm
FO
Girls 13-14 50 Breast
34.11
Anna Elizabeth Keating
VAC
Boys 15-18 50 Breast
30.08
Carter A Flint
T
Girls 15-18 50 Breast
35.32
Kayle * Park
O
Boys 8&U 25 Fly
18.78
Jackson Dominski
MHC
Girls 8&U 25 Fly
19.94
Rebecca Prunty
VA
Boys 9-10 25 Fly
16.43
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
HS
Girls 9-10 25 Fly
16.21
Keira M Gutierrez
CB
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
29.36
Andrew C Eliason
VAC
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
30.56
Kathleen Modder
WC
Boys 13-14 50 Fly
28.74
Sorab Aman
RF
Girls 13-14 50 Fly
30.19
Allison M Martin
HS
Boys 15-18 50 Fly
26.68
Jorge Alarcon
FS
Girls 15-18 50 Fly
29.59
Katie G MACK
HSC
Boys Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:52.03
James Ewing
Bruno O Haggard
Owen C Thomas
Chase M Brown
T
Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:14.87
Lucas J Lopez
Andrew H Hall
Nolan T Bartkowski
Collin D Moore
T
Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay
1:18.07
Annabelle S Francis
McKenzie L Cory
Tara M Holmes
Chiara Mizzo
CB
Girls Mixed Age 200 Free Relay
1:57.59
Danielle M Hughes
Catherine L Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
T
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:10.24
William D Weber
Rory J McNamara
Matthew Y Aslaksen
Evan M Ingraham
O
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay
1:10.88
Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
O
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:02.85
James Ewing
Stefan A Jafari
Nolan L Dunkel
Emanuel L Rouvelas
T
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
1:02.06
Brigid Donohoe
Kathleen Modder
Meghan E Murray
Jillian Ferrari
WC
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Relay
54.25
Jeff Gerber
Aaron G Slabaugh
Nicholas Parker
John Schaefer
WC
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Relay
59.32
Olivia G Brower
Dora M Wu
Ulaina S Ahn
Natalia D Rongione
ML
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay
1:47.44
Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
T
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay
2:07.09
Julia L Green
Claire F Wolff
Jillian Johnson
Sabrina B Kersten
CB
 
Saturday Meets (Meters) (Yards)
|
Individual Free
   Boys 25M 8&U
15.10  
Roger McLeod
M
1965-01-01
   Girls 25M 8&U
15.48  
Amy Rymiszewski
MHC
1985-01-01
   Boys 50M 9-10
29.59  
Johnny Bradshaw
HSC
2014-06-21
at HSC
   Girls 50M 9-10
29.58  
Courtney Watts
HS
2016-07-30
at T
   Boys 50M 11-12
26.44  
Cyrus Hashemi
VAC
2007-07-14
   Girls 50M 11-12
27.36  
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
2012-06-23
at MW
   Boys 50M 13-14
24.24  
Cabell Perrot
HPP
2007-07-28
   Girls 50M 13-14
26.00  
Janet Hu
MW
2010-07-31
   Boys 50M 15-18
22.94  
Paul O'Hara
HM
2014-07-26
at VR
   Girls 50M 15-18
25.67  
Janet Hu
MW
2013-07-27
at CH
Individual Back
   Boys 25M 8&U
18.15  
Roman Lowery
FS
2007-07-28
   Girls 25M 8&U
18.18  
Sinead Eksteen
SV
2009-08-01
   Boys 50M 9-10
33.37  
Johnny Bradshaw
HSC
2014-07-05
at LE
   Girls 50M 9-10
33.16  
Courtney Watts
HS
2016-07-09
at T
   Boys 50M 11-12
29.09  
Philip Hu
MW
2007-07-07
   Girls 50M 11-12
30.06  
Janet Hu
MW
2008-06-28
   Boys 50M 13-14
27.28  
Max Cruz
HRA
2015-08-01
at LRR
   Girls 50M 13-14
29.75  
Janet Hu
MW
2010-07-17
   Boys 50M 15-18
24.85  
Philip Hu
MW
2013-07-27
at CH
   Girls 50M 15-18
28.21  
Janet Hu
MW
2012-08-04
at WW
Individual Breast
   Boys 25M 8&U
20.15  
Blake N Madsen
PT
2016-07-30
at VR
   Girls 25M 8&U
19.98  
Amy Rymiszewski
MHC
1985-01-01
   Boys 50M 9-10
37.36  
Johnny Bradshaw
HSC
2014-07-19
at HSC
   Girls 50M 9-10
37.50  
Jaqueline Clabeaux
G
2010-07-17
at G
   Boys 50M 11-12
32.99  
Johnny Bradshaw
HSC
2016-07-30
at HSC
   Girls 50M 11-12
34.88  
Lindsey Ertter
GF
1995-01-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
34.88  
Ashley Danner
CT
2003-08-02
   Boys 50M 13-14
30.90  
Leo Wang
VR
2014-07-26
at VR
   Girls 50M 13-14
32.83  
Lindsey Ertter
T
1997-01-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
28.81  
Ed Moses
OKM
1998-01-01
   Girls 50M 15-18
32.01  
Ashley Danner
CT
2007-08-04
Individual Fly
   Boys 25M 8&U
16.80  
Anthony Grimm
FO
2011-08-06
at WW
   Girls 25M 8&U
16.54  
Kathleen Modder
WC
2013-07-13
at MVP
   Boys 25M 9-10
14.53  
Justin Singletary
F
2014-07-05
at CH
   Girls 25M 9-10
14.74  
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
2010-07-31
   Boys 50M 11-12
28.81  
Philip Hu
MW
2007-08-04
   Girls 50M 11-12
28.49  
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
2012-07-28
at HV
   Boys 50M 13-14
26.46  
Sean Fletcher
HTM
2006-08-05
   Girls 50M 13-14
27.89  
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
2013-07-27
at DR
   Boys 50M 15-18
24.34  
Sean Fletcher
HTM
2009-07-25
   Girls 50M 15-18
27.30  
Janet Hu
MW
2014-07-26
at VR
Individual IM
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:12.89  
Johnny Bradshaw
HSC
2014-07-26
at VAC
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:13.20  
Courtney Watts
HS
2016-07-30
at T
   Boys 100M 11-12
1:05.56  
Johnny Bradshaw
HSC
2016-07-30
at HSC
   Girls 100M 11-12
1:06.78  
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
2012-07-28
at HV
   Boys 100M 13-14
59.50  
Peter Makin
F
2016-07-30
at VW
   Girls 100M 13-14
1:03.70  
Katie Mack
HTM
2015-07-25
at DR
   Boys 100M 15-18
57.12  
Brandon Fiala
SS
2013-07-27
at CH
   Girls 100M 15-18
1:02.10  
Janet Hu
MW
2013-07-27
at CH
Free Relay
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:09.10  
Evan M Ingraham
Matthew Y Aslaksen
Rory J McNamara
William D Weber
O
2015-07-18
at O
   Boys 200M Mixed Age
1:49.74  
Peter Makin
Justin Singletary
PJ D'Alessandro
Bryan Lutz
F
2014-07-12
at CH
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:10.35  
Patricia Leonard
Josie Gieseman
Brooke Thomas
Catherine Hughes
T
2014-06-28
at T
   Girls 200M Mixed Age
1:57.09  
Skye Sunderhauf
Courtney Watts
Allison Martin
Xenia de Cazotte
HS
2016-07-09
at T
Medley Relay
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:08.44  
Ollie Bernasek
Nick Spicer
Adi Kambhampaty
Andrew Bernstein
CB
2012-07-09
at ML
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:07.34  
Patricia M Leonard
Eli P Leonard
Keira M Gutierrez
Madie R Turley
CB
2016-07-23
at CB
   Boys 100M 11-12
59.90  
Justin Singletary
Justin Connors
Christopher Dobrydney
Graham Evers
F
2016-07-23
at L
   Girls 100M 11-12
1:00.66  
Samantha Gonzalez
Dora Wu
Olivia Brower
Skylar Tennant
ML
2015-07-18
at T
   Boys 100M 13-14
53.65  
Jeffrey Gerber
Joseph Schaefer
Nicholas Parker
Joshua Temeles
WC
2016-07-09
at WC
   Girls 100M 13-14
58.43  
Isabella C Lee
Kayle Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Lindsey A Bowers
O
2014-07-19
at CB
   Boys 200M 15-18
1:48.16  
Christopher Murphy
Ryan Lucas
Andrew Seliskar
Timothy Wu
ML
2015-07-18
at T
   Girls 200M 15-18
2:01.09  
Allison Wells
Christin Swanepoel Stevens
Allison Goldblatt
Robyn Dryer
OH
2015-07-03
at RF